ufabet

ตารางบอล 13 ก.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เซาแธมป์ตัน

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:30
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
โตริโน่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

00:30
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
VS
เกตาเฟ่
00:30
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
03:00
เกรนาดา
VS
เรอัล มาดริด

99474 World - Club Friendlies

08:00
Pumas UNAM
VS
Toluca
15:00
Spartak Subotica
VS
Radnik Bijeljina
21:00
Mladost Lučani
VS
Spartak Subotica
21:00
Baltika
VS
Olimp-Dolgoprudniy
21:30
Chayka
VS
Spartak Vladikavkaz
23:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
VS
Rad Beograd
23:00
Proleter Novi Sad
VS
Sloga Požega
23:00
Frýdek-Místek
VS
Přepeře
23:30
ASK Bad Voslau
VS
SV Rohrbach
00:00
Puch
VS
Salzburger AK
00:00
Puch
VS
Salzburger AK
05:00
Proleter Novi Sad
VS
Radnik Surdulica

2453 Azerbaijan - Azerbaidjan Cup

07:00
Qabala
VS
Zira
07:00
Sumqayıt
VS
คาราบัค

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:15
Dunav 2010
VS
Tsarsko selo

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Hobro
VS
Lyngby

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
KA
VS
Fjölnir
02:15
Valur
VS
Stjarnan
02:15
FH
VS
Fylkir
02:15
KR
VS
Breidablik

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva

802 Israel - State Cup

00:45
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
Maccabi Petah Tikva

251 Italy - Serie B

23:45
Cosenza
VS
Perugia
02:00
Trapani
VS
Benevento
02:00
Cremonese
VS
คิเอโว่
02:00
Salernitana
VS
Cittadella
02:00
Ascoli
VS
เอ็มโปลี
02:00
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
Juve Stabia
02:00
Venezia
VS
Pescara
02:00
Virtus Entella
VS
Pisa
02:00
Crotone
VS
Pordenone
02:00
Livorno
VS
Spezia

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
FC Daugavpils / Progress
VS
Ventspils
23:00
Jelgava
VS
Valmiera / BSS

2345 Moldova - National Division

00:30
Milsami
VS
Speranţa Nisporeni

998 Montenegro - First League

01:00
Zeta
VS
Grbalj
01:00
Budućnost
VS
Mladost
01:00
Petrovac
VS
Sutjeska
01:00
Kom
VS
Iskra
01:00
Mladost Ljeskopolje
VS
Rudar

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Grorud
VS
Sogndal
23:00
HamKam
VS
Øygarden
23:00
KFUM
VS
Raufoss
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
VS
Kongsvinger
23:00
Tromsø
VS
Strømmen
23:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
Jerv
23:00
Åsane
VS
Ranheim

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:00
Marítimo
VS
Rio Ave
03:15
Vitória FC
VS
Famalicão

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Sepsi
VS
Chindia Târgovişte
00:30
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:00
Rudar Velenje
VS
Mura

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

00:30
อัลเมรีอา
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
00:30
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
มาลากา
02:45
อัลกอร์กอน
VS
เตเนริเฟ
02:45
เอลเช่
VS
อัลบาเซเต้

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Kalmar
VS
Elfsborg
00:00
มัลโม่
VS
Norrköping

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Trelleborg
VS
GAIS
00:00
Dalkurd
VS
Öster
00:00
Norrby
VS
Akropolis

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

22:30
Kasımpaşa
VS
Rizespor
22:30
Kayserispor
VS
Gazişehir Gaziantep
01:00
Denizlispor
VS
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
01:00
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
อิสตันบูล บีบี
01:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
VS
เบซิคตัส

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
09:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
20:00
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
VS
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด

3677 Syria - Premier League

21:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Jaish
21:00
Hottin
VS
Al Sahel
21:00
Karama
VS
Wahda
21:00
Foutoua
VS
Teshrin
21:00
Jabala
VS
Al-Jazira
21:00
Shorta
VS
Nawaeir
21:00
Taliya
VS
Wathba

488 Iran - Azadegan League

22:30
Damash Gilanian
VS
Fajr Sepasi

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

05:00
Rahmatgonj MFS
VS
Mohammedan Dhaka
05:00
Baridhara
VS
Sheikh Jamal

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

15:30
An Giang
VS
Sanna Khanh Hoa
16:00
Tay Ninh
VS
Can Tho
16:30
Binh Dinh
VS
Hue

1578 Norway - 2. Division

21:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Fløya
22:30
Flekkerøy
VS
Odd II

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

19:00
Barbalha
VS
Ceará
00:00
Caucaia
VS
Uniclinic
04:00
Guarany de Sobral
VS
Fortaleza

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

22:30
Selenicë
VS
Skrapari

1004 Canada - Championship

05:00
Cavalry
VS
Valour

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Banadir
VS
M. United

122 Kosovo - Superliga

22:00
Dukagjini
VS
Trepça'89
22:00
KF Llapi
VS
Flamurtari
22:00
Kosova Vushtrri
VS
Ferizaj
22:00
KF Feronikeli
VS
KF Ballkani

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Seoul
VS
Gumi Sportstoto
16:00
Gyeongju
VS
Incheon Red Angels
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO
VS
Boeun Sangmu
16:00
Suwon FMC
VS
Changnyeong

251 Italy - Serie C Play-offs

01:30
Carpi
VS
Novara
01:30
Bari 1908
VS
Ternana
01:30
Carrarese
VS
Juventus U23
01:45
Reggiana
VS
Potenza Calcio