ufabet

ตารางบอล 7 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

02:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
เรอัล มาดริด
02:00
ยูเวนตุส
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:30
ดิฌง
VS
เม็ตซ์
16:00
Wattens
VS
Viktoria Plzeň
19:30
ฮีเรนวีน
VS
วิเทสส์
20:00
Hansa Rostock
VS
BAK '07
21:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
VS
Veres
21:00
El Entag El Harby
VS
Masr
21:45
NK Imotski
VS
NK Mračaj Runovic
22:00
Grenoble Foot 38
VS
Grasse
22:00
Rheindorf Altach
VS
Viktoria Plzeň
22:00
Rapid Wien
VS
Baník Ostrava
22:30
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Pogoń Szczecin
22:30
Ohrid
VS
Drita
23:00
Bravo
VS
Tabor Sežana
23:00
อาโปเอล
VS
AEK Larnaca
23:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน
VS
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
23:00
Ermis
VS
Karmiotissa
23:00
Stadlau
VS
USC Rohrbach
23:00
Ethnikos Achna
VS
Doxa
23:00
Rogaška
VS
Slovácko
23:00
Gzira United
VS
Vittoriosa Stars
23:00
Ermis
VS
Karmiotissa
23:00
Industria Galda de Jos
VS
Metalurgistul Cugir
23:00
Rogaška
VS
Slovácko
23:00
Bravo
VS
Tabor Sežana
23:00
First Vienna
VS
Rapid Wien II
23:00
Videm
VS
Aluminij
23:00
NK Tresnjevka
VS
Dinamo Zagreb II
23:15
Nöttingen
VS
Arminia Ludwigshafen
23:30
Atromitos
VS
PAOK
23:30
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
SV Frauental
23:30
Borussia M'gladbach II
VS
Frechen
23:45
เอ็มเมน
VS
SC Cambuur
23:45
VfB Frohnhausen
VS
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
00:00
ทเวนเต้
VS
Excelsior '31
00:00
Seligenporten
VS
Eichstätt
00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Lebring
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Voitsberg
00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Lebring
00:00
Holstebro
VS
Herning Fremad
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Fürstenfeld
00:00
Schweinfurt
VS
ATSV Erlangen
00:00
Gurten
VS
Buchbach
00:15
SV Wanne 11
VS
SpVgg Erkenschwick
00:30
Schott Mainz
VS
FC Speyer
00:30
Admira
VS
Wiener SC
00:30
Gievenbeck
VS
FC Bocholt
00:30
Hagen / ​Uthlede
VS
SFL Bremerhaven
00:30
FC Bisamberg
VS
Vorwärts Brigittenau
05:00
NAC Breda
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise
05:00
แก็งก็อง
VS
Le Havre
05:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Wisła Płock
05:00
Stal Mielec
VS
Korona Kielce
05:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

22:00
Radnik Bijeljina
VS
Zeljeznicar
00:00
Borac Banja Luka
VS
Sloboda Tuzla

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

00:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
CSKA Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:45
Hebar 1918
VS
OFK Pirin
23:00
Ludogorets II
VS
FK Minyor Pernik

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:30
Flora
VS
Kuressaare

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Bohemians
VS
Dundalk
01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Finn Harps

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
UCD
VS
Shamrock Rovers II
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Cabinteely

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Metta / LU
VS
FC Daugavpils / Progress
22:00
Tukums
VS
Valmiera / BSS
00:00
Riga
VS
Jelgava

2 Poland - Polish Cup

05:00
Polkowice
VS
Gryf Wejherowo

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
เดปอร์ติโบเดลาโกรุญญา
VS
Fuenlabrada

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Uppsala W
VS
Rosengard W

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Västerås SK
VS
Brage
00:00
GIF Sundsvall
VS
Ljungskile
00:00
Öster
VS
Akropolis

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Lindome
VS
Utsikten

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Cuiabá
VS
Brasil de Pelotas

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Pachuca
VS
Querétaro
09:06
Tijuana
VS
Tigres UANL

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

03:00
Guaireña
VS
Nacional Asunción
05:30
Sportivo Luqueño
VS
Cerro Porteño

338 Peru - Primera Division

06:00
Academia Cantolao
VS
Universitario

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Miami FC II
VS
Tampa Bay Rowdies

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

00:00
CR Khemis Zemamra
VS
Hassania Agadir

2568 Zambia - Super League

05:00
NAPSA Stars
VS
Kabwe Warriors
05:00
Lumwana Radiants
VS
Nakambala Leopards

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

23:00
Persepolis
VS
Zob Ahan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Ma'an
VS
Shabab Al Ordon
23:30
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Ramtha

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:30
Al Gharafa
VS
Al Khor
22:45
Al Shahaniya
VS
Qatar SC

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

23:25
Al Taqdom
VS
Al-Thuqbah
23:35
Jeddah
VS
Al Jeel

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

23:00
Al Ahli
VS
Al Hala
23:00
Al Riffa
VS
Manama
23:00
Muharraq
VS
Al-Hidd

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Wuhan Zall
VS
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
19:00
Hebei CFFC
VS
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

18:00
Seoul
VS
Gangwon

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Busan Transportation
VS
Changwon City

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

23:00
Hlučín
VS
Dolní Benešov

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
GBK
VS
VIFK
22:30
KaaPo
VS
SalPa
22:30
Klubi-04
VS
GrIFK
22:30
PEPO
VS
Kultsu
22:30
PK-35
VS
NJS
23:00
HJS Akatemia
VS
Ilves II
23:00
Atlantis
VS
FC Espoo

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

00:30
Spartak Myjava
VS
Nové Mesto nad Váhom

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Vårgårda
VS
Grebbestad
00:00
Lidköping
VS
Vänersborgs FK

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:00
Varbergs GIF
VS
Ullared

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:30
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
VS
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Acacia Ridge
VS
St George Willawong

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
VS
Wollongong Wolves
16:30
Manly United
VS
Western Sydney W. II

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:45
Adelaide Raiders
VS
Adelaide Comets

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Altona Magic
16:30
South Melbourne
VS
St. Albans Saints
16:45
Port Melbourne
VS
Avondale Heights
17:30
Dandenong City
VS
Green Gully

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
New England II
VS
Orlando City II

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Bentleigh Greens U20
VS
Oakleigh Cannons U20
15:30
Dandenong City U20
VS
Green Gully U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

06:00
York9
VS
HFX Wanderers

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
GG
VS
ÍH
02:00
SR
VS
Snæfell
02:00
Hvíti riddarinn
VS
Kría
02:30
KB
VS
Smári
03:00
Vatnaliljur
VS
ÍBU
03:00
Bjorninn
VS
Álafoss

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:30
Lochau
VS
Bizau

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

21:30
RSC Anderlecht W
VS
พีเอสวี
22:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
OH Leuven W
00:00
Arminia Bielefeld W
VS
ทเวนเต้
00:00
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
VS
Borussia Bocholt W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík W
VS
Augnablik W

227 Russia - Super Cup

23:00
เซนิต
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
NuPS
VS
Töölön Taisto
22:15
SexyPöxyt
VS
Kirkkonummi
22:30
STPS
VS
LaPa
22:30
Futura
VS
MPS/Atletico Malmi
23:00
KaIK
VS
VPS II
23:00
Sporting Kristina
VS
VPV
23:00
NoPS
VS
Tervakosken Pato
23:00
PS-44
VS
FJK Forssa
23:00
JanPa
VS
ACE
23:00
Wilpas
VS
TPK
23:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
Warkaus
23:00
Ri-Pa
VS
Sudet
23:00
HPS
VS
HerTo
23:15
CLE
VS
Finnkurd
23:15
Kontu
VS
Valtti
23:15
SAPA III
VS
PKKU II
23:30
ÅIFK
VS
EuPa
23:30
KäPa
VS
BK-46
23:30
LPS
VS
EsPa
23:35
PuiU Helsinki
VS
NJS II