ufabet

ตารางบอล 4 ส.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
ฟูลัม

99474 World - Club Friendlies

20:00
คลับ บรูกก์
VS
UT Pétange
21:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
VS
ZFC Meuselwitz
21:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
VS
Bnei Sakhnin
22:00
El Geish
VS
Al Mokawloon
22:00
Bohemians 1905
VS
Chrudim
22:00
Tabor Sežana
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
22:30
Struga
VS
Vardari Forino
23:00
ลอริยองต์
VS
แรนส์
23:00
ดิฌง
VS
สตราส์บูร์ก
23:00
แรนส์
VS
ลอริยองต์
23:00
นีมส์
VS
Rodez
23:00
Épinal
VS
Nancy
23:00
Pyramids FC
VS
Misr Lel Makasa
23:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
VS
Admira Praha
23:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
VS
Varnsdorf
23:00
Aluminij
VS
Rogaška
23:00
First Vienna
VS
Stripfing
23:00
Næsby
VS
B 1913
23:01
Benatky nad Jizerou
VS
Admira Praha
23:15
Marienlyst
VS
Tarup-Paarup
23:30
FSV Optik Rathenow
VS
BSC Süd 05
23:30
LSK Hansa
VS
VfB Lübeck
23:30
Zbuzany
VS
Sokol Hostoun
23:30
Wienerberg
VS
FC 1980 Wien
23:45
TUS Gross St. Florian
VS
SV Frannach
23:45
USV Vasoldsberg
VS
SV Deutsch Goritz
00:00
ตูลูส
VS
บอร์กโดซ์
00:00
Nea Salamis
VS
Omonia Nicosia
00:00
Saint-Omer
VS
Dunkerque
00:00
Mannswörth
VS
Wiener Viktoria
00:00
Versailles
VS
Red Star
00:00
Saint-Omer
VS
Dunkerque
00:00
FC Mühlhausen
VS
Astoria Walldorf II
00:00
RSV Eintracht
VS
Berliner SC
00:00
Leobendorf
VS
Schrems
00:00
Schwechat
VS
USC Rohrbach
00:00
Andrézieux
VS
Hauts Lyonnais
00:00
Grossklein
VS
AC Linden Leibnitz
00:00
Stockerau
VS
Donaufeld
00:15
Buchbach
VS
Unterföhring
00:30
Gambarogno - Contone
VS
Bellinzona
00:30
Westlandia
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
00:30
Waasland-Beveren
VS
Knokke
01:00
Telstar
VS
OFC Oostzaan
01:00
De Treffers
VS
NEC
01:00
HHC
VS
HZVV
01:00
Lisse
VS
Noordwijk
01:00
Staphorst
VS
De Graafschap
01:00
DOVO
VS
Kozakken Boys
01:00
DVS '33
VS
Sparta Nijkerk
01:15
RKVV DEM
VS
Koninklijke HFC
05:00
El Entag El Harby
VS
Ismaily

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
KA
VS
HK
02:15
Grótta
VS
KR
02:15
Breidablik
VS
Stjarnan
02:15
Fylkir
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
ÍBV
VS
Keflavík
02:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
VS
Grindavík

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
Selfoss
VS
ÍR
02:15
Njardvík
VS
Kári

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Finn Harps
VS
Shelbourne
01:45
Sligo Rovers
VS
Waterford United

251 Italy - Serie B

02:00
คิเอโว่
VS
เอ็มโปลี

2345 Moldova - National Division

22:00
Codru Lozova
VS
Speranţa Nisporeni

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

00:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Sogndal

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

00:00
Stenungsund
VS
Trollhättan
00:00
Kristianstad
VS
Torns
00:00
Rosengård
VS
Landskrona

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Atlas
VS
Pumas UNAM
09:00
León
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:00
Portland Timbers II
VS
Seattle Sounders II

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Al Faysali
00:30
Aqaba
VS
Ma'an

74505 Qatar - Q League

23:15
Al Kharitiyath
VS
Al Shamal
23:15
Al Mu'aidar
VS
Al Mesaimeer

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

23:00
Al Fateh
VS
Al Feiha
23:15
Abha
VS
Al Ittihad
23:25
Al Raed
VS
Dhamk
00:45
Al Faisaly
VS
Al Taawon
01:15
Al Ahli
VS
Al Hazm

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

23:00
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al Khaleej

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Shenzhen
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
19:00
Jiangsu Suning
VS
Dalian Professional

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

15:30
Dak Lak
VS
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
15:30
Tay Ninh
VS
Long An
15:30
Hue
VS
Bình Phước
15:30
Can Tho
VS
An Giang
15:30
Pho Hien
VS
Binh Dinh
15:30
Sanna Khanh Hoa
VS
Dong Thap

69697 Vietnam - Vietnamese Cup

17:00
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
VS
Ho Chi Minh City
19:15
Viettel
VS
Binh Duong

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
VIFK
VS
JBK
22:30
Vaajakoski
VS
JJK

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Räppe
VS
Asarum

5 Brazil - Alagoano

07:00
CRB
VS
ASA

5 Brazil - Maranhense

01:30
Moto Club MA
VS
Maranhão
01:30
Cordino
VS
São José MA
01:30
Juventude MA
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
01:30
Imperatriz
VS
Pinheiro

5 Brazil - Paraense

04:00
Castanhal
VS
Independente PA
06:30
Itupiranga
VS
Paysandu

5 Brazil - Paraibano

06:15
Campinense
VS
Sousa

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

06:00
Bragantino
VS
Guarani

5 Brazil - Sergipano

06:15
Frei Paulistano
VS
Confiança

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:30
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
VS
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

22:00
Tente
VS
Krimulda

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Gaadiidka
VS
Banadir

119 Georgia - Liga 3

20:30
Bakhmaro
VS
Spaeri
21:30
Saburtalo II
VS
Gori

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

05:00
Le Havre W
VS
Guingamp W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
PeKa
VS
Union Plaani
23:30
EIF II
VS
Espoon Tikka