ufabet

ตารางบอล 30 ก.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
ฟูลัม
VS
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้

99474 World - Club Friendlies

20:00
Sint-Truiden
VS
Waasland-Beveren
20:00
Sint-Truiden
VS
Waasland-Beveren
21:00
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
21:00
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
22:30
Vardari Forino
VS
Shkupi
23:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
Zalaegerszegi TE
23:00
Dunav Stari Banovci
VS
Sinđelić Beograd
23:30
Chernomorets Balchik
VS
Topolite
23:30
Kustošija
VS
Šibenik
23:45
TuS Holsterhausen
VS
SGS Essen-Schonebeck
00:00
De Graafschap
VS
FC Eindhoven
00:00
SV Burgaltendorf 1913
VS
SW Wattenscheid 08
00:30
VfR 08 Oberhausen
VS
DJK Adler Union Frintrop

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

00:00
Völsungur
VS
Vídir

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

00:45
KA
VS
ÍBV
01:00
FH
VS
Thór
02:15
Breidablik
VS
Grótta
02:15
Fram
VS
Fylkir
02:15
KR
VS
Fjölnir
02:15
HK
VS
Afturelding
03:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Stjarnan

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Tukums
VS
Ventspils
22:00
FC Daugavpils / Progress
VS
Jelgava
22:00
Metta / LU
VS
Liepāja
00:00
Riga
VS
Spartaks Jūrmala

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Stabæk
VS
Bodø / Glimt
01:30
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
VS
Viking

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:30
CSM Iaşi
VS
Voluntari

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Växjö W
VS
Umea W
00:00
Goteborg FC W
VS
Rosengard W

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Trelleborg
VS
Umeå
00:00
Brage
VS
Akropolis

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

22:45
IFK Göteborg
VS
มัลโม่

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
Aarau
VS
Grasshopper
01:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Lausanne Sport
01:30
Vaduz
VS
FC Schaffhausen
01:30
Wil
VS
Chiasso
01:30
Winterthur
VS
Kriens

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

01:00
Adana Demirspor
VS
Fatih Karagümrük

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Louisville City
VS
Swope Park Rangers
09:30
Portland Timbers II
VS
Reno 1868
10:00
Sacramento Republic
VS
Orange County

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

04:00
Raja Casablanca
VS
CR Khemis Zemamra

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

18:30
Baridhara
VS
Abahani
18:30
Bangladesh Police
VS
Sheikh Russel

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Shenzhen
19:00
Guangzhou R&F
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

15:30
Binh Dinh
VS
Sanna Khanh Hoa
15:30
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
VS
Tay Ninh
15:30
Long An
VS
Dak Lak
15:30
Dong Thap
VS
Pho Hien
15:30
An Giang
VS
Hue
15:30
Bình Phước
VS
Can Tho

5 Brazil - Baiano 1

07:30
Juazeirense
VS
Atlético Alagoinhas
03:30
Jacuipense
VS
Bahia

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

07:30
Figueirense
VS
Juventus SC
02:00
Marcílio Dias
VS
Criciúma
04:00
Brusque
VS
Joinville
06:00
Avaí
VS
Chapecoense

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

07:30
Tombense
VS
Uberlândia
07:30
Caldense
VS
Cruzeiro
07:30
Boa
VS
Tupynambás
07:30
Atlético Mineiro
VS
CAP Patrocinense
07:30
URT
VS
América Mineiro
07:30
Villa Nova
VS
Coimbra

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:30
Palmeiras
VS
Santo André
05:00
Bragantino
VS
Corinthians

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

07:30
Santa Cruz
VS
Náutico
05:00
Salgueiro
VS
Afogados

5 Brazil - Sergipano

06:15
Sergipe
VS
Itabaiana

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:30
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

22:00
Maliqi
VS
Albpetrol Patos
22:00
Partizani Tirana II
VS
Gramshi

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Lam Dong
VS
Nam Dinh II
15:00
Công An Nhân Dân
VS
Tien Giang
15:30
Triệu Minh
VS
Dong Nai
15:30
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
Binh Thuan
15:30
Gia Định
VS
Vĩnh Long
16:00
Kon Tum
VS
Phú Thọ
16:00
Da Nang II
VS
Phu Dong

1004 Canada - Premier League

08:00
Cavalry
VS
HFX Wanderers
08:00
Edmonton
VS
Atlético Ottawa
09:00
Pacific
VS
York9

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:00
Álftanes
VS
Reynir
02:00
Sindri
VS
Einherji

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Sudet
VS
Liry
23:00
Korsnas
VS
KPV Akatemia
23:00
Nykarleby IK
VS
SIF
23:00
I-Kissat
VS
TP-T
23:00
Tervakosken Pato
VS
TKT
23:00
PK-37
VS
JPS
23:00
SavU
VS
Ri-Pa
23:00
Atlantis II
VS
LPS
23:30
JoKi
VS
SAPA III
00:00
Espoon Tikka
VS
CLE
00:15
Töölön Taisto
VS
EIF II