ufabet

ตารางบอล 14 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

02:00
บาร์เซโลน่า
VS
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:00
TOP Oss
VS
FC Eindhoven
16:00
TOP Oss
VS
FC Eindhoven
16:00
Jong PSV
VS
Gent U21
17:00
SønderjyskE
VS
Silkeborg
19:00
Mainz 05 II
VS
Schalke 04 II
19:00
Greuther Fürth
VS
Unterhaching
21:00
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Viktoria Plzeň
21:00
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
VS
Viktoria Köln
21:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
Liefering
21:00
Desna
VS
Olimpik Donetsk
21:00
Erzgebirge Aue
VS
Kickers Offenbach
21:00
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Viktoria Plzeň
21:30
Karmiotissa
VS
Alki Oroklini
21:30
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
Austria Wien
21:56
SV Horn II
VS
Borussia Dortmund II
22:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
VS
สตุทท์การ์ดต
22:00
สตุทท์การ์ดต
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
22:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
Lafnitz
22:00
Sydvest
VS
Weiche Flensburg
22:00
SV Horn II
VS
Borussia Dortmund II
22:00
Olympiakos
VS
Onisilos
22:00
Omonia Psevda
VS
Doxa
22:00
Avarta
VS
Holbæk B&I
22:15
Almyros
VS
Aris Rethymnou
22:30
Ergotelis
VS
Aris Rethymnou
22:30
Ergotelis
VS
Rethymniakos
23:00
อาโปเอล
VS
Apollon
23:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
AEL
23:00
Dender
VS
Deinze
23:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
České Budějovice
23:00
Excelsior
VS
Paphos
23:00
Kirchanschöring
VS
Buchbach
23:00
TuS Hiltrup
VS
Preußen Münster II
23:00
Weiden
VS
Vilzing
23:30
Almere City
VS
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
23:30
Almere City
VS
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
23:30
Wolfsburg II
VS
Hessen Kassel
23:30
Gzira United
VS
Lija Athletic
23:30
First Vienna
VS
Draßburg
23:30
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Retz
23:30
Ilzer SV
VS
UFC Fehring
23:30
Donau
VS
Gersthofer SV
23:35
Avarta
VS
Holbæk B&I
23:45
วิลเลม ทเว
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
23:45
วิลเลม ทเว
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
00:00
Rodez
VS
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
00:00
SC Cambuur
VS
FC Volendam
00:00
LB Chateauroux
VS
Lyon Duchère
00:00
Traiskirchen
VS
Elektra
00:00
Paris
VS
Créteil
00:00
Traiskirchen
VS
Elektra
00:00
Rodez
VS
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
00:00
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
VS
SG Unterrath
00:00
Dillingen
VS
Hertha Wiesbach
00:00
Team Wiener Linien
VS
Zwettl
00:00
Paris
VS
Créteil
00:13
Saint Sebastien FC
VS
USSA Vertou
00:45
Hammer SpVg
VS
DJK TuS Hordel
01:00
Anorthosis
VS
Paphos
01:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Red Star
01:00
SK Wullersdorf
VS
SK Eggenburg
05:00
ดิฌง
VS
นีมส์
05:00
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
České Budějovice
05:00
Mladá Boleslav
VS
Bohemians 1905
05:00
FSV Frankfurt
VS
Darmstadt 98
05:00
Nieciecza
VS
Garbarnia Kraków

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

01:00
Strausberg
VS
Victoria Seelow

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

00:00
Union Sandersdorf
VS
Wacker Nordhausen II

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:30
Alashkert
VS
Ararat-Armenia

556 Belgium - Pro League

00:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
VS
Mechelen

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH

22:30
Orasje
VS
Bratstvo Gracanica

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

00:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Slavia Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:45
FK Minyor Pernik
VS
Sportist Svoge

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

01:00
Varaždin
VS
Gorica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

22:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Croatia Zmijavci
22:30
Kustošija
VS
Sesvete
23:00
Opatija
VS
Hajduk Split II
01:00
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Solin

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

23:00
Spartak Sobeslav
VS
Táborsko

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:00
Kuressaare
VS
Levadia
23:30
Tammeka
VS
Flora

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Haka
VS
KuPS
22:30
Lahti
VS
RoPS

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

23:15
MTK
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
KR
VS
FH
02:15
Stjarnan
VS
Grótta

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Fram
VS
ÍBV

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

01:00
Fjardabyggd
VS
KF
02:00
Thróttur Vogar
VS
Vídir
02:15
Haukar
VS
Njardvík
02:15
Kórdrengir
VS
ÍR

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Dundalk
VS
Waterford United
01:45
Cork City
VS
Sligo Rovers
01:45
Bohemians
VS
Waterford United
01:45
Cork City
VS
Shamrock Rovers
01:45
Dundalk
VS
Shelbourne
01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Sligo Rovers
02:00
Finn Harps
VS
Derry City

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Drogheda United
01:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
UCD
01:45
Cabinteely
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Galway United
VS
Longford Town
02:45
Athlone Town
VS
Drogheda United
02:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
UCD
02:45
Cabinteely
VS
Cobh Ramblers
02:45
Galway United
VS
Longford Town

251 Italy - Serie B

02:00
Perugia
VS
Pescara

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

22:00
Sileks
VS
Pelister

998 Montenegro - First League

01:00
Dečić
VS
Budućnost

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Grorud
VS
Tromsø
23:00
Kongsvinger
VS
Strømmen
23:00
Ranheim
VS
Øygarden
23:00
Raufoss
VS
Jerv
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
KFUM
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
VS
Sogndal
23:00
Åsane
VS
HamKam
01:30
Lillestrøm
VS
Ullensaker / Kisa

2 Poland - Polish Cup

21:00
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
VS
Znicz Pruszków
22:00
Jaguar Gdańsk
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice
22:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
Raków Częstochowa
01:30
Bełchatów
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

155 Romania - Liga 1

05:00
Sepsi
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

22:00
Arsenal Tula
VS
Ufa
23:00
Sochi
VS
Khimki
00:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
Akhmat Grozny

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Spartak Subotica

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

22:00
Žarkovo
VS
Jagodina

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

00:00
Poprad
VS
Komárno

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
América Mineiro
VS
Operário PR
06:30
Ponte Preta
VS
Vitória

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

05:00
Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Guayaquil City

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Atlas
VS
Toluca
09:00
América
VS
Santos Laguna

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Deportivo Ocotal
VS
Junior Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:00
Sportivo Luqueño
VS
Sol de América

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Plaza Colonia
VS
Defensor Sporting
03:30
Torque
VS
Danubio

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:30
Chippa United
VS
Cape Town City
23:00
Highlands Park
VS
Mamelodi Sundowns

886 Egypt - Premier League

21:00
El Gounah
VS
Al Ittihad
23:30
Al Masry
VS
Ismaily
23:30
Wadi Degla
VS
Haras El Hodood
02:00
El Entag El Harby
VS
Al Ahly

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

00:00
Raja Beni Mellal
VS
Difaâ El Jadida
02:00
FAR Rabat
VS
Wydad Casablanca
02:00
CR Khemis Zemamra
VS
FUS Rabat
04:00
Khouribga
VS
Ittihad Tanger

2568 Zambia - Super League

05:00
ZESCO United
VS
Nkwazi
05:00
Green Buffaloes
VS
Zanaco
05:00
Lusaka Dynamos
VS
Buildcon

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Ramtha
VS
Ma'an
00:30
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Al Salt

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:00
Umm Salal
VS
Al Gharafa
23:30
Al Shahaniya
VS
Al Rayyan
23:30
Al Duhail
VS
Al Khor

74505 Qatar - Q League

23:15
Al Kharitiyath
VS
Al Markhiya

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

22:55
Al Fateh
VS
Abha
23:10
Al Feiha
VS
Al Shabab
23:15
Al Raed
VS
Al Hazm
00:50
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Ittifaq

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

23:00
Muharraq
VS
Al Ahli
23:00
Al Riffa
VS
Busaiteen
23:00
Al-Najma
VS
Al-Hidd

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Henan Jianye
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
19:00
Jiangsu Suning
VS
Shanghai Shenhua

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:30
Seongnam
VS
Busan I'Park

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

22:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
VS
Frýdek-Místek
22:30
Znojmo
VS
Vyškov

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E

22:00
Bzenec
VS
Viktorie Přerov

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D

22:30
Sokol Tasovice
VS
Ždírec nad Doubravou

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

00:00
Frederikssund
VS
Køge Nord

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

23:30
Taastrup
VS
GVI
00:00
Vordingborg
VS
B 1908

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

23:45
B 1913
VS
Marienlyst

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

23:30
Lyseng
VS
Aarhus Fremad II
00:00
Tjorring
VS
Herning Fremad
00:00
Kjellerup
VS
Vejgaard B

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
PIF
VS
SalPa
22:30
HJS Akatemia
VS
TPV
22:30
PEPO
VS
MiPK
23:00
Atlantis
VS
Klubi-04

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Vänersborgs FK
VS
IFK Åmål
00:00
Grebbestad
VS
Vänersborgs IF
00:00
IFK Tidaholm
VS
Ahlafors

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Karlshamn
VS
Kristianstad
00:00
Österlen
VS
Hässleholms IF

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:00
Eslov
VS
IFK Malmö

5 Brazil - Potiguar

06:30
Potiguar Mossoró
VS
América RN

5 Brazil - Sergipano

03:45
Sergipe
VS
Confiança

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Acacia Ridge
VS
Centenary Stormers

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
VS
Western Sydney W. II
16:30
Blacktown City
VS
Sydney Olympic

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:45
NE MetroStars
VS
Modbury Jets

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Bentleigh Greens
17:00
Green Gully
VS
Melbourne Knights
17:00
Green Gully
VS
Port Melbourne
17:30
Dandenong City
VS
Eastern Lions
17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
St. Albans Saints

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

01:00
Chênois
VS
Meyrin

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
00:00
Spittal
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
St. Anna
00:00
Wels
VS
Allerheiligen
00:00
Sturm Graz II
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
Gurten
VS
Hertha

227 Russia - Pfl

23:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
VS
Khimki 2

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

23:30
Hammarby W
VS
Bollstanäs W

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

01:00
PK-35 Vantaa W
VS
Ilves W
01:00
HJK W
VS
TiPS W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:00
Cruz Azul W
VS
América W

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
Orlando City II
VS
Inter Miami II

1004 Canada - Premier League

07:00
Forge
VS
Cavalry

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Skandinavía
VS
Álafoss
03:00
Smári
VS
Árborg
03:00
Kría
VS
KB

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

22:00
FFC Frankfurt W
VS
Arsenal W
22:30
Fleury 91 W
VS
Lille W
23:00
Paris W
VS
US Orléans
00:00
Meppen W
VS
Gütersloh W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Kirkkonummi
VS
CLE
22:00
NuPS
VS
EIF II
22:30
MaPS
VS
VG-62
23:00
Tervakosken Pato
VS
Loiske
23:00
HerTo
VS
LPS
23:00
TuPS
VS
VJS
23:30
Kuusysi
VS
SAPA III
23:30
PKKU II
VS
KoiPS
00:15
POHU
VS
SexyPöxyt
00:15
Valtti
VS
TiPS