ufabet

ตารางบอล 15 ก.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

00:00
เบิร์นลีย์
VS
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
00:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
บอร์มัธ
00:00
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
02:15
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

23:00
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
23:00
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
สโตกซิตี
00:00
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
VS
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
00:00
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
VS
สวอนซีซิตี

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

00:30
ซามพ์โดเรีย
VS
กายารี่
00:30
โบโลญญ่า
VS
นาโปลี
00:30
เอซี มิลาน
VS
ปาร์มา
02:45
เลชเช่
VS
ฟิออเรนติน่า
02:45
โรม่า
VS
เวโรน่า
02:45
ซัสเซาโล่
VS
ยูเวนตุส
02:45
อูดิเนเซ่
VS
ลาซิโอ

479 เจลีก 2

17:00
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
VS
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
17:00
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
VS
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
17:00
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
VS
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
17:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
VS
เกียวโต แซงก้า
17:00
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
VS
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
17:00
โทชิกิ SC
VS
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
17:00
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
VS
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
17:00
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
VS
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
17:00
เอฮิเมะ
VS
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
17:00
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
VS
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
17:00
FC เรียวเคียว
VS
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
MTK
VS
III. Kerületi TUE
16:00
Vác
VS
Budaörs
16:00
Banik Ostrava II
VS
Uničov
16:00
Banik Ostrava II
VS
Uničov
16:24
Spartak Trnava U19
VS
Sigma Olomouc U19
19:00
Rad Beograd
VS
Spartak Subotica
20:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
VS
Oravske Vesele
21:00
Siófok
VS
Gyirmót
21:00
Rad Beograd
VS
Spartak Subotica
21:30
Akron
VS
SKA Rostov
21:30
Olympiakos
VS
Karmiotissa
21:30
Karmiotissa
VS
Xanthi
22:00
แร็งส์
VS
Royal Excel Mouscron
22:00
Dobrudzha 1919
VS
Neftohimik
22:00
เกงค์
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise
22:00
Levski Karlovo
VS
Chavdar Etropole
22:00
Dabas
VS
Komarom VSE
22:00
Szolnoki MÁV
VS
Szeged-Csanad Grosics
22:00
Sokol Lanžho
VS
Slovácko II
22:30
FSV Optik Rathenow
VS
Viktoria Berlin
22:30
Tiszaújváros
VS
Debrecen
22:30
Ajka
VS
Papai Perutz
22:30
Tiszaújváros
VS
Debrecen
22:30
FK Košice
VS
Slávia TU Košice
22:37
Žarkovo
VS
Železničar Pančevo
22:52
Annabichler SV
VS
SAK Klagenfurt
23:00
Le Mans
VS
Paris
23:00
Napredak
VS
Zlatibor Čajetina
23:00
Csákvári TK
VS
Bačka Topola
23:00
Vyškov
VS
Hanácká
23:00
Belišće
VS
Szentlőrinc SE
23:00
Polonia Bytom
VS
Hutnik Krakow
23:00
Soroksár SC
VS
Győri ETO
23:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
VS
Menfocsanak
23:00
Petržalka akadémia
VS
Rača
23:00
Wydad Fès
VS
FAR Rabat
23:00
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Jagodina
23:01
Kluczbork
VS
Ruch Chorzów
23:30
ASK Bad Voslau
VS
Wiener Viktoria
23:30
Kozarmisleny
VS
Majosi SE
00:00
Tacuarembó
VS
Cerro Largo
00:00
Croatia Zmijavci
VS
Solin
00:30
Orijent 1919
VS
NK Bistra

143 Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

01:30
Hartberg
VS
Austria Wien

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
HB Køge
VS
Fremad Amager

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

23:00
VPS
VS
MuSa

125 Greece - Super League

23:15
OFI
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
23:15
Aris
VS
Panathinaikos
01:30
AEK Athens
VS
PAOK

998 Montenegro - Second League

22:30
Ibar
VS
Bokelj
22:30
Jedinstvo
VS
Otrant-Olympic
22:30
Jezero
VS
Lovćen
22:30
Arsenal Tivat
VS
Drezga
22:30
Mornar
VS
Dečić

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Molde
VS
Viking
23:00
Sandefjord
VS
Aalesund
23:00
Bodø / Glimt
VS
Kristiansund
23:00
Strømsgodset
VS
Mjøndalen
23:00
Vålerenga
VS
Haugesund
01:30
Odd
VS
Brann

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

01:30
Lechia Gdańsk
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
01:30
Cracovia Kraków
VS
Lech Poznań
01:30
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Piast Gliwice
01:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Śląsk Wrocław

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
VS
Stomil Olsztyn
23:10
Podbeskidzie
VS
Odra Opole
01:40
Nieciecza
VS
Radomiak Radom

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

23:00
Moreirense
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
01:15
บราก้า
VS
Belenenses
03:30
ปอร์โต้
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

20:00
Ural
VS
Arsenal Tula
22:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
Akhmat Grozny
22:00
Krylya Sovetov
VS
คราสโนดาร์
00:30
เซนิต
VS
Orenburg

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

23:00
Bravo
VS
Maribor
01:10
Celje
VS
Triglav

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
Helsingborg
00:00
Djurgården
VS
Falkenberg
00:00
AIK
VS
Sirius

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

20:00
Pitea W
VS
Linkoping W
23:00
KIF Orebro
VS
Goteborg FC W
00:00
Eskilstuna United
VS
Kristianstads W
00:00
Växjö W
VS
Rosengard W
00:00
Djurgarden W
VS
Vittsjo
00:00
Uppsala W
VS
Umea W

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

23:00
IF Karlstad Fotboll
VS
Örebro Syrianska
00:00
Tegs SK
VS
IFK Luleå
00:00
Frej
VS
Sandviken
00:00
Brommapojkarna
VS
Sylvia
00:00
Vasalund
VS
Gefle
00:30
Berga
VS
Nyköping
00:30
Täby
VS
Karlslund
01:00
Sollentuna
VS
Haninge

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Linköping City
VS
Skövde AIK
00:00
Eskilsminne
VS
Oskarshamns AIK
00:00
Lindome
VS
Motala
00:00
Assyriska Turabdin
VS
Karlskrona
00:30
Tvååker
VS
Torns
00:30
Utsikten
VS
Trollhättan
00:30
Landskrona
VS
Qviding FIF
01:00
Värnamo
VS
Lund

62 Switzerland - Super League

01:30
ลูกาโน
VS
Thun
01:30
ยังบอยส์
VS
Servette

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

23:15
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Wil

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:00
ชัคตาร์
VS
Kolos Kovalivka

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
VS
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
09:30
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
VS
Inter Miami

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Ndanda
VS
Tanzania Prisons
20:00
Mtibwa Sugar
VS
Azam
20:00
JKT Tanzania
VS
Alliance
20:00
Namungo
VS
Mbeya City
20:00
Kagera Sugar
VS
Coastal Union
23:00
Young Africans
VS
Singida United

2931 Andorra - Primera División

01:30
Ordino
VS
Carroi
01:30
UE Santa Coloma
VS
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes

712 Korea Republic - Korean Cup

17:00
Daejeon Citizen
VS
Seoul
17:00
Jeju United
VS
Suwon Bluewings
17:00
Jeonbuk Motors
VS
Jeonnam Dragons
17:00
Sangju Sangmu
VS
Pohang Steelers
17:00
Suwon
VS
Busan I'Park
17:00
Daegu
VS
Seongnam
17:00
Gwangju
VS
Gangwon
17:30
Ulsan
VS
Gyeongju HNP

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

17:00
Legionovia Legionowo
VS
Stargard Szczeciński
22:00
Pogoń Siedlce
VS
Katowice
22:00
Polkowice
VS
Znicz Pruszków
22:00
Lech Poznań II
VS
Gryf Wejherowo
22:00
Garbarnia Kraków
VS
Bytovia Bytów
22:00
Stal Rzeszów
VS
Olimpia Elbląg
22:45
SKRA Częstochowa
VS
Górnik Łęczna
00:10
Widzew Lodz
VS
Stal Stalowa Wola
01:08
Elana Toruń
VS
Resovia Rzeszów

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

02:00
Ferroviário
VS
Caucaia

866998 Fiji - National Football League

14:00
Lautoka
VS
Ba

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

22:30
Tirana
VS
Bylis Ballsh
01:45
Teuta Durrës
VS
Kukësi

1004 Canada - Championship

05:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
Edmonton
05:00
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
VS
Master's Futbol Academy
05:00
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
Blainville

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

19:30
Elman
VS
Rajo Football

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

22:00
Viltis Vilnius
VS
Vilniaus Vytis
23:00
Minija
VS
ซูดูว่า
01:00
BFA
VS
Dainava

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:30
UTA Arad
VS
Petrolul 52

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Ísbjörninn
VS
KFB
02:15
Hamar
VS
Skallagrímur
03:00
Mídas
VS
Smári

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

02:00
Linfield W
VS
Derry City W
02:00
Crusaders Strikers W
VS
Cliftonville W
02:00
Glentoran BU W
VS
Sion Swifts W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

02:15
Valur W
VS
Fylkir W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
BK-46
VS
HPS
23:00
Loiske
VS
TP-T
23:00
I-Kissat
VS
PS-44
23:00
OuHu
VS
HauPa
23:45
Kings
VS
Jyväskylä Blackbird
00:00
TPV II
VS
FJK Forssa