ufabet

ตารางบอล 10 ก.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

00:00
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
VS
ลูตัน ทาวน์
02:15
ฟูลัม
VS
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

00:30
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
เกรนาดา
03:00
เรอัล มาดริด
VS
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส

479 เจลีก 2

17:00
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
VS
Giravanz Kitakyushu

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:30
Chertanovo
VS
Strogino
15:30
Brisbane Athletic Reserves
VS
Toowong Reserves
17:30
KKS 1925 Kalisz
VS
KS Kutno
18:00
Chertanovo
VS
Kaluga
20:00
Kortrijk
VS
Sporting Charleroi
21:00
Torpedo Moskva
VS
Spartak Moskva II
21:00
Torpedo Moskva
VS
Spartak Moskva II
21:30
Levski Karlovo
VS
Vereya
22:30
Viktorie Přerov
VS
SK Lipova
23:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน
VS
นีซ
23:00
MTE 1904
VS
Lipot SK
23:00
ATUS Ferlach
VS
DSG Sele Zell
23:00
Ruch Chorzów
VS
Ruch Radzionkow
23:00
Dolny Kubin
VS
Oravske Vesele
23:00
Bystrc Kninicky
VS
Čáslav
23:00
DJK Viktoria Buchheim
VS
SC Mulheim Nord
23:00
Stadlau
VS
Stripfing
23:00
Sloga Požega
VS
Radnik Bijeljina
23:30
TSV Grafenstein
VS
Bleiburg
23:45
St Veit SC
VS
Treibach
00:00
Wels
VS
SV Wallern
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Leoben
00:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
VS
St. Anna
00:00
USC Eugendorf
VS
Grödig
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
SU Straden
00:00
USV Gnas II
VS
TUS Kirchbach
00:00
Hässleholms IF
VS
Olympic

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:45
Flamurtari
VS
Bylis Ballsh
01:45
Partizani Tirana
VS
Tirana

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
Austria Wien II
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
23:30
Lafnitz
VS
Amstetten

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

01:00
Gorica
VS
Varaždin

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Fremad Amager
VS
Viborg
00:00
Fredericia
VS
Næstved
00:00
Vendsyssel
VS
Vejle

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Finn Harps
01:45
Waterford United
VS
Cork City

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Cabinteely
01:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Wexford Youths
01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Longford Town
01:45
UCD
VS
Cobh Ramblers

251 Italy - Serie B

23:45
Juve Stabia
VS
Virtus Entella
02:00
Spezia
VS
Cosenza
02:00
Livorno
VS
Cremonese
02:00
Cittadella
VS
Crotone
02:00
เอ็มโปลี
VS
โฟรซิโนเน่
02:00
Pescara
VS
Perugia
02:00
Pordenone
VS
Pisa
02:00
Ascoli
VS
Salernitana
02:00
คิเอโว่
VS
Trapani
02:00
Benevento
VS
Venezia

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Wisła Płock
01:30
Górnik Zabrze
VS
Raków Częstochowa

2 Poland - 1. Liga

21:00
Odra Opole
VS
Wigry Suwałki
22:40
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
Stal Mielec
23:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Chrobry Głogów
01:10
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
VS
Warta Poznań

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

23:00
Vitória SC
VS
Gil Vicente
01:15
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
ซานตาคลารา
03:30
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
บราก้า

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:30
Botoşani
VS
Astra

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

22:00
Skalica
VS
Žilina II

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:00
Goteborg FC W
VS
Växjö W
00:00
Rosengard W
VS
Eskilstuna United

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Haninge
VS
Brommapojkarna

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

23:15
Lausanne Sport
VS
FC Schaffhausen
23:15
Vaduz
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
01:30
Wil
VS
Grasshopper

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
09:30
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์

468 Ghana - Premier League

05:00
Bechem United
VS
WAFA
05:00
Berekum Chelsea
VS
Medeama
05:00
Eleven Wonders
VS
Hearts of Oak
05:00
Elmina Sharks
VS
Ashanti Gold
05:00
Great Olympics
VS
Asante Kotoko
05:00
Inter Allies
VS
Dreams
05:00
Karela
VS
Aduana Stars
05:00
King Faisal
VS
Liberty Professionals
05:00
Wa All Stars
VS
Ebusua Dwarfs

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Mbeya City
VS
Polisi Tanzania

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

22:45
Machine Sazi
VS
Persepolis
23:30
Shahin Bushehr
VS
Zob Ahan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

20:00
Al Faysali
VS
Shabab Al Ordon
22:30
Sahab
VS
Al Jazeera

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

05:00
Sheikh Jamal
VS
Bashundhara Kings
05:00
Abahani
VS
Arambagh

5618 China PR - Super League

07:00
Tianjin Teda
VS
Qingdao Hainiu

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:30
Busan I'Park
VS
Seoul

712 Korea Republic - National League

15:00
Gyeongju HNP
VS
Hwaseong

919 Armenia - Armenian Cup

22:00
Artsakh
VS
Ararat-Armenia

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
GBK
VS
JBK
22:30
HJS Akatemia
VS
PIF
22:30
KaaPo
VS
Atlantis
22:30
JäPS
VS
PEPO

1578 Norway - 2. Division

00:30
Alta
VS
Tromsdalen

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

22:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
VS
Elana Toruń

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

17:00
Green Gully
VS
Dandenong City
17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Bentleigh Greens

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

23:00
PK-35 Vantaa W
VS
TiPS W

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

06:00
Bandeirante SP
VS
Osvaldo Cruz
06:30
XV de Jaú
VS
Rio Branco SP

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Lam Dong
VS
Da Nang II
15:00
Binh Thuan
VS
Công An Nhân Dân
15:30
Phu Dong
VS
Nam Dinh II
15:30
Triệu Minh
VS
Vĩnh Long
15:30
Gia Định
VS
Dong Nai
15:30
Tien Giang
VS
Ho Chi Minh City II
17:00
PVF Vietnam
VS
Phú Thọ

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Oakleigh Cannons U20
VS
Bentleigh Greens U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

06:00
York9
VS
Cavalry

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:15
Hamar
VS
Ísbjörninn
03:00
Vatnaliljur
VS
Ýmir
03:00
GG
VS
ÍBU
03:00
KFR
VS
Bjorninn
03:00
SR
VS
Stokkseyri
03:00
Skandinavía
VS
Kormákur / Hvöt
03:00
KB
VS
Mídas
03:00
Árborg
VS
Hvíti riddarinn
03:00
KH
VS
Smári
03:00
KFB
VS
KM
03:00
Skallagrímur
VS
Berserkir

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Kirkkonummi
VS
Töölön Taisto
22:15
SexyPöxyt
VS
Espoo II
23:00
PS-44
VS
NoPS
23:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
PK-37
23:00
Riverball
VS
AFC Keltik
23:30
Kuusysi
VS
Valtti
23:45
PKKU II
VS
MPS/Atletico Malmi
00:00
ACE
VS
Tervakosken Pato
00:15
POHU
VS
HerTo