ufabet

ตารางบอล 31 ก.ค. 2563

99474 World - Club Friendlies

13:00
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
13:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
13:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Hapoel Tel Aviv
13:29
Maccabi Netanya
VS
Maccabi Petah Tikva
14:00
Hapoel Haifa
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
14:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Hadera
17:00
Kortrijk
VS
ลีลล์
18:00
Ústí nad Labem
VS
Viktoria Plzen II
19:00
OFK Pirin
VS
Arda
20:00
วิเทสส์
VS
Westerlo
21:00
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
22:00
แบรสต์
VS
ลอริยองต์
22:00
Blansko
VS
Zbrojovka Brno
22:00
Uničov
VS
Prostějov
22:00
Ajaccio
VS
Grenoble Foot 38
22:30
Botev Plovdiv
VS
Etar
23:00
AS Eupen
VS
Sint-Truiden
23:00
SV Wurmla
VS
Elektra
23:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
Montana
23:00
Beroe
VS
Hebar 1918
23:00
Botev Vratsa
VS
Kariana Erden
23:30
Olympic Charleroi
VS
Sporting Charleroi
23:30
Gurten
VS
Salzburger AK
23:30
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Leithaprodersdorf
23:30
Spratzern
VS
Slovan HAC
23:30
Leobendorf
VS
First Vienna
00:00
พีเอสวี
VS
UNA
00:00
Nitra
VS
Baník Ostrava
00:00
ตูลูส
VS
Pau
00:00
Weiz
VS
SC Bruck an der Mur
00:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
VS
SV Pachern
00:00
UFC Fehring
VS
Gleisdorf 09
00:00
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
VS
Neusiedl
00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Gnas
00:00
FSV Kuhlungsborn
VS
Rostocker FC
00:00
USV Siebing
VS
SV Ubelbach
00:00
Flavia Solv
VS
Wildon
00:00
FC Iserlohn
VS
Kirchhorder SC
00:30
Oberneuland
VS
Viktoria Berlin
00:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
Meerssen
00:30
Sus Waltrop
VS
TuS Haltern
00:30
Stockerau
VS
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
01:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
01:45
Hibernians
VS
Santa Lucia
05:00
บอร์กโดซ์
VS
น็องต์
05:00
MOL Vidi
VS
Mattersburg
05:00
Olympique Marcquois
VS
แร็งส์
05:00
MOL Vidi
VS
Mura

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

01:30
Ried
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
01:30
Austria Lustenau
VS
Amstetten
01:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Austria Wien II
01:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Dornbirn
01:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
SV Horn II
01:30
Austria Klagenfurt
VS
Wacker Innsbruck
01:30
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Liefering
01:30
Grazer AK
VS
Lafnitz

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:00
Tallinna Kalev
VS
Flora
23:30
Nõmme Kalju
VS
Tammeka

17 เฟร้นช์ ลีก คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

02:10
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

00:30
Thróttur Vogar
VS
KF

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

02:15
Valur
VS
ÍA

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Derry City
VS
Sligo Rovers
01:45
Dundalk
VS
St Patrick's
01:45
Derry City
VS
Dundalk
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Cork City
01:45
Waterford United
VS
St Patrick's
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Bohemians

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Wexford Youths
01:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Galway United
VS
Cabinteely
01:45
UCD
VS
Longford Town
01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
UCD
VS
Shamrock Rovers II
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Cabinteely

251 Italy - Serie B

02:00
Ascoli
VS
Benevento
02:00
Virtus Entella
VS
Cittadella
02:00
Trapani
VS
Crotone
02:00
Livorno
VS
เอ็มโปลี
02:00
Cosenza
VS
Juve Stabia
02:00
Venezia
VS
Perugia
02:00
คิเอโว่
VS
Pescara
02:00
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
Pisa
02:00
Cremonese
VS
Pordenone
02:00
Salernitana
VS
Spezia

2345 Moldova - National Division

22:00
Dacia-Buiucani
VS
Speranţa Nisporeni
00:30
Milsami
VS
Codru Lozova

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
KFUM
VS
Åsane
23:00
Ranheim
VS
Kongsvinger
23:00
Sogndal
VS
Raufoss
23:00
Strømmen
VS
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Tromsø
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
HamKam
23:00
Øygarden
VS
Grorud
01:30
Jerv
VS
Lillestrøm

2 Poland - 1. Liga

22:40
Warta Poznań
VS
Radomiak Radom

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:45
Astra
VS
Universitatea Craiova
01:30
FCSB
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
05:00
FCSB
VS
Astra

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:00
Spartak Subotica
VS
Zlatibor Čajetina
00:00
Bačka Topola
VS
Vojvodina
01:00
Mladost Lučani
VS
Javor Ivanjica

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

22:00
Poprad
VS
Partizán Bardejov

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

00:00
Forward
VS
IF Karlstad Fotboll

62 Switzerland - Super League

01:30
ลูกาโน
VS
Servette
01:30
Luzern
VS
Zürich
01:30
Sion
VS
ยังบอยส์
01:30
St. Gallen
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
01:30
Thun
VS
บาเซิ่ล

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

03:00
Sportivo Luqueño
VS
River Plate
05:30
General Díaz
VS
12 de Octubre

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
VS
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
06:30
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
VS
Charleston Battery

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

07:00
Difaâ El Jadida
VS
RSB Berkane

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
NAPSA Stars
VS
Buildcon

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

22:15
Tractor Sazi
VS
Paykan
23:00
Zob Ahan
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman
23:15
Saipa
VS
Machine Sazi
23:30
Sanat Naft
VS
Padideh Khorasan

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Jiangsu Suning
VS
Shandong Luneng
19:00
Dalian Professional
VS
Henan Jianye

1578 Norway - 2. Division

22:00
Fløya
VS
Florø

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

22:00
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Stal Rzeszów

5 Brazil - Alagoano

06:00
CEO
VS
Murici
06:00
CSA
VS
CRB
06:00
Coruripe
VS
Jacyobá
06:00
CSE
VS
ASA

5 Brazil - Paraibano

06:15
Sousa
VS
Campinense

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:30
Santos
VS
Ponte Preta

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:30
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
VS
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

00:00
Loo JK
VS
Metsis

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
VS
Marconi Stallions
16:30
Manly United
VS
Rockdale City Suns
16:30
Blacktown City
VS
North Shore Mariners

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Oakleigh Cannons
16:30
South Melbourne
VS
Melbourne Knights
16:45
Port Melbourne
VS
Altona Magic
17:00
Green Gully
VS
South Melbourne
17:15
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Dandenong City
17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Dandenong Thunder

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:00
Ellidi
VS
Vængir Jupiters

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
MaPS
VS
TPS II
22:30
RiPS
VS
Nastolan Nopsa
23:00
LehPa
VS
Riverball
23:00
HerTo
VS
NuPS
23:15
PKKU II
VS
VJS
23:45
JäPS II
VS
PuiU Helsinki
00:15
POHU
VS
KäPa