ufabet

ตารางบอล 29 ก.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
สวอนซีซิตี

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

00:30
ลาซิโอ
VS
เบรสชา
00:30
ซัสเซาโล่
VS
เจนัว
00:30
อูดิเนเซ่
VS
เลชเช่
00:30
ซามพ์โดเรีย
VS
เอซี มิลาน
00:30
เวโรน่า
VS
สปาล
02:45
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
โบโลญญ่า
02:45
กายารี่
VS
ยูเวนตุส
02:45
โตริโน่
VS
โรม่า

479 เจลีก 2

17:00
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
VS
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
17:00
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
VS
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
17:00
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
VS
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
17:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
VS
โทชิกิ SC
17:00
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
VS
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
17:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
VS
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
17:00
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
VS
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
17:00
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
VS
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
17:00
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
VS
เกียวโต แซงก้า
17:00
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
VS
เอฮิเมะ
17:00
FC เรียวเคียว
VS
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ

99474 World - Club Friendlies

12:00
FC Isabel United
VS
Kossa FC
14:30
ชัคตาร์
VS
Veres
15:30
Třinec
VS
Sigma Olomouc II
15:30
Slavia Praha II
VS
Hradec Kralove B
16:00
České Budějovice
VS
Slavoj Vyšehrad
19:00
Mechelen
VS
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Fortuna Köln
VS
Elversberg
20:30
Cherno More
VS
Sozopol
21:00
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
VS
Senica
21:00
Guingamp II
VS
Vannes
21:30
Várda SE
VS
Zlaté Moravce
21:30
Doxa
VS
Enosis
21:30
Enosis
VS
Doxa
22:00
Pyramids FC
VS
Al Masry
22:00
Ermis
VS
ASIL Lysi
22:00
Chrudim
VS
Pardubice
22:00
AEL
VS
Kouris Erimi
22:00
Al Mokawloon
VS
El Gounah
22:00
Aswan
VS
Wadi Degla
22:00
Grenoble Foot 38
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
22:00
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
VS
Troyes
22:00
Sigma Olomouc
VS
Slovan Rosice
22:00
Pirin Razlog
VS
Marek
22:00
Oborishte
VS
Gigant Saedinenie
22:00
Bdin
VS
Parva atomna
22:16
Novi Pazar
VS
Takovo
22:30
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
VS
Slovácko
22:30
Mačva 1929
VS
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
22:59
Zvezdara
VS
Polet Dorćol
23:00
Krieschow
VS
Energie Cottbus
23:00
Apollon
VS
Aris
23:00
Nea Salamis
VS
Omonia Aradippou
23:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Karmiotissa
23:00
Xanthi
VS
อาโปเอล
23:00
Tsarsko selo
VS
CSKA Sofia
23:00
Créteil
VS
Auxerre
23:00
Zamalek
VS
El Geish
23:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
VS
Eintracht Bamberg
23:00
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
VS
Pobeda
23:00
Beltinci
VS
Šampion Celje
23:00
Cherno More
VS
Dobrudzha 1919
23:00
Vrapče Zagreb
VS
Trnje
23:00
Táborsko
VS
Znojmo
23:00
Tsarsko selo
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia
23:00
Sloboda Užice
VS
Sloga Požega
23:30
Westfalia Herne
VS
Borussia Dortmund II
23:30
Westfalia Herne
VS
Borussia Dortmund II
23:46
BSC Süd 05
VS
FC Brandenburg 03
00:00
Lokeren
VS
VW Hamme
00:00
Honvéd
VS
Siófok
00:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
VS
Team Wiener Linien
00:00
Wuppertaler SV
VS
Germania Ratingen
00:00
FUS Rabat
VS
Khouribga
00:00
Knokke
VS
Cercle Brugge
00:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
VS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
00:00
Bahlinger SC
VS
Linx
00:00
KSV Ankerbrot
VS
Favoritner AC
00:02
Wuppertaler SV
VS
Germania Ratingen
00:15
SV Kuchl
VS
USC Eugendorf
00:30
Schermbeck
VS
FC Bocholt
00:30
Differdange 03
VS
Fola Esch
01:00
Atlético GO
VS
Cuiabá
01:00
FC BW Friesdorf
VS
SV Wachtberg

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:45
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
VS
Kukësi
22:45
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Flamurtari
00:00
Tirana
VS
Bylis Ballsh
01:45
Skënderbeu Korçë
VS
Partizani Tirana
01:45
Teuta Durrës
VS
Laçi

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
AGF
VS
OB

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Rīgas FS
VS
Valmiera / BSS

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Kristiansund
VS
Sandefjord
23:00
Aalesund
VS
Start
23:00
Strømsgodset
VS
Brann
23:00
Mjøndalen
VS
Odd
23:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
Haugesund
01:30
Molde
VS
Vålerenga

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:00
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Academica Clinceni
23:00
Hermannstadt
VS
Viitorul

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:30
Vittsjo
VS
Uppsala W
00:00
Linkoping W
VS
KIF Orebro
00:00
Kristianstads W
VS
Pitea W
00:00
Djurgarden W
VS
Eskilstuna United

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Jönköpings Södra
VS
GIF Sundsvall
00:00
Västerås SK
VS
Halmstad
00:00
Dalkurd
VS
Örgryte
00:00
GAIS
VS
Ljungskile
00:00
Degerfors
VS
Öster
00:00
Norrby
VS
AFC Eskilstuna

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

01:30
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Alanyaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:30
Kolos Kovalivka
VS
Mariupol

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
Toluca

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
09:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
ซินซินนาติ

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Indy Eleven
VS
Hartford Athletic
06:30
Atlanta United II
VS
Miami FC II

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

23:00
Widad Témara
VS
KAC Kénitra
23:00
Maghreb Fès
VS
AS Salé

2568 Zambia - Super League

07:00
Green Eagles
VS
Zanaco

712 Korea Republic - Korean Cup

17:00
Seongnam
VS
Suwon Bluewings
17:00
Busan I'Park
VS
Jeonbuk Motors
17:30
Ulsan
VS
Gangwon
17:30
Seoul
VS
Pohang Steelers

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Than Quang Ninh
VS
Binh Duong
17:00
Da Nang
VS
Hai Phong
17:00
FLC Thanh Hoa
VS
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
17:00
Song Lam Nghe An
VS
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
17:00
Viettel
VS
Sai Gon
17:00
Quang Nam
VS
Ha Noi
17:00
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
Nam Dinh

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Klubi-04
VS
KaaPo

5 Brazil - Alagoano

02:00
ASA
VS
CSA
02:00
Jacyobá
VS
CEO
02:00
CRB
VS
Coruripe

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

07:30
Fortaleza
VS
Ceará
05:30
Bahia
VS
Confiança

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

01:00
Pelotas
VS
EC São José
01:00
São Luiz
VS
Brasil de Pelotas
01:00
Novo Hamburgo
VS
Grêmio
01:00
Internacional
VS
Aimoré
01:00
Ypiranga Erechim
VS
Caxias
01:00
Juventude
VS
Esportivo

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

04:00
Cascavel
VS
Athletico PR
06:00
Coritiba
VS
Cianorte

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

00:45
Ferroviária
VS
Inter de Limeira
03:00
Guarani
VS
Ituano
05:00
São Paulo
VS
Mirassol
05:00
Novorizontino
VS
Botafogo SP

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

02:00
Sport Recife
VS
Acadêmica Vitória

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:30
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
VS
บริสเบน รอร์

2454 Albania - 1st Division

22:30
Tërbuni Pukë
VS
Dinamo Tirana
22:30
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
VS
Burreli
22:30
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
VS
Turbina Cërrik
22:30
Devolli
VS
Oriku
22:30
Shënkolli
VS
Elbasani
23:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
VS
Pogradeci

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Imavere
VS
Warrior
23:00
Noorus 96
VS
Hell Hunt
23:00
Legion
VS
Here for Beer
23:00
Paide
VS
Eyjafjallajökull
23:00
Olympic
VS
JK Poseidon
23:00
Raplamaa
VS
Eston Villa II
23:30
Levadia
VS
Kohtla-Nomme
00:30
Rumori Calcio II
VS
Lootos
00:35
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
VS
Jogeva
00:45
Pocarr
VS
Igiliikur
01:00
FC Kohvile
VS
JK 32.KK

98 Australia - Capital Territory

16:00
Tuggeranong United
VS
Canberra Olympic

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

19:00
Liepājas FS
VS
Jēkabpils

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

17:00
Queensland Lions
VS
Gold Coast Knights

122 Kosovo - Kosovar Cup

22:45
Prishtina
VS
KF Ballkani

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

00:00
Mallbacken
VS
Lidköping W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

21:00
Spaeri
VS
Gareji

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:00
Vatnaliljur
VS
KFS
01:00
Horhur I.
VS
Árborg
02:00
Samherjar
VS
Skallagrímur
02:15
KM
VS
Hamar
03:00
ÍBU
VS
Ýmir
03:00
Afríka
VS
GG
03:00
ÍH
VS
Léttir
03:00
KFR
VS
Stokkseyri
03:00
Snæfell
VS
Álafoss
03:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
VS
SR
03:00
Mídas
VS
Kría

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

02:00
Derry City W
VS
Crusaders Strikers W
02:00
Linfield W
VS
Glentoran BU W
02:00
Cliftonville W
VS
Sion Swifts W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

02:15
Valur W
VS
FH W
02:15
Fylkir W
VS
Breidablik W

49477 ไทยลีก 3

16:00
Banbueng
VS
North Bangkok University
16:00
Krabi
VS
บีทียู ยูไนเต็ด
16:00
Bangkok
VS
Raj Pracha
16:00
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
VS
Nakhon Si Thammarat
16:00
Ubon Ratchathani
VS
Ayutthaya
16:00
Chamchuri United
VS
Chiangrai
16:00
Kamphaeng Phet
VS
Watbot
16:00
เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Lamphun Warrior
16:30
Nara United
VS
Pathum Thani University
18:00
Ang Thong
VS
Muangkan United
18:30
Cha Choeng Sao
VS
Sa Kaeo City

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
TuPS
VS
Kontu
22:30
Warkaus
VS
Kings
22:30
BK-46
VS
Espoo II
23:00
TP-47
VS
HauPa
23:00
ACE
VS
PS-44
23:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
PAVE
23:00
FC Komeetat
VS
Barca
23:30
Kuusysi
VS
TiPS
00:00
TPV II
VS
JanPa
00:00
NJS II
VS
KoiPS