ufabet

ตารางบอล 16 ก.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

00:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
แอสตันวิลลา
00:00
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
02:15
คริสตัล พาเลซ
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
02:15
เซาแธมป์ตัน
VS
ไบรท์ตัน

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

23:00
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
บาร์นสลีย์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

00:30
โตริโน่
VS
เจนัว
02:45
สปาล
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

23:30
เออิบาร์
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
02:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
เลกาเนส
02:00
บาร์เซโลน่า
VS
โอซาซูนา
02:00
เรอัล เบติส
VS
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
02:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
VS
เลบันเต้
02:00
เกตาเฟ่
VS
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
02:00
มาจอร์กา
VS
เกรนาดา
02:00
เรอัล มาดริด
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
02:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
เซบีย่า
02:00
บาเลนเซีย
VS
เอสปันญ่อล

99474 World - Club Friendlies

09:00
Cruz Azul
VS
Tigres UANL
15:15
Baltika
VS
Dinamo Bryansk
16:00
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Novi Pazar
19:00
Irtysh
VS
Volgar Astrakhan
19:30
Chertanovo
VS
Rodina Moskva
20:46
Lovech
VS
Kariana Erden
21:30
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Ramtha
22:00
Lens
VS
Le Havre
22:00
Ismaily
VS
Aswan
22:37
Gostivar
VS
Skendija 79
22:42
Partizan
VS
Trepča
23:00
OFK Pirin
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia
23:00
แรนส์
VS
Châteauroux
23:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
IMT Novi Beograd
23:15
นีซ
VS
เซลติก
23:30
St.Michael/Lavanttal
VS
Wolfsberg
00:00
SV Wallern
VS
Ried II
00:00
SC Cambuur
VS
De Graafschap
00:00
St Marein/Graz
VS
Usv Ragnitz
00:26
SC Maria Lanzendorf
VS
ASK Eichkogel
01:45
โอลิมปิก ลียง
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
05:00
Grenoble Foot 38
VS
แซงต์ เอเตียน

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

05:00
Sumqayıt
VS
Qabala
05:00
Zira
VS
Sebail
05:00
คาราบัค
VS
Keşlə FK
05:00
Sabah
VS
Neftçi

320 Denmark - First Division

23:00
Næstved
VS
Roskilde
23:30
Hvidovre
VS
Skive

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Liepāja
VS
Tukums

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Stabæk
VS
Sarpsborg 08
01:30
Start
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:10
Miedź Legnica
VS
Bełchatów
01:40
Olimpia Grudziądz
VS
Jastrzębie

155 Romania - Liga 1

23:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Chindia Târgovişte

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

22:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Rostov
22:00
Ufa
VS
Dinamo Moskva
00:30
Tambov
VS
Sochi
00:30
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

23:00
Tabor Sežana
VS
Rudar Velenje
01:00
Aluminij
VS
Domžale
01:30
Mura
VS
Olimpija

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Norrköping
VS
Örebro
00:00
Häcken
VS
Elfsborg
00:00
Kalmar
VS
Hammarby
00:00
Östersunds FK
VS
มัลโม่
00:00
Varberg BoIS
VS
Mjällby

62 Switzerland - Super League

23:15
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Sion
01:30
St. Gallen
VS
Luzern

86 Ukraine - Premier League

21:00
Lviv
VS
Olimpik Donetsk
21:00
Vorskla
VS
Mariupol
23:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
VS
Zorya
23:00
Desna
VS
โอเล็กซานเดรีย

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

08:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
20:00
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ซินซินนาติ

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:05
Birmingham Legion
VS
Memphis 901
08:00
El Paso Locomotive
VS
New Mexico United

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Simba
VS
Mbao

2931 Andorra - Primera División

01:30
Sant Julià
VS
Engordany
01:30
FC Santa Coloma
VS
Inter Club d'Escaldes

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

23:15
Zob Ahan
VS
Machine Sazi

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:30
Sahab
VS
Al Sareeh
00:00
Aqaba
VS
Al Jazeera

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

05:00
Abahani Chittagong
VS
Rahmatgonj MFS
05:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Brothers Union
05:00
Sheikh Jamal
VS
Bangladesh Police

5 Brazil - Carioca 1

07:00
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Fluminense

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

08:30
Ceará
VS
Fortaleza
02:00
Barbalha
VS
Guarany de Sobral
02:00
Uniclinic
VS
Pacajus

5 Brazil - Paraibano

06:15
Botafogo PB
VS
Campinense

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

19:30
Raadsan
VS
Heegan

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Boeun Sangmu
VS
Seoul
16:00
Changnyeong
VS
Gumi Sportstoto
16:00
Incheon Red Angels
VS
Hwacheon KSPO
16:00
Gyeongju
VS
Suwon FMC

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
ÍBU
VS
ÍH
03:00
Léttir
VS
Vatnaliljur
03:00
Ýmir
VS
Afríka
03:00
KB
VS
Árborg

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Grótta W
VS
Tindastóll W
02:15
Keflavík W
VS
IA Akranes W
02:15
Haukar W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W
03:00
Augnablik W
VS
Fjölnir W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Sudet
VS
PeKa
22:30
TuPS
VS
Ponnistajat
23:00
ACE
VS
Tampere United
23:00
PaiHa
VS
Wilpas
23:00
Atlantis II
VS
NuPS
23:30
JoKi
VS
TiPS
00:00
Espoon Tikka
VS
ToTe