ufabet

ตารางบอล 3 ส.ค. 2563

99474 World - Club Friendlies

22:00
Hapoel Haifa
VS
Hapoel Hadera
22:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
Bravo
22:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
22:00
Raków Częstochowa
VS
Korona Kielce
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
FC Eindhoven
05:00
MOL Vidi
VS
Nafta
05:00
Aluminij
VS
Fužinar

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Lahti
VS
Honka

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

23:00
Afturelding
VS
Thór
23:00
Magni
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík
00:00
Fram
VS
Vestri
02:15
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

20:00
Kórdrengir
VS
Fjardabyggd
23:00
Haukar
VS
Dalvík / Reynir

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Derry City

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:30
Longford Town
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Galway United
VS
Athlone Town

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Jelgava
VS
Metta / LU
22:00
FC Daugavpils / Progress
VS
Tukums
22:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
VS
Rīgas FS
23:00
Valmiera / BSS
VS
Ventspils
00:00
Liepāja
VS
Riga

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Grorud
VS
Ullensaker / Kisa
23:00
HamKam
VS
KFUM
23:00
Kongsvinger
VS
Øygarden
23:00
Raufoss
VS
Strømmen
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Ranheim
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
VS
Jerv
23:00
Åsane
VS
Tromsø

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:30
Universitatea Craiova
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
05:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Chindia Târgovişte

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

01:45
Ross County
VS
Motherwell

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Norrköping
VS
Mjällby
00:00
Elfsborg
VS
Sirius

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Eskilstuna United
VS
Uppsala W
00:00
Goteborg FC W
VS
Linkoping W

47 Sweden - Superettan

23:00
Umeå
VS
Dalkurd
00:00
Örgryte
VS
Västerås SK
00:00
Brage
VS
Trelleborg

62 Switzerland - Super League

01:30
บาเซิ่ล
VS
Luzern
01:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
ลูกาโน
01:30
Servette
VS
Sion
01:30
ยังบอยส์
VS
St. Gallen
01:30
Zürich
VS
Thun

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:06
Santos Laguna
VS
Guadalajara

2568 Zambia - Super League

19:30
Kansanshi Dynamos
VS
Green Eagles
20:00
Power Dynamos
VS
Forest Rangers

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Salt
00:30
Al Ramtha
VS
Al Ahli

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:30
Al Ahli
VS
Al Sadd
22:45
Qatar SC
VS
Umm Salal

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Hai Phong
VS
Song Lam Nghe An
17:00
Binh Duong
VS
Viettel
17:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
VS
Quang Nam
17:00
Ha Noi
VS
FLC Thanh Hoa
17:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
VS
Ho Chi Minh City
17:00
Nam Dinh
VS
Da Nang
17:00
Sai Gon
VS
Than Quang Ninh

1578 Norway - 2. Division

18:00
Odd II
VS
Levanger
20:30
Rosenborg II
VS
Asker
00:00
Kvik Halden
VS
Vålerenga II

5 Brazil - Alagoano

02:00
CSA
VS
Murici

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:30
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
VS
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Pärnu
VS
Flora

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

22:30
Upesciems
VS
Limbazi

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Midnimo
VS
Elman

119 Georgia - Liga 3

20:30
Kolkheti Poti
VS
Tbilisi City
20:30
Gareji
VS
Guria
20:30
Meshakhte
VS
Kolkheti Khobi

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Gyeongju
VS
Hwacheon KSPO
16:00
Gumi Sportstoto
VS
Incheon Red Angels
16:00
Changnyeong
VS
Seoul
16:00
Boeun Sangmu
VS
Suwon FMC

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Lam Dong
VS
Phú Thọ
15:00
Binh Thuan
VS
Triệu Minh
15:00
Vĩnh Long
VS
Công An Nhân Dân
15:30
Tien Giang
VS
Gia Định
16:00
Da Nang II
VS
PVF Vietnam
16:00
Kon Tum
VS
Nam Dinh II
16:30
Dong Nai
VS
Ho Chi Minh City II

1004 Canada - Premier League

02:00
HFX Wanderers
VS
Pacific

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

20:00
KFG
VS
Höttur / Huginn
23:00
Tindastóll
VS
KV

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
HaPK
VS
KyPa