ufabet

ตารางบอล 14 ก.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:15
เชลซี
VS
นอริชซิตี

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

23:00
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
VS
ฟูลัม
00:00
เรดิง
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
00:00
วีแกนแอทเลติก
VS
ฮัลล์ซิตี
01:45
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
VS
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
01:45
ลูตัน ทาวน์
VS
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
01:45
มิลล์วอลล์
VS
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
01:45
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
VS
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
อตาลันต้า
VS
เบรสชา

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Chernomorets
19:00
Krupa na Vrbasu
VS
Mačva Šabac
19:45
Wanderers
VS
Rampla Juniors
21:00
Inđija
VS
Borac Banja Luka
21:30
Novi Pazar
VS
Krupa na Vrbasu
22:00
Sigma Olomouc II
VS
Šumperk
22:00
Futura Humenne
VS
Partizán Bardejov
22:00
Galanta
VS
Komárno
23:00
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Mačva Šabac
23:00
Belasica
VS
Sileks
23:28
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
VS
KAC 1909
23:30
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Proleter Novi Sad
23:30
Köttmannsdorf
VS
ASKO Wolfnitz
00:00
Strausberg
VS
BAK '07
00:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
VS
Kalsdorf
00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Union Weisskirchen
00:00
SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach
VS
Gmundner
00:00
Ilzer SV
VS
Stegersbach
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
USC Eichkogl
00:15
SV Kumberg
VS
St Ruprecht/Raab
00:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
VS
Mils
01:00
Zug
VS
FC Kickers Luzern
05:00
Kabel Novi Sad
VS
Bačka Palanka

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:30
Shirak
VS
Alashkert
20:30
Lori
VS
Ararat
20:30
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Artsakh

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

01:25
SV Horn II
VS
Austria Klagenfurt

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

23:00
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Ústí nad Labem
23:00
Varnsdorf
VS
Lisen
23:00
Chrudim
VS
Vítkovice
23:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
VS
Prostějov
23:00
Zbrojovka Brno
VS
Vlašim
23:00
Třinec
VS
Dukla Praha
23:00
Viktoria Žižkov
VS
Pardubice

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Fredericia
VS
Kolding IF
00:00
Viborg
VS
Vendsyssel
00:00
Vejle
VS
Nykøbing

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

00:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Lillestrøm

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

01:30
Arka Gdynia
VS
Górnik Zabrze
01:30
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Wisła Kraków
01:30
ŁKS Łódź
VS
Raków Częstochowa
01:30
Wisła Płock
VS
Korona Kielce

2 Poland - 1. Liga

22:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
22:30
Wigry Suwałki
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
23:10
Warta Poznań
VS
Tychy 71
01:40
Stal Mielec
VS
Chrobry Głogów

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

23:00
ซานตาคลารา
VS
Desportivo Aves
01:15
Portimonense
VS
Boavista
03:30
Gil Vicente
VS
Tondela
03:30
เบนฟิกา
VS
Vitória SC

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Ružomberok
VS
Zemplín Michalovce
01:00
Spartak Trnava
VS
Trenčín

62 Switzerland - Super League

01:30
บาเซิ่ล
VS
Zürich

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

23:15
Kriens
VS
Lausanne Sport
23:15
Winterthur
VS
FC Schaffhausen
01:30
Grasshopper
VS
Chiasso
01:30
Vaduz
VS
Aarau

86 Ukraine - Premier League

05:00
Dnipro-1
VS
Karpaty

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ลอสแอนเจลิส
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
09:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
20:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
VS
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
OKC Energy
VS
Tulsa Roughnecks
09:00
Sacramento Republic
VS
Seattle Sounders II

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Lipuli
VS
KMC
20:00
Biashara United
VS
Polisi Tanzania
20:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Mwadui

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

05:00
Arambagh
VS
Bashundhara Kings
05:00
Saif
VS
Abahani

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

23:00
Kiffen
VS
Viikingit

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

05:00
Kamza
VS
Partizani Tirana II

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

22:00
Jonava
VS
Panevėžys
23:00
Sveikata
VS
Kauno Žalgiris
00:00
Trakai
VS
Banga

155 Romania - Liga 2

00:00
Argeş
VS
Mioveni

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Công An Nhân Dân
VS
Gia Định
15:00
Vĩnh Long
VS
Tien Giang
15:30
Nam Dinh II
VS
PVF Vietnam
15:30
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
Triệu Minh
16:00
Phú Thọ
VS
Phu Dong
16:00
Da Nang II
VS
Kon Tum
16:30
Dong Nai
VS
Binh Thuan

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

00:30
ÍBV W
VS
Breidablik W
01:00
Thor Akureyri W
VS
FH W
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík
VS
Selfoss W
02:15
Stjarnan W
VS
KR W