ufabet

ตารางบอล 22 ก.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

00:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เวสต์แฮม
02:15
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
เชลซี

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:30
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
VS
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
01:30
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
บาร์นสลีย์
01:30
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
01:30
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
VS
ฮัลล์ซิตี
01:30
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
01:30
ลูตัน ทาวน์
VS
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
01:30
มิลล์วอลล์
VS
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
01:30
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
VS
สโตกซิตี
01:30
เรดิง
VS
สวอนซีซิตี
01:30
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
01:30
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
VS
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
01:30
วีแกนแอทเลติก
VS
ฟูลัม

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

00:30
ปาร์มา
VS
นาโปลี
02:45
เลชเช่
VS
เบรสชา
02:45
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
ฟิออเรนติน่า
02:45
ซามพ์โดเรีย
VS
เจนัว
02:45
โตริโน่
VS
เวโรน่า
02:45
สปาล
VS
โรม่า

479 เจลีก

17:00
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
VS
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
17:00
สากัน โตสู
VS
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
17:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
VS
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
17:00
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
VS
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
17:05
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
VS
เอฟซี โตเกียว
17:30
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
VS
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
17:30
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
VS
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
17:30
เวกัลตะ เซนได
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
17:30
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
VS
วิสเซล โคเบะ

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Yenisey
15:00
BKV Előre
VS
Rákosmenti KSK
16:00
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Jedinstvo Ub
16:00
Taksony
VS
Budaörs
16:00
Spartak Trnava U19
VS
FC Fastav Zlin U19
19:00
Antwerp
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
Rotor Volgograd
VS
Mashuk-KMV
20:30
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
VS
Frýdek-Místek
21:00
Westerlo
VS
Sint-Truiden
21:30
Doxa
VS
AEK Larnaca
21:30
Hutnik Krakow
VS
Ruch Chorzów
21:30
Al Jazeera
VS
Ma'an
22:00
Cholet
VS
อองเช่ร์
22:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Yenisey
22:00
แร็งส์
VS
Le Havre
22:00
Ittihad Tanger
VS
FUS Rabat
22:00
Paksi SE
VS
Dorogi
22:00
Ermis
VS
Olympiakos
22:00
Enosis
VS
Karmiotissa
22:00
Slovácko
VS
Blansko
22:00
Sereď
VS
Petržalka akadémia
22:00
Zamalek
VS
El Geish
22:00
Komárno
VS
Szolnoki MÁV
22:00
Septemvri Simitli
VS
Arda
22:00
Písek
VS
České Budějovice II
22:00
Cholet
VS
อองเช่ร์
22:00
Balkan Botevgrad
VS
Slivnishki geroy
22:00
Písek
VS
Ceske Budejovice B
22:00
Septemvri Simitli
VS
Arda
22:00
Szeged-Csanad Grosics
VS
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
22:30
Spartak Myjava
VS
Poprad
22:30
Uherský Brod
VS
Bzenec
22:30
Renova
VS
Shkupi
22:30
Borec
VS
Akademija Pandev
22:30
Ždírec nad Doubravou
VS
Vrchovina
23:00
Puskás
VS
Bačka Topola
23:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
VS
ZFC Meuselwitz
23:00
Auerbach
VS
International Leipzig
23:00
Beroe
VS
Etar
23:00
คลับ บรูกก์
VS
Deinze
23:00
Nea Salamis
VS
AEL
23:00
Pohronie
VS
Banska Bystrica
23:00
Trutnov
VS
Sokol Živanice
23:00
Várda SE
VS
Kazincbarcika
23:00
Partizan
VS
Zlatibor Čajetina
23:00
Standard Liège
VS
โมนาโก
23:00
Traiskirchen
VS
SC Sopron
23:00
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Radnički Pirot
23:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
VS
OKS Swit Skolwin
23:30
Heimstetten
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
23:30
Ludwigsfelder FC
VS
Altglienicke
23:30
Frauental
VS
Sturm Graz II
23:30
Lok Stendal
VS
Tennis Borussia
23:30
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
VS
Spartak Varna
23:30
Győri ETO
VS
BVSC
23:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
VS
Maksimir Zagreb
23:30
SV Frauental
VS
Sturm Graz II
23:30
Gyirmót
VS
Bicskei TC
00:00
Schwechat
VS
Neusiedl
00:00
Wiener Viktoria
VS
Slovan HAC
00:00
Salzburger AK
VS
Wacker Innsbruck II
00:00
VfR Mannheim
VS
Wormatia Worms
00:00
Ajka
VS
Honvéd
00:00
Kuchl
VS
Bürmoos
00:00
SV Kuchl
VS
SV Burmoos
00:00
IFK Malmö
VS
Nosaby
00:00
VfR Mannheim
VS
Wormatia Worms
00:30
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
VS
Cercle Brugge
00:30
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
VS
Cercle Brugge
00:45
เกนท์
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง
00:45
เกนท์
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง
00:45
BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
VS
Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind
01:00
Olympic Safi
VS
Ittihad Tanger
02:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Motherwell

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

01:25
Grazer AK
VS
Kapfenberger SV

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

23:00
Gomel
VS
อาร์เซน่อล

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

23:00
Nordsjælland
VS
AGF
01:00
Brøndby
VS
Midtjylland

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Honka
VS
Inter Turku
22:30
HIFK
VS
SJK
22:30
TPS
VS
HJK
22:30
KuPS
VS
Lahti
22:30
Mariehamn
VS
Haka

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
FH
VS
KA
03:15
KR
VS
Fjölnir

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

00:30
Vestri
VS
ÍBV
02:00
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
VS
Keflavík
02:15
Thór
VS
Magni
02:15
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
Víkingur Ólafsvík

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

01:00
Kári
VS
Dalvík / Reynir
02:15
Njardvík
VS
Vídir
02:15
Haukar
VS
ÍR
02:15
Völsungur
VS
KF
02:15
Selfoss
VS
Kórdrengir
02:15
Thróttur Vogar
VS
Fjardabyggd

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
FC Daugavpils / Progress
VS
Spartaks Jūrmala
23:00
Jelgava
VS
Liepāja

2345 Moldova - National Division

22:00
Floreşti
VS
Speranţa Nisporeni
00:30
Petrocub
VS
Dacia-Buiucani

155 Romania - Romania Cup

00:00
Sepsi
VS
FCSB

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
Rostov
VS
เซนิต
23:00
คราสโนดาร์
VS
Akhmat Grozny
23:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
VS
Tambov
23:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
Orenburg
23:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
23:00
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Sochi
23:00
Ufa
VS
Arsenal Tula
23:00
Ural
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

23:00
Aluminij
VS
Maribor
23:00
Domžale
VS
Triglav
23:00
Bravo
VS
Rudar Velenje
23:00
Tabor Sežana
VS
Mura
01:45
Celje
VS
Olimpija

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Norrköping
VS
Varberg BoIS
00:00
Häcken
VS
AIK
00:00
Djurgården
VS
Östersunds FK

62 Switzerland - Super League

23:15
Thun
VS
Servette
01:30
ลูกาโน
VS
Zürich
01:30
Luzern
VS
Sion
01:30
St. Gallen
VS
บาเซิ่ล

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

01:00
Bursaspor
VS
Adana Demirspor
01:00
Fatih Karagümrük
VS
Akhisar Belediyespor

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

03:00
General Díaz
VS
Sportivo San Lorenzo
05:30
Sportivo Luqueño
VS
Olimpia

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
09:30
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
20:00
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
VS
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

05:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
VS
Indy Eleven

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
KMC
VS
Tanzania Prisons
20:00
Singida United
VS
Kagera Sugar
20:00
Mwadui
VS
Biashara United
20:00
Mbao
VS
Namungo
20:00
Mtibwa Sugar
VS
Young Africans

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Buildcon
VS
Nakambala Leopards
20:00
Nkana
VS
Zanaco

2931 Andorra - Primera División

01:30
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
VS
Ordino
01:30
UE Santa Coloma
VS
Carroi

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

05:00
Sheikh Russel
VS
Bashundhara Kings

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

06:00
Sport Recife
VS
Confiança
06:00
ABC
VS
CSA
06:00
CRB
VS
Ceará
06:00
Bahia
VS
Náutico
06:00
Botafogo PB
VS
Vitória
06:00
Ríver
VS
Santa Cruz

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

01:00
Ypiranga Erechim
VS
Esportivo
05:00
Pelotas
VS
Brasil de Pelotas

5 Brazil - Paraibano

06:15
CSP
VS
Sport PB

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

04:00
Cascavel
VS
Rio Branco PR
06:00
Operário PR
VS
Cianorte

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

02:30
Ituano
VS
Ferroviária
05:15
Ponte Preta
VS
Novorizontino
05:15
Santos
VS
Santo André

866998 Fiji - National Football League

14:00
Nadi
VS
Ba

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:30
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
VS
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์

2454 Albania - 1st Division

00:00
Kastrioti Krujë
VS
Apolonia Fier

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Kuressaare
VS
Anija

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

19:30
Raadsan
VS
M. United

122 Kosovo - Superliga

22:00
Gjilani
VS
KF Ballkani
22:00
Prishtina
VS
Flamurtari
22:00
KF Llapi
VS
Ferizaj
22:00
Dukagjini
VS
Kosova Vushtrri
22:00
KF Feronikeli
VS
Trepça'89

251 Italy - Serie C Play-offs

01:45
Reggiana
VS
Bari 1908

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Lam Dong
VS
Phu Dong
15:00
Binh Thuan
VS
Gia Định
15:30
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
Vĩnh Long
15:30
Triệu Minh
VS
Tien Giang
16:00
Kon Tum
VS
PVF Vietnam
16:00
Da Nang II
VS
Nam Dinh II
16:30
Dong Nai
VS
Công An Nhân Dân

404 Turkey - 3. Lig Play-offs

00:00
Derincespor
VS
Karşıyaka
02:00
Turgutluspor
VS
Erokspor

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:00
Augnablik
VS
Sindri
02:00
Tindastóll
VS
Ellidi
03:00
Reynir
VS
KFG
03:00
Höttur / Huginn
VS
Vængir Jupiters

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

02:00
Cliftonville W
VS
Derry City W
02:00
Sion Swifts W
VS
Linfield W
02:00
Glentoran BU W
VS
Crusaders Strikers W

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

22:30
Czarni Sosnowiec W
VS
Lyon W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Afturelding W
VS
Keflavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

21:30
Oulu II
VS
HauPa
22:30
VG-62
VS
TPK
22:30
Warkaus
VS
PK-37
22:30
HaPK
VS
Sudet
22:30
LaPa
VS
KyPa
23:00
Sporting Kristina
VS
Norrvalla
23:00
Kraft
VS
Korsnas
23:00
PeKa
VS
IPS Edustus