ufabet

ตารางบอล 5 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

23:55
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
อิสตันบูล บีบี
23:55
ชัคตาร์
VS
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
02:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
02:00
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
เกตาเฟ่

479 Japan - Ybc Levain Cup

17:00
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
VS
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
17:00
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
17:00
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
VS
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
17:00
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
VS
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
17:00
สากัน โตสู
VS
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
17:00
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
VS
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
17:00
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

09:00
Shandong Luneng U19
VS
Guangzhou R&F U19
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
VS
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Celje
VS
NŠ Drava
16:00
Slovan Liberec
VS
Viktoria Žižkov
16:00
Baník Ostrava
VS
Třinec
16:00
เกนท์
VS
RFC Seraing
16:00
นครราชสีมา มาสด้า เอฟซี
VS
Udon United
17:00
Wisła Kraków
VS
Stal Mielec
17:00
Wisła Kraków
VS
Stal Mielec
18:00
Kickers Offenbach
VS
Rot-Weiss Essen
20:00
Lens
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise
20:00
Jong Ajax
VS
Telstar
21:00
ก็อง
VS
Vannes
21:00
Olimpik Donetsk
VS
Chayka
21:00
Aalen
VS
Augsburg II
22:00
Chambly
VS
Laval
22:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Znicz Pruszków
22:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
St. Pölten
22:00
Újpest
VS
Várda SE
22:00
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
VS
Zlín
22:00
Jablonec
VS
Pardubice
22:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
VS
Koper
22:00
AEL
VS
Aris
22:00
Doxa
VS
Olympiakos
22:00
St. Pölten
VS
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
22:00
Koper
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
22:00
Chambly
VS
Laval
22:00
Tikves
VS
Gostivar
22:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Znicz Pruszków
22:30
Přepeře
VS
Hradec Králové
22:30
Varnsdorf
VS
ZFC Meuselwitz
22:30
Omonia Aradippou
VS
Anorthosis
22:30
Kolín
VS
Liberec U21
22:30
Dinamo Vranje
VS
Radan
23:00
Budafoki MTE
VS
Osijek
23:00
Grenoble Foot 38
VS
Stade Nyonnais
23:00
Le Havre
VS
Quevilly Rouen
23:00
VfL Halle
VS
Babelsberg
23:00
Karmiotissa
VS
Apollon
23:00
Nea Salamis
VS
ASIL Lysi
23:00
Baník Sokolov
VS
Ostrov
23:00
FC Volendam
VS
FC Volendam
23:00
Rodez
VS
Villefranche
23:00
Bourges 18
VS
Auxerre
23:00
อาเมียงส์
VS
วาล็องเซียนส์
23:00
แร็งส์
VS
Maribor
23:00
Podbeskidzie
VS
Hutnik Krakow
23:00
Banik Most-Sous
VS
Ústí nad Labem
23:00
Sokol Zápy
VS
Meteor Praha
23:00
Créteil
VS
Red Star
23:00
Enosis
VS
Omonia Nicosia
23:00
Dugopolje
VS
NK Omis
23:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
VS
SC Lassee
23:30
Lens
VS
Paris
23:30
NAC Breda
VS
VV Baronie
23:30
Tsu Oberganserndorf
VS
Gersthofer SV
23:30
TSV Michelbach
VS
Erndtebrück
00:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
Sochaux
00:00
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
VS
Nantes II
00:00
Hemelingen
VS
TB Uphusen
00:00
Red Star Penzing
VS
FCJ Alt Ottakring
00:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
VS
SC Velbert
00:00
Ostbahn XI
VS
Stadlau
00:00
St. Margarethen
VS
Mauerwerk
00:00
Clermont
VS
Châteauroux
00:00
Francs Borains
VS
Molenbeek
00:00
FUS Rabat
VS
UTS Rabat
00:15
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
VS
FC Arpe/Wormbach
00:30
Jeddeloh
VS
Atlas Delmenhorst
00:30
Meerbusch
VS
SC Kapellen-Erft
00:30
Monheim
VS
Rather SV
00:30
FC BW Friesdorf
VS
FV Engers 07
00:30
Homberg
VS
Kleve
00:30
Quevilly II
VS
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
00:30
Yeg Hassel
VS
SV Rot-Weiss Mulheim
00:30
Wattenscheid 09
VS
SV Honnepel Nierdermormter
01:30
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
VS
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Haka
VS
HIFK
22:30
Mariehamn
VS
Inter Turku
22:30
Ilves
VS
RoPS
22:30
SJK
VS
KuPS

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
Kajaani
VS
Oulu
22:30
KTP
VS
MYPA
22:30
Jaro
VS
VPS
22:30
KPV
VS
SJK Akatemia

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

19:45
Békéscsaba
VS
Vasas
22:00
DEAC
VS
Debrecen
22:30
Szentlőrinc SE
VS
Gyirmót
22:30
Budaörs
VS
Siófok
22:30
Dorogi
VS
Soroksár SC
00:00
Csákvári TK
VS
Szeged 2011
00:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
VS
Szolnoki MÁV
00:00
Ajka
VS
Kazincbarcika
00:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
VS
Pécsi MFC
00:00
Győri ETO
VS
Kaposvári Rákóczi

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
FH
VS
Valur
02:15
Fjölnir
VS
ÍA

251 Italy - Serie B

02:00
Cittadella
VS
โฟรซิโนเน่

2345 Moldova - National Division

22:00
Milsami
VS
Dinamo-Auto
00:30
Sheriff
VS
Petrocub

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

00:00
Molde
VS
Start

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Viitorul
21:00
Sepsi
VS
Academica Clinceni
21:00
Hermannstadt
VS
CSM Iaşi
21:00
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Voluntari
05:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Hermannstadt

227 Russia - Russian Cup

18:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
VS
Kvant
19:00
Rodina Moskva
VS
Strogino
19:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
VS
Kolomna
20:00
Lada Tolyatti
VS
Volna Kovernino
20:30
Anzhi
VS
Makhachkala
20:30
Tuapse
VS
Urozhay
21:00
Tver
VS
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
21:00
Zenit Izhevsk
VS
Tyumen
21:00
Znamya Noginsk
VS
Znamya Truda
22:00
Spartak Nal'chik
VS
Essentuki
22:00
Murom
VS
Ryazan
22:30
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
VS
Luki-Energiya
23:00
Forte Taganrog
VS
Kuban Kholding
23:00
Kaluga
VS
Smolensk

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:00
Inđija
VS
Voždovac
22:00
Novi Pazar
VS
Partizan
00:00
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Mladost Lučani
00:00
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Napredak
00:00
Rad Beograd
VS
Bačka Topola
00:00
Metalac GM
VS
Mačva Šabac
00:00
Bačka Palanka
VS
Spartak Subotica
00:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
VS
Proleter Novi Sad
00:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Radnički Niš
02:00
Vojvodina
VS
Čukarički

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Hammarby
VS
Falkenberg
00:00
มัลโม่
VS
Helsingborg
00:00
Varberg BoIS
VS
Djurgården

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

23:00
Winterthur
VS
Bavois

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:00
Rionegro Águilas
VS
Once Caldas
03:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
Deportivo Pasto
03:00
Envigado
VS
Deportes Tolima
03:00
Junior
VS
Santa Fe
03:00
Patriotas Boyacá
VS
Independiente Medellín
03:00
América de Cali
VS
Deportivo Cali
03:00
Atlético Nacional
VS
Boyacá Chicó
03:00
Millonarios
VS
Jaguares de Córdoba
03:00
Deportivo Pereira
VS
La Equidad
03:00
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Cúcuta Deportivo

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

03:00
Sol de América
VS
12 de Octubre
05:30
Guaraní
VS
River Plate

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

04:00
Bethlehem Steel
VS
New York RB II
06:30
Atlanta United II
VS
Charleston Battery

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

02:00
Moghreb Tétouan
VS
Raja Casablanca

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

23:00
Widad Témara
VS
KAC Kénitra

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Jazeera
VS
Sahab
00:30
Al Hussein
VS
Al Sareeh

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

23:30
Al Wahda
VS
Al Shabab
00:30
Al Adalh
VS
Al Ittifaq
01:00
Al Nassr
VS
Al Hilal

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Shandong Luneng
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
19:00
Henan Jianye
VS
Guangzhou R&F

69697 Vietnam - Vietnamese Cup

18:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
VS
Than Quang Ninh
19:15
Ha Noi
VS
Can Tho

5 Brazil - Alagoano

02:00
Murici
VS
ASA

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

07:30
Bahia
VS
Ceará

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

01:00
Concórdia
VS
Atlético Tubarão
05:00
Brusque
VS
Juventus SC

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

02:00
Tombense
VS
Caldense
05:00
Cruzeiro
VS
Uberlândia

5 Brazil - Paraense

01:30
Carajás
VS
Paragominas
01:30
Águia de Marabá
VS
Bragantino PA
06:00
Tapajós
VS
Remo

5 Brazil - Paraibano

02:00
Treze
VS
Botafogo PB

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

06:00
Coritiba
VS
Athletico PR

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

02:00
Sport Recife
VS
Petrolina
02:00
Decisao
VS
Acadêmica Vitória

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:00
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
VS
บริสเบน รอร์

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

21:30
Paide
VS
Tulevik II

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Heegan
VS
Horseed

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
Greenville Triumph
VS
Tormenta

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Árborg
VS
KH

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:00
Ægir
VS
Augnablik

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

22:00
Dijon W
VS
Servette Chênois W
00:00
Eva's Tienen W
VS
Gent W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
VG-62
VS
Peimari United
22:30
RoPo
VS
SoPa
23:00
FC Sääripotku
VS
Korsnas
23:00
JPS
VS
FC Komeetat
23:00
IPS Edustus
VS
SavU
00:00
KoiPS
VS
JoKi