ufabet

ตารางบอล 11 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

23:00
Drita
VS
Linfield

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

02:00
ชัคตาร์
VS
บาเซิ่ล
02:00
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
เซบีย่า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:00
Niort
VS
Cholet
16:00
Jong Feyenoord
VS
Jong Dordrecht
16:00
Kaiserslautern II
VS
Elversberg
16:00
Niort
VS
Cholet
20:00
Rödinghausen
VS
Werder Bremen II
20:00
Rödinghausen
VS
Werder Bremen II
21:00
Zorya
VS
Dnipro-1
21:30
Karmiotissa
VS
Aris
22:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
Sturm Graz
22:00
Jahn Regensburg
VS
นูเรมเบิร์ก
22:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
Sturm Graz
22:00
Jahn Regensburg
VS
นูเรมเบิร์ก
22:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
VS
Desna
22:30
Pardubice
VS
Bohemians 1905
22:30
Pardubice
VS
Bohemians 1905
22:45
Omonia Nicosia
VS
Doxa
23:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Xanthi
23:00
St. Pölten
VS
Viktoria Plzeň
23:00
Chomutov
VS
Ústí nad Labem
23:00
St. Pölten
VS
Viktoria Plzeň
23:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Olympiakos
23:00
Chomutov
VS
Ústí nad Labem
23:00
FA 2000
VS
LSF
23:15
Næsby
VS
Oure
23:30
Wienerberg
VS
Mauerwerk
23:45
เอ็มเมน
VS
โกรนิงเงิน
00:00
Westfalia Herne
VS
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
00:00
Kray
VS
Spvgg Steele 03/09
00:00
Salmrohr
VS
FSV Trier-Tarforst
00:00
Gralla
VS
SV Pachern
00:00
VV UNA
VS
NEC
00:00
Sandhausen II
VS
FC Speyer
00:00
Kray
VS
Steele
00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
VS
TUS St Peter/O
00:00
SV Strass
VS
USV Siebing
00:15
Balma SC
VS
Bergerac
00:30
Borgfeld
VS
FC Verden 04
00:30
FV Bad Vilbel
VS
SC Dortelweil
00:30
SVU Wolfsberg
VS
Flavia Solv
00:45
GVVV
VS
VVOG
01:00
Barendrecht
VS
Excelsior Maassluis
01:00
Spakenburg
VS
DHSC Utrecht
01:00
Alfter
VS
GKSC Hurth
01:00
IJsselmeervogels
VS
USV Hercules
01:00
TEC
VS
FC Den Bosch
05:00
Orléans
VS
Clermont

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

22:00
Zeljeznicar
VS
Borac Banja Luka
00:00
Siroki Brijeg
VS
Velez

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

00:00
Tsarsko selo
VS
Etar

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:30
Beskyd Frenštát
VS
Dolní Benešov
22:30
HFK Olomouc
VS
Slovan Rosice

455 Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup

01:45
Cork City
VS
Longford Town
01:45
Dundalk
VS
Waterford United

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

23:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
VS
Hapoel Hadera
23:30
Maccabi Netanya
VS
Maccabi Petah Tikva
23:30
Bnei Yehuda
VS
Ashdod
01:00
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Hapoel Tel Aviv

251 Italy - Serie B

02:00
Spezia
VS
คิเอโว่

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Metta / LU
VS
Tukums
22:00
FC Daugavpils / Progress
VS
Riga

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

00:00
KFUM
VS
Lillestrøm

155 Romania - Liga 1

05:00
Hermannstadt
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

22:00
Rotor Volgograd
VS
เซนิต
00:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

00:00
Dundee United
VS
Hibernian

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Spartak Trnava
VS
Ružomberok
00:00
Žilina
VS
Nitra
01:00
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
VS
Zemplín Michalovce

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

23:30
Krka
VS
Rudar Velenje

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Akropolis
VS
GIF Sundsvall
00:00
Halmstad
VS
Öster

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Botafogo SP
VS
Confiança
05:15
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
Ponte Preta
05:15
Sampaio Corrêa
VS
Juventude
06:30
Guarani
VS
Cruzeiro
06:30
Paraná
VS
Avaí

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

22:00
Achuapa
VS
San Pedro
03:30
Marquense
VS
Sacachispas

458 Mexico - Liga MX

05:00
Necaxa
VS
Mazatlán

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:00
Nacional Asunción
VS
General Díaz

146 South Africa - Premier League

23:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
VS
Orlando Pirates

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

00:00
Ittihad Tanger
VS
RSB Berkane
02:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
VS
Mouloudia Oujda
02:00
Hassania Agadir
VS
Raja Casablanca
04:00
FUS Rabat
VS
Raja Beni Mellal
04:00
Olympic Safi
VS
Moghreb Tétouan

2568 Zambia - Super League

05:00
Nkwazi
VS
Red Arrows
05:00
Green Eagles
VS
ZESCO United
05:00
Kabwe YSA
VS
Lusaka Dynamos
05:00
Kabwe Warriors
VS
Green Buffaloes
05:00
Nakambala Leopards
VS
Power Dynamos
05:00
Nkana
VS
Lumwana Radiants

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

23:10
Najran
VS
Al Batin
23:15
Al Mojzel
VS
Al Nahdha
23:20
Al Bukayriyah
VS
Al Jabalain
23:30
Al-Ain
VS
Al-Kawkab
23:35
Jeddah
VS
Al Ta'ee

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

23:00
Slimane
VS
Ben Guerdane
01:00
Monastir
VS
Hammam-Lif

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
VS
Tianjin Teda
19:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
VS
Qingdao Hainiu

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
TPV
VS
Jazz

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:00
Vinberg
VS
Varbergs GIF

5 Brazil - Potiguar

06:15
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
VS
ABC

5 Brazil - Sergipano

06:15
Frei Paulistano
VS
Sergipe

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:30
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

07:00
TransferWise
VS
Tallinna Kalev
22:30
Hiiumaa
VS
Keila
23:00
Viimsi
VS
Maardu
23:00
Maksatransport
VS
Legion
23:00
Tulevik
VS
Maardu Aliens
00:45
Pocarr
VS
ReUnited

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:00
Jomo Cosmos
VS
Tshakhuma
20:00
Free State Stars
VS
Royal Eagles
20:00
Uthongathi
VS
JDR Stars

227 Russia - Pfl

05:00
Nosta
VS
Novosibirsk

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

22:30
Hegelmann Litauen
VS
Panevėžys
23:30
Dainava
VS
Trakai

119 Georgia - Liga 3

20:30
Gori
VS
Meshakhte

227 Russia - Premier League Women

19:00
Zvezda 2005 W
VS
Chertanovo W
22:00
CSKA Moscow W
VS
Krasnodar W
22:00
Lokomotiv Moscow W
VS
Yenisey W
22:00
Ryazan VDV W
VS
Zenit W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
KFB
VS
Skallagrímur
03:00
KH
VS
Árborg

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:00
Höchst
VS
Schruns
23:30
Admira Dornbirn
VS
Lochau
23:30
FC Egg
VS
Alberschwende

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

03:00
Augnablik W
VS
Grótta W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
Norrvalla
VS
KaIK
23:00
FC Sääripotku
VS
KPV Akatemia
23:00
PS-44
VS
Tampere United
23:00
Ponnistajat
VS
Nastolan Nopsa
23:30
Kings
VS
JPS