ufabet

ตารางบอล 6 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

23:55
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
23:55
เซบีย่า
VS
โรม่า
02:00
บาเซิ่ล
VS
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
02:00
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:00
Bohemians 1905
VS
Táborsko
16:00
Arka Gdynia
VS
Olimpia Elbląg
21:00
Olimpik Donetsk
VS
Dinaz Vyshhorod
21:00
Hirnyk
VS
Nikopol
22:00
Al Mokawloon
VS
Wadi Degla
22:00
Solin
VS
Zagora
22:30
Gorica
VS
Sparta Praha
23:00
NK OSK Otok
VS
NK Omis
23:30
Norresundby
VS
Thisted
00:00
Deinze
VS
Sparta Petegem
00:00
Kray
VS
Speldorf
00:30
Hilden
VS
SW Dusseldorf
00:30
Hibernians
VS
Valletta
00:30
Cronenberger SC
VS
SG Unterrath
00:30
Kalkum-Wittlaer
VS
FSV Duisburg
05:00
Hankofen-Hailing
VS
Schalding-Heining
05:00
Polessya
VS
Zorya
05:00
Aluminij
VS
Videm
05:00
Admira
VS
Wiener SC
05:00
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Zagłębie Lubin

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
HJK
VS
Lahti
22:30
TPS
VS
Honka

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
MuSa
VS
EIF
22:30
Gnistan
VS
MP

2345 Moldova - National Division

22:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Dacia-Buiucani
00:30
Zimbru
VS
Floreşti

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
Östersunds FK
00:00
Häcken
VS
Norrköping
00:00
Kalmar
VS
Örebro
00:00
AIK
VS
Elfsborg
00:00
Mjällby
VS
Sirius

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

23:00
Luzern
VS
ยังบอยส์
23:00
Rapperswil-Jona
VS
Sion

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Birmingham Legion
VS
Charlotte Independence
07:00
Saint Louis FC
VS
Sporting Kansas City II

886 Egypt - Premier League

01:00
Zamalek
VS
Al Masry

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

04:00
RSB Berkane
VS
Wydad Casablanca

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Nkwazi
VS
Kansanshi Dynamos
20:00
Forest Rangers
VS
NAPSA Stars
20:00
Buildcon
VS
Green Buffaloes
20:00
Kabwe Warriors
VS
Power Dynamos
20:00
Nkana
VS
Nakambala Leopards
20:00
Green Eagles
VS
Lusaka Dynamos
20:00
Kabwe YSA
VS
Mufulira Wanderers
20:00
ZESCO United
VS
Red Arrows
20:00
Zanaco
VS
Lumwana Radiants

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

22:30
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Esteghlal
23:00
Sepahan
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
23:30
Foolad
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:30
Al Ahli
VS
Sahab
01:00
Aqaba
VS
Al Sareeh

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:30
Al Rayyan
VS
Al Sailiya
22:45
Al Wakrah
VS
Al Arabi

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

23:00
Al Nahdha
VS
Al-Ain
23:00
Al Jabalain
VS
Al-Kawkab
23:00
Al Najoom
VS
Al Bukayriyah
23:10
Najran
VS
Al Ta'ee
23:20
Al Batin
VS
Al Shoalah
23:40
Al Ansar
VS
Al Mojzel

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Tianjin Teda
VS
Beijing Guoan
19:00
Qingdao Hainiu
VS
Shanghai SIPG

5 Brazil - Alagoano

07:00
CSA
VS
CRB

5 Brazil - Baiano 1

07:30
Atlético Alagoinhas
VS
Bahia

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

07:30
Criciúma
VS
Chapecoense

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

07:30
Grêmio
VS
Internacional

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

07:30
América Mineiro
VS
Atlético Mineiro

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:30
Corinthians
VS
Palmeiras

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

07:30
Santa Cruz
VS
Salgueiro

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:30
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Lilleküla Retro
VS
Loo JK
23:00
Marjamaa Kompanii
VS
Soccernet

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

23:00
Karosta
VS
Jūrmalas SS

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Rajo Football
VS
M. United

227 Russia - Premier League Women

17:00
Yenisey W
VS
CSKA Moscow W
22:00
Chertanovo W
VS
Lokomotiv Moscow W
22:00
Zenit W
VS
Zvezda 2005 W
22:00
Krasnodar W
VS
Ryazan VDV W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Berserkir
VS
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
02:00
Skallagrímur
VS
KM
02:15
Hamar
VS
KFB
03:00
Léttir
VS
Ýmir

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

22:00
Paris W
VS
Soyaux W
22:00
Werder Bremen W
VS
SGS Essen W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Selfoss W
VS
Valur W
01:00
Breidablik W
VS
Stjarnan W
01:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
VS
Thor Akureyri W
01:00
KR W
VS
ÍBV W
01:00
FH W
VS
Fylkir W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Tindastóll W
VS
IA Akranes W
02:15
Grótta W
VS
Keflavík W
02:15
Afturelding W
VS
Fjölnir W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
KPV Akatemia
VS
Kraft
22:40
VJS
VS
Kuusysi
23:00
Norrvalla
VS
Nykarleby IK
23:00
TP-T
VS
TPV II
23:00
TKT
VS
I-Kissat
23:00
PaiHa
VS
MaPS
23:00
Riverball
VS
Barca
23:00
PK-37
VS
AFC Keltik
23:00
Ponnistajat
VS
RiPS
23:30
Tampere United
VS
Loiske
23:45
Kings
VS
ToU
00:15
Espoo II
VS
Atlantis II

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

23:30
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Afula
00:00
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
00:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Hapoel Acre
00:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
00:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
00:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
00:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Katamon