ufabet

ตารางบอล 24 ก.ค. 2563

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
เอซี มิลาน
VS
อตาลันต้า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

13:20
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
18:00
Almere City
VS
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Kortrijk
VS
RWDM
20:00
Boulogne
VS
อาเมียงส์
21:00
Antwerp
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง
21:00
ENPPI
VS
El Geish
21:00
เม็ตซ์
VS
Sporting Charleroi
22:00
Ajaccio
VS
สตราส์บูร์ก
22:00
Concordia Chiajna
VS
Universitatea Craiova
22:30
Hanácká
VS
Slovácko II
23:00
Chambly
VS
Dunkerque
23:00
Gmünd
VS
Spittal
23:00
Villefranche
VS
Martigues
23:00
Blois
VS
Tours
23:00
Sparta Kutná Hora
VS
Havlickuv Brod
23:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
VS
Wismut Gera
23:00
ASKO Gmund
VS
Spittal
23:17
St Jakob/Rosental
VS
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
23:30
First Vienna
VS
Wiener Neustadt
23:30
SV Hallwang
VS
Anif
23:30
Mannswörth
VS
Simmeringer SC
23:38
Wildon
VS
Gleisdorf 09
00:00
Lebring
VS
Bad Gleichenberg
00:00
SV Wallern
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Luckenwalde
VS
Hertha Zehlendorf
00:00
Luckenwalde
VS
Hertha BSC II
00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Weinland Gamlitz
00:00
St. Anna
VS
SV Strass
00:00
Croatia Zmijavci
VS
Hajduk Split II
00:00
Monastir
VS
Stade Sportif Sfaxien
00:15
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
VS
TuS Russingen
00:30
SV Sigless
VS
FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach
01:00
Aviron Bayonnais
VS
Ajaccio
05:00
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Zlatibor Čajetina
05:00
Etar
VS
Cherno More

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:45
Laçi
VS
Tirana
22:45
Flamurtari
VS
Teuta Durrës
22:45
Partizani Tirana
VS
Vllaznia Shkodër
22:45
Bylis Ballsh
VS
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
01:45
Kukësi
VS
Skënderbeu Korçë

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

01:30
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
Austria Lustenau
01:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Liefering
01:30
Amstetten
VS
Austria Klagenfurt
01:30
Lafnitz
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
01:30
SV Horn II
VS
Ried
01:30
Dornbirn
VS
Austria Wien II

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

05:00
Neftçi
VS
Zira
05:00
Sebail
VS
Sumqayıt
05:00
Qabala
VS
คาราบัค
05:00
Keşlə FK
VS
Sabah

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:55
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Varaždin
02:05
Gorica
VS
Slaven Koprivnica

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:00
Tulevik
VS
Tammeka
23:30
Flora
VS
Nõmme Kalju

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
VPS
VS
SJK Akatemia

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

02:10
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
แซงต์ เอเตียน

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Bohemians
VS
St Patrick's
01:45
Derry City
VS
Cork City
01:45
Waterford United
VS
Finn Harps
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Shelbourne

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Wexford Youths
01:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Galway United
VS
Cabinteely
01:45
UCD
VS
Longford Town

251 Italy - Serie B

23:45
Livorno
VS
Crotone
02:00
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
Benevento
02:00
คิเอโว่
VS
Cittadella
02:00
Salernitana
VS
เอ็มโปลี
02:00
Venezia
VS
Juve Stabia
02:00
Virtus Entella
VS
Perugia
02:00
Trapani
VS
Pescara
02:00
Cosenza
VS
Pisa
02:00
Ascoli
VS
Pordenone
02:00
Cremonese
VS
Spezia

998 Montenegro - Second League

22:30
Otrant-Olympic
VS
Bokelj
22:30
Ibar
VS
Lovćen
22:30
Jedinstvo
VS
Drezga
22:30
Jezero
VS
Dečić
22:30
Arsenal Tivat
VS
Mornar

2 Poland - Polish Cup

01:00
Cracovia Kraków
VS
Lechia Gdańsk

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:00
ซานตาคลารา
VS
Vitória SC
03:15
Gil Vicente
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Hermannstadt

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Umea W
VS
Linkoping W
00:00
Rosengard W
VS
KIF Orebro

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
AFC Eskilstuna
VS
GAIS
00:00
Örgryte
VS
Degerfors

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

23:15
Kriens
VS
Grasshopper
23:15
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
01:30
Lausanne Sport
VS
Winterthur
01:30
Wil
VS
Aarau

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

01:00
Antalyaspor
VS
กาลาตาซาราย

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
09:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

23:15
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Persepolis

97374 Jordan - Premier League

20:00
Al Ahli
VS
Al Hussein
23:30
Al Faysali
VS
Sahab

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:45
Al Gharafa
VS
Al Arabi
23:00
Qatar SC
VS
Al Rayyan

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

05:00
Saif
VS
Bangladesh Police

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Hai Phong
VS
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
17:00
Quang Nam
VS
Sai Gon
18:00
Than Quang Ninh
VS
Song Lam Nghe An
19:15
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
Ha Noi

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

17:00
Can Tho
VS
Long An

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
PEPO
VS
Honka Akatemia

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

07:00
Coritiba
VS
Paraná

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:30
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

05:00
Kamza
VS
Klosi

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

19:30
Gaadiidka
VS
Heegan

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:45
Modbury Jets
VS
Adelaide Olympic
17:45
Croydon Kings
VS
Cumberland United

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Heidelberg United
16:45
Port Melbourne
VS
St. Albans Saints
17:00
Green Gully
VS
Bentleigh Greens
17:30
Dandenong City
VS
Oakleigh Cannons
17:30
Dandenong City
VS
Melbourne Knights
17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Port Melbourne

155 Romania - Liga 2

23:30
Argeş
VS
Mioveni

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Bentleigh Greens U20
VS
Avondale Heights U20
15:30
Dandenong City U20
VS
Oakleigh Cannons U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

06:00
York9
VS
Atlético Ottawa

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
ÍH
VS
Ýmir
03:00
Árborg
VS
Mídas
03:00
Smári
VS
Kría
03:00
KH
VS
Hvíti riddarinn

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Thor Akureyri W
VS
Fylkir W
02:15
KR W
VS
FH W
02:15
Breidablik W
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
NuPS
VS
EsPa
22:15
SexyPöxyt
VS
Espoon Tikka
22:30
Union Plaani
VS
Ri-Pa
22:30
Futura
VS
TuPS
22:30
RiPS
VS
MPS/Atletico Malmi
23:00
JanPa
VS
I-Kissat
23:00
ToU
VS
LehPa
23:00
Liry
VS
SavU
23:00
HPS
VS
Atlantis II
23:00
Ponnistajat
VS
Valtti
23:15
Kontu
VS
Kuusysi
23:15
SAPA III
VS
NJS II
23:30
ÅIFK
VS
MaPS
23:30
KäPa
VS
Kirkkonummi
23:30
LPS
VS
BK-46