ufabet

ตารางบอล 23 ก.ค. 2563

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

00:30
อูดิเนเซ่
VS
ยูเวนตุส
02:45
ลาซิโอ
VS
กายารี่

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:00
Čukarički
VS
Mladost Lučani
21:30
Chernomorets
VS
Zenit Irkutsk
21:30
Al Faysali
VS
Al Ramtha
21:30
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Al Wihdat
22:00
Zamalek
VS
Pyramids FC
22:00
Aswan
VS
ENPPI
22:30
Haskovo 1957
VS
Maritsa Plovdiv
00:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
VS
Lichtenberg
01:00
Tanta
VS
Al Masry
06:00
CD Junior de Managua
VS
Managua

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Opava
VS
Sigma Olomouc
23:00
Příbram
VS
Teplice
23:00
Zlín
VS
Karviná

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

23:00
OB
VS
Horsens
01:00
AaB
VS
โคเปนเฮเก้น

320 Denmark - First Division

23:00
Fredericia
VS
Nykøbing

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
ÍA
VS
Stjarnan
02:15
Grótta
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík
02:15
Valur
VS
Fylkir
03:15
HK
VS
Breidablik

2345 Moldova - National Division

22:00
Dinamo-Auto
VS
Sfîntul Gheorghe
00:30
Milsami
VS
Sheriff

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

07:00
คิโรน่า
VS
อัลเมรีอา

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
Falkenberg
00:00
Kalmar
VS
Sirius
00:00
มัลโม่
VS
Hammarby
00:00
Helsingborg
VS
Örebro
00:00
Mjällby
VS
Elfsborg

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Nyköping
VS
IF Karlstad Fotboll

62 Switzerland - Super League

01:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
ยังบอยส์

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:00
Guaireña
VS
Guaraní

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ซินซินนาติ
VS
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
09:30
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
20:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
OKC Energy
VS
Rio Grande Valley
07:36
Bethlehem Steel
VS
New York RB II

3677 Syria - Premier League

21:00
Al Jaish
VS
Jabala
21:00
Teshrin
VS
Al Ittihad
21:00
Wathba
VS
Shorta
21:00
Wahda
VS
Foutoua
21:00
Nawaeir
VS
Karama
21:00
Al Sahel
VS
Taliya
21:00
Al-Jazira
VS
Hottin

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Lipuli
VS
Ruvu Shooting
20:00
Polisi Tanzania
VS
JKT Tanzania
20:00
Alliance
VS
Ndanda
20:00
Coastal Union
VS
Simba
23:00
Azam
VS
Mbeya City

2931 Andorra - Primera División

01:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
VS
Sant Julià
01:30
FC Santa Coloma
VS
Engordany

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

22:45
Machine Sazi
VS
Gol Gohar
22:45
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Tractor Sazi
23:15
Sepahan
VS
Sanat Naft
23:30
Foolad
VS
Zob Ahan
23:30
Shahin Bushehr
VS
Saipa
23:30
Paykan
VS
Pars Jam Bushehr
23:30
Esteghlal
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Al Salt
VS
Shabab Al Ordon
23:30
Al Sareeh
VS
Al Jazeera

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

05:00
Sheikh Jamal
VS
Rahmatgonj MFS
05:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Mohammedan Dhaka
05:00
Arambagh
VS
Brothers Union

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
FLC Thanh Hoa
VS
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
18:00
Nam Dinh
VS
Binh Duong
19:15
Viettel
VS
Da Nang

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

16:30
Binh Dinh
VS
Tay Ninh
17:00
Bình Phước
VS
Dak Lak

32 Spain - Segunda B - Playoffs

01:00
Barcelona II
VS
CD Badajoz
01:00
Atlético Baleares
VS
Cornellà
03:00
Castellón
VS
Peña Deportiva
03:00
Cultural Leonesa
VS
Sabadell

5 Brazil - Baiano 1

02:00
Fluminense de Feira
VS
Jacuipense
02:00
Vitória
VS
Bahia de Feira
02:00
Juazeirense
VS
Vitória da Conquista
02:00
Jacobina
VS
Atlanta
02:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
VS
Bahia

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

07:30
Internacional
VS
Grêmio
21:00
Juventude
VS
Caxias
01:00
Novo Hamburgo
VS
Aimoré
05:00
São Luiz
VS
EC São José

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

03:00
Athletico PR
VS
Londrina

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:30
Corinthians
VS
Palmeiras
01:00
Água Santa
VS
Mirassol
03:30
Inter de Limeira
VS
Oeste
06:00
Botafogo SP
VS
Guarani
06:00
São Paulo
VS
Bragantino

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

22:30
Vora
VS
Tomori Berat

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

01:00
Dobele Allegro
VS
RTU

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

19:30
Midnimo
VS
Rajo Football

404 Turkey - 3. Lig Play-offs

00:00
Somaspor
VS
Muğlaspor
02:00
Pazarspor
VS
Nevşehirspor

1004 Canada - Premier League

07:00
Valour
VS
Forge

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Vatnaliljur
VS
GG
03:00
Afríka
VS
Léttir
03:00
Stokkseyri
VS
Álafoss
03:00
Skandinavía
VS
Stokkseyri

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:00
Einherji
VS
Álftanes
03:00
KV
VS
Ægir

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
TPS II
VS
Peimari United
22:40
VJS
VS
JoKi
23:00
TP-T
VS
Tervakosken Pato
23:00
TKT
VS
Loiske
23:00
PaiHa
VS
Inter Turku II
23:00
PAVE
VS
FC Komeetat
23:00
Barca
VS
Kings
00:15
Espoo II
VS
POHU
00:15
Töölön Taisto
VS
HerTo