ufabet

ตารางบอล 2 ส.ค. 2563

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

23:00
สปาล
VS
ฟิออเรนติน่า

479 เจลีก

12:00
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
VS
วิสเซล โคเบะ

479 เจลีก 2

16:00
โทชิกิ SC
VS
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
16:00
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
VS
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
16:00
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
VS
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
16:00
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
VS
Giravanz Kitakyushu
16:30
เกียวโต แซงก้า
VS
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
17:00
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
VS
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
17:00
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
VS
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
17:00
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
VS
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
17:00
เอฮิเมะ
VS
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
17:00
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
VS
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ

49477 ไทยลีก

18:00
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
VS
พีที ประจวบ เอฟซี
18:00
สุพรรณบุรี เอฟซี
VS
บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ระยอง เอฟซี
19:00
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี
VS
ตราด เอฟซี

49477 ไทยลีก 2

18:00
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
VS
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
18:00
ขอนแก่น ยูไนเต็ด
VS
สมุทรสาคร เอฟซี
19:00
นครปฐม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
19:00
ลำปาง เอฟซี
VS
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด

99474 World - Club Friendlies

14:30
Udarnik Kurilovec
VS
Kustošija
15:00
Šampion Celje
VS
Grosuplje
15:30
Letohrad
VS
Pardubice B
16:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
VS
Rotor Volgograd
17:00
Celje
VS
Radomlje
17:00
Hannover 96 II
VS
Bremer SV
17:00
VfL Oldenburg
VS
Blumenthaler SV
19:00
CFC Hertha
VS
SD Croatia Berlin
19:30
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
Telstar
20:00
Schonnebeck
VS
ASC Dortmund
20:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
VS
Hennef 05
20:00
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
VS
Ginsheim
20:15
Frechen
VS
SV Wermelskirchen
20:30
FC Borussia Droschede
VS
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
21:00
Khimki
VS
Dinamo Moskva
21:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
VS
Schermbeck
22:00
Nojom El Mostabel
VS
Misr Lel Makasa
22:30
Renova
VS
Korab Debar
23:00
Excelsior
VS
อาโปเอล
23:00
Apollon
VS
AEK Larnaca
23:00
FC Germania Teveren
VS
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

462 England - National League

21:00
Harrogate Town
VS
Notts County

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

22:30
Krupa na Vrbasu
VS
Sarajevo

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:00
Levadia
VS
Tulevik

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

19:00
SJK Akatemia
VS
Gnistan
22:30
MP
VS
MuSa

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

22:30
Soroksár SC
VS
DEAC
22:45
Debrecen
VS
Budaörs

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:00
Cork City
VS
Bohemians

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

21:00
Shamrock Rovers II
VS
Drogheda United

2345 Moldova - National Division

22:00
Dinamo-Auto
VS
Zimbru

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Viking
VS
Kristiansund
23:00
Bodø / Glimt
VS
Strømsgodset
23:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
Aalesund
23:00
Haugesund
VS
Stabæk
23:00
Start
VS
Mjøndalen

155 Romania - Liga 1

18:00
CSM Iaşi
VS
Chindia Târgovişte

227 Russia - FNL

20:30
Shinnik
VS
Torpedo Moskva
22:00
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Baltika

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

22:30
เซลติก
VS
Hamilton Academical

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

19:30
Kalmar
VS
AIK
19:30
Helsingborg
VS
Hammarby
22:30
IFK Göteborg
VS
มัลโม่
22:30
Varberg BoIS
VS
Östersunds FK

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

18:00
Kristianstads W
VS
Umea W
19:00
Rosengard W
VS
Pitea W
20:00
Växjö W
VS
Djurgarden W
21:00
KIF Orebro
VS
Vittsjo

47 Sweden - Superettan

19:30
Norrby
VS
Jönköpings Södra
22:30
Akropolis
VS
GAIS

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

19:00
Vartans Stockholm
VS
Gute
19:00
Skiljebo
VS
Karlslund
21:00
IF Karlstad II
VS
IFK Åmål
22:00
Kvarnsveden
VS
Sandviken

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

21:00
Chiasso
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
21:00
Grasshopper
VS
Winterthur
21:00
Kriens
VS
Vaduz
21:00
Lausanne Sport
VS
Wil
21:00
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Aarau

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:00
Santa Fe
VS
Rionegro Águilas

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

07:00
Cotzumalguapa
VS
Malacateco

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Tigres UANL
VS
Pachuca
09:00
América
VS
Tijuana

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

09:00
Real Estelí
VS
Deportivo Ocotal
09:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Real Madriz

338 Peru - Primera Division

07:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Cienciano
07:00
Ayacucho
VS
Academia Cantolao
07:00
Universitario
VS
Carlos Stein
07:00
Real Garcilaso
VS
UTC Cajamarca

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
09:30
นิวยอร์กซิตี
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
OKC Energy
VS
New Mexico United
07:00
San Diego Loyal
VS
Sacramento Republic
07:00
Colorado Springs
VS
Real Monarchs
07:30
Memphis 901
VS
Saint Louis FC
07:30
Rio Grande Valley
VS
Tulsa Roughnecks
08:00
Austin Bold
VS
San Antonio
09:30
Phoenix Rising
VS
El Paso Locomotive
09:30
Las Vegas Lights
VS
Reno 1868

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Green Buffaloes
VS
Kabwe YSA
20:00
Mufulira Wanderers
VS
Nkwazi
20:00
Nakambala Leopards
VS
Zanaco

488 Iran - Azadegan League

21:30
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Fajr Sepasi
21:45
Qashqai
VS
Arman Gohar
22:00
Aluminium Arak
VS
Malavan
22:00
Baderan
VS
Navad Urmia
22:00
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
VS
Persepolis Pakdasht
22:00
Niroye Zamini
VS
Mes Kerman
22:15
Sepidrood Rasht
VS
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
22:30
Shahrdari Tabriz
VS
Damash Gilanian
23:00
Esteghlal Khuzestan
VS
Oxin Alborz

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:30
Al Khor
VS
Al Wakrah
22:45
Al Gharafa
VS
Al Duhail

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

23:00
Chebba
VS
Hammam-Lif
23:00
Métlaoui
VS
Stade Tunisien
23:00
Tataouine
VS
CS Sfaxien

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Hebei CFFC
19:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
VS
Tianjin Teda

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Gangwon
VS
Sangju Sangmu
17:00
Suwon Bluewings
VS
Daegu
17:00
Busan I'Park
VS
Ulsan

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

19:00
FC Espoo
VS
Klubi-04
20:00
Kiisto
VS
GBK
21:00
Ilves II
VS
TPV
21:00
Kiffen
VS
Honka Akatemia
22:30
OLS
VS
JS Hercules
22:30
GrIFK
VS
Atlantis
22:30
Kultsu
VS
MiPK

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

16:00
Puskás II
VS
MTE 1904
22:30
Balatonfuredi
VS
Zalaegerszegi TE II
22:30
BKV Előre
VS
Komárom
22:30
Érdi VSE
VS
Gardony
22:30
Veszprém
VS
Videoton II
22:30
Nagyatadi FC
VS
Nagykanizsai ULE
22:30
SC Sopron
VS
Papa
22:30
III. Kerületi TUE
VS
Menfocsanak
22:30
Tatabánya
VS
Bicskei
22:30
Lipot SK
VS
Szabadkikoto

1578 Norway - 2. Division

18:00
Brattvåg
VS
Senja
18:00
Egersund
VS
Nardo

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

21:00
Hässleholms IF
VS
Syrianska

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

19:00
Prespa Birlik
VS
Halmia

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

21:00
Caldense
VS
Tombense

5 Brazil - Paraense

19:30
Bragantino PA
VS
Independente PA

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:00
Bragantino
VS
Botafogo SP

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
Electricite du Cambodge
VS
Boeung Ket
15:30
Police Commissary
VS
Bati Youth
18:00
Svay Rieng
VS
Visakha

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:30
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
VS
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Gyeongnam
VS
Anyang
17:00
Seoul E.
VS
Bucheon 1995

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

21:00
Marjamaa Kompanii
VS
Teleios
23:00
Viimsi Lõvid
VS
Vaprus
23:00
Saku Sporting
VS
JK Kadakas

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

14:00
Albany Creek Excelsior
VS
Taringa Rovers
14:00
St George Willawong
VS
Brisbane Knights
14:30
North Star
VS
Bayside United

98 Australia - Capital Territory

12:00
Gungahlin
VS
Belconnen United
12:00
Cooma Tigers
VS
Canberra FC

98 Australia - New South Wales

11:30
Wollongong Wolves
VS
Mt Druitt Town
12:00
Sydney United
VS
Sydney Olympic
14:00
Sydney II
VS
Western Sydney W. II

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

20:00
Lubāna/Degumnieki/MBJSS
VS
Kalupe
21:00
Talsu NSS / Laidze
VS
DVSK Traktors

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

12:00
Peninsula Power
VS
Brisbane Roar II
13:00
Gold Coast United
VS
Moreton Bay United
13:00
SC Wanderers
VS
Olympic

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

12:00
St. Albans Saints
VS
Heidelberg United

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

11:30
Broadmeadow Magic
VS
Edgeworth Eagles
11:30
Maitland
VS
Valentine
11:30
Charlestown City Blues
VS
Lake Macquarie
11:30
Adamstown Rosebuds
VS
Weston Bears

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

20:00
Älvsjö AIK
VS
Alingsås

3483 USA - USL League One

07:00
Tormenta
VS
Orlando City II
08:07
Union Omaha
VS
North Texas

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:30
Mioveni
VS
Petrolul 52
22:30
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
Sporting Turnu
22:30
Argeş
VS
UTA Arad

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

12:00
Melbourne Knights U20
VS
Oakleigh Cannons U20

479 Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

14:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa W
VS
JEF United W
14:00
เอฮิเมะ
VS
Iga Kunoichi W
15:00
Urawa Reds W
VS
NTV Beleza W

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

23:00
Barcelona W
VS
Montpellier W

479 Japan - Japan Football League

13:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
VS
Sony Sendai
13:00
Osaka
VS
Matsue City

479 Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

13:30
Kamogawa
VS
Setagaya Sfida
14:00
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
VS
Bunny's Kyoto
16:00
Elfen Saitama
VS
Yamato Sylphid

49477 ไทยลีก 3

16:00
Bangkok
VS
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
16:00
Nakhon Si Thammarat
VS
Krabi
16:00
Watbot
VS
Chiangrai
18:00
บีทียู ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Trang
18:00
Lamphun Warrior
VS
Ang Thong
18:00
Sa Kaeo City
VS
Chamchuri United

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

19:00
PeKa
VS
STPS
21:00
KajHa
VS
OTP
22:10
Valtti
VS
Futura
22:30
Kraft
VS
VPV