ufabet

ตารางบอล 28 ก.ค. 2563

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

00:30
ปาร์มา
VS
อตาลันต้า
02:45
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
นาโปลี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

17:00
NAC Breda
VS
Waasland-Beveren
21:00
Sparta Praha
VS
Loko Vltavín
21:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
22:00
Le Havre
VS
อองเช่ร์
22:00
เกนท์
VS
เม็ตซ์
22:00
Al Ahly
VS
El Gounah
22:00
สตราส์บูร์ก
VS
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
22:00
Zamalek
VS
Tanta
22:00
อองเช่ร์
VS
Le Havre
22:00
Haras El Hodood
VS
El Geish
22:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Hadera
22:30
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
VS
MOL Vidi
22:30
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
23:00
Al Mokawloon
VS
Aswan
23:00
BFC Dynamo
VS
FSV Optik Rathenow
23:00
Krnov
VS
Polanka nad Odrou
23:00
Bnei Sakhnin
VS
Ashdod
23:30
Babelsberg
VS
Hertha BSC II
23:30
Galanta
VS
Sereď
23:30
NAC Breda
VS
Sparta Nijkerk
23:30
Schwechat
VS
Rapid Wien II
23:30
FV Austria XIII
VS
Sportunion Schonbrunn
23:30
Gleisdorf 09
VS
SV Frauental
23:30
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Donaufeld
23:30
Zavrc
VS
NK Mons Claudius
23:30
Junak
VS
NK OSK Otok
23:45
SV Wurmla
VS
Ostbahn XI
00:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Borac Banja Luka
00:00
URSL Visé
VS
Standard Liège
00:00
Mannswörth
VS
Langenrohr
00:00
Voitsberg
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
Grieskirchen
VS
Hertha
00:00
Lebring
VS
Sturm Graz II
00:00
RSV Eintracht
VS
Tennis Borussia
00:00
Stripfing
VS
Elektra
00:00
Leobendorf
VS
Retz
00:00
Nea Salamis
VS
Zalaegerszegi TE
00:00
St. Anna
VS
Ilzer SV
00:00
Wiener Neustadt
VS
FSG Oberpetersdorf
00:00
Wiener Neustadt
VS
FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach
00:00
FC Bad Radkersburg
VS
SU Straden
00:30
De Treffers
VS
TOP Oss
00:30
Holzwickeder SC
VS
SC Neheim
00:45
AC Taverne
VS
FC Paradiso
05:00
Zamalek
VS
Aswan

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

05:00
Keşlə FK
VS
Qabala
05:00
คาราบัค
VS
Sebail
05:00
Sumqayıt
VS
Neftçi
05:00
Sabah
VS
Zira

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Bnei Lod

998 Montenegro - First League

01:00
Zeta
VS
Mladost
01:00
Grbalj
VS
Sutjeska
01:00
Budućnost
VS
Iskra
01:00
Petrovac
VS
Rudar
01:00
Kom
VS
Mladost Ljeskopolje

998 Montenegro - Second League

22:30
Bokelj
VS
Arsenal Tivat
22:30
Mornar
VS
Jezero
22:30
Dečić
VS
Jedinstvo
22:30
Drezga
VS
Ibar
22:30
Lovćen
VS
Otrant-Olympic

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

00:00
HamKam
VS
Ranheim

2 Poland - 1. Liga

22:10
Radomiak Radom
VS
Miedź Legnica
01:40
Warta Poznań
VS
Nieciecza

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:30
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Botoşani

62 Switzerland - Super League

01:30
Zürich
VS
Sion

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Pachuca
VS
América
10:00
Mazatlán
VS
Puebla

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:30
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
10:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

04:00
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Mouloudia Oujda

3677 Syria - Premier League

21:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Al-Jazira
21:00
Hottin
VS
Wathba
21:00
Karama
VS
Teshrin
21:00
Foutoua
VS
Al Jaish
21:00
Jabala
VS
Al Sahel
21:00
Shorta
VS
Taliya
21:00
Nawaeir
VS
Wahda

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

22:30
Bytovia Bytów
VS
Resovia Rzeszów
01:15
Katowice
VS
Stal Rzeszów

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Österlen
VS
Nosaby

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

02:00
Pelotas
VS
Brasil de Pelotas

5 Brazil - Paraibano

06:15
Perilima
VS
Nacional de Patos
06:15
Sport PB
VS
São Paulo Crystal
06:15
Botafogo PB
VS
CSP
06:15
Treze
VS
Campinense
06:15
Sousa
VS
Atlético Cajazeirense

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

18:00
Team Helm
VS
Tallinna Kalev II
23:00
Zenit Tallinn
VS
Tammeka
23:00
Nõmme Kalju
VS
Rummu Dünamo
23:00
Flora II
VS
Tallinna FC Zapoos
23:00
Maardu
VS
Sssolutions
23:00
Viimsi
VS
Kristiine JK
23:00
FCI Tallinn
VS
Helios
23:00
Paide IV
VS
K-Järve JK Järve
23:00
Pohja Sakala
VS
Aksi Wolves
23:00
Trans
VS
Paide III

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Midnimo
VS
Horseed
05:00
Heegan
VS
Rajo Football

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
VS
Peninsula Power
16:45
Gold Coast United
VS
Brisbane City

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
Tormenta
VS
Richmond Kickers

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:00
Sporting Turnu
VS
Mioveni
23:00
Petrolul 52
VS
Argeş

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Ísbjörninn
VS
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
03:00
Smári
VS
Hvíti riddarinn
03:00
KH
VS
KB
03:00
KFB
VS
Berserkir

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

03:00
KV
VS
Ellidi

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
ÍBV W
VS
Selfoss W
01:00
Thor Akureyri W
VS
KR W
02:15
Stjarnan W
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Haukar W
VS
Tindastóll W
02:15
Keflavík W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W
02:15
Fjölnir W
VS
IA Akranes W
03:00
Augnablik W
VS
Afturelding W