ufabet

ตารางบอล 16 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

02:00
เซบีย่า
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด

479 เจลีก

16:30
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
VS
วิสเซล โคเบะ

479 เจลีก 2

16:00
โทชิกิ SC
VS
เอฮิเมะ
16:00
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
VS
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
16:00
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
VS
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
17:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
VS
FC เรียวเคียว
17:00
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
VS
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
17:00
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
VS
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
17:00
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
VS
เกียวโต แซงก้า
17:00
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
VS
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า

49477 ไทยลีก

18:00
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
VS
แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด
18:00
ชลบุรี เอฟซี
VS
สุพรรณบุรี เอฟซี
19:00
โปลิศ เทโร เอฟซี
VS
พีที ประจวบ เอฟซี
19:00
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี
VS
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด

49477 ไทยลีก 2

18:00
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี
VS
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
18:00
ศรีสะเกษ เอฟซี
VS
ราชนาวี เอฟซี
19:00
อุทัยธานี เอฟซี
VS
หนองบัว พิชญ เอฟซี
19:00
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
VS
นครปฐม ยูไนเต็ด

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:00
Ammerthal
VS
Nürnberg II
16:00
Wigry Suwałki
VS
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
Schweinfurt
VS
Seligenporten
16:00
Waldgirmes
VS
FC Giessen II
17:00
Hannover 96 II
VS
St. Pauli II
17:00
Darmstadt 98
VS
Eintracht Trier
18:00
เฮราเคิล
VS
Sportfreunde Lotte
18:00
Bonn Endenich 1908
VS
Ahrweiler BC
19:00
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
VS
Rot Weiss Ahlen
19:00
Miras Knity Kazan
VS
Dush3-Zelenodolsk
19:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk II
VS
KAMAZ
19:06
Lac Inter
VS
Wiener Akademik
19:30
เฟเยนูร์ด
VS
ทเวนเต้
20:00
Holzwickeder SC
VS
Preußen Münster
20:00
Kray
VS
Ennepetal
20:00
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
VS
ASC Dortmund
20:09
Sprockhövel
VS
Germania Ratingen
21:00
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
Austria Wien
22:00
ลีลล์
VS
แบรสต์
23:00
Ethnikos Achna
VS
Xanthi
23:00
Mladá Boleslav
VS
Varnsdorf
23:00
NK Bistra
VS
Spansko Zagreb
23:02
FC Union Schafhausen
VS
BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
00:00
Zebbug Rangers
VS
San Gwann
02:00
Qrendi
VS
St. George's

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

18:30
Altglienicke
VS
Tennis Borussia

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

19:00
Neustrelitz
VS
Hansa Rostock II
19:00
Tasmania Berlin
VS
CFC Hertha
20:00
Pampow
VS
Stern

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

19:00
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
VS
Krieschow

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:30
Artsakh
VS
Shirak
22:30
Ararat
VS
Pyunik

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

20:00
Slonim
VS
Volna
21:00
Oshmyany
VS
อาร์เซน่อล
22:00
Khimik Svetlogorsk
VS
Gomelzheldortrans

556 Belgium - Pro League

18:30
Cercle Brugge
VS
Antwerp
21:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
VS
Zulte-Waregem
21:00
AS Eupen
VS
คลับ บรูกก์
23:15
Anderlecht
VS
Sint-Truiden

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

22:00
Borac Banja Luka
VS
Zrinjski
00:00
Radnik Bijeljina
VS
Siroki Brijeg

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH

22:30
Vis Kosova
VS
TOSK Tesanj
22:30
Radnik Hadžići
VS
Rudar Kakanj
22:30
GOSK Gabela
VS
Capljina

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:45
Etar
VS
Cherno More
00:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
Botev Plovdiv

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

22:55
Hajduk Split
VS
Istra 1961
01:05
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

22:30
Junak
VS
Dubrava Zagreb
00:00
Osijek II
VS
Orijent 1919

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:00
Tatran Sedlcany
VS
Slavoj Vyšehrad

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:00
Trans
VS
Tallinna Kalev

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Mariehamn
VS
TPS

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
Jaro
VS
SJK Akatemia
22:30
Kajaani
VS
KPV
22:30
MP
VS
EIF
22:30
Gnistan
VS
MYPA

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

21:55
Diósgyőr
VS
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
00:00
Puskás
VS
Honvéd

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

22:30
Budaörs
VS
Gyirmót
22:30
Debrecen
VS
Szolnoki MÁV
22:30
Szentlőrinc SE
VS
Vasas
00:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
VS
Szeged 2011
00:00
Siófok
VS
DEAC
00:00
Csákvári TK
VS
Ajka
00:00
Győri ETO
VS
Soroksár SC
00:00
Békéscsaba
VS
Kaposvári Rákóczi
00:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
VS
Dorogi
01:00
Kazincbarcika
VS
Pécsi MFC

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

00:00
HK
VS
Fjölnir
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Breidablik

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:00
St Patrick's
VS
Shamrock Rovers

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

23:30
Ashdod
VS
Beitar Jerusalem
23:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
VS
Bnei Yehuda
00:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
VS
Bnei Sakhnin
00:15
Maccabi Haifa
VS
Hapoel Haifa

251 Italy - Serie B

02:15
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
Spezia

748 Latvia - Virsliga

20:00
Ventspils
VS
Jelgava
22:00
Valmiera / BSS
VS
Liepāja
00:00
Rīgas FS
VS
FC Daugavpils / Progress

748 Latvia - First Liga

22:00
JDFS Alberts
VS
Super Nova

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

22:00
Borec
VS
Renova
22:00
Skendija 79
VS
Struga
22:00
Akademija Pandev
VS
Vardar
22:00
Shkupi
VS
Makedonija

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Viking
VS
Stabæk
23:00
Odd
VS
Kristiansund
23:00
Haugesund
VS
Strømsgodset
23:00
Brann
VS
Mjøndalen
23:00
Sandefjord
VS
Bodø / Glimt
01:30
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
VS
Aalesund

2 Poland - Polish Cup

20:00
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
VS
Pogoń Siedlce
21:00
NKP Podhale
VS
Pogoń Szczecin
21:00
Stargard Szczeciński
VS
Warta Poznań
22:30
Chrobry Głogów
VS
Cracovia Kraków
01:30
ŁKS Łódź
VS
Śląsk Wrocław

227 Russia - FNL

14:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Volgar Astrakhan
17:00
Tom' Tomsk
VS
Irtysh
17:00
Yenisey
VS
Spartak Vladikavkaz
19:00
Chertanovo
VS
Dinamo Bryansk
20:00
Orenburg
VS
Tekstilshchik
20:00
Spartak Moskva II
VS
Akron
21:00
Veles
VS
Fakel
21:00
Olimpiyets
VS
Neftekhimik
22:00
Krasnodar II
VS
Torpedo Moskva
23:00
Chayka
VS
Krylya Sovetov
00:00
Baltika
VS
Shinnik

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

22:30
Livingston
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:00
Bačka Palanka
VS
Bačka Topola
01:00
Vojvodina
VS
Mladost Lučani
01:00
Rad Beograd
VS
Voždovac
01:00
Metalac GM
VS
Proleter Novi Sad

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

22:00
Radnički Pirot
VS
Sloga Kraljevo
22:00
IMT Novi Beograd
VS
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

15:30
Žilina II
VS
Petržalka akadémia

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

22:00
Brda Dobrovo
VS
Beltinci
23:30
Krško
VS
Dob

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

00:00
อัลเมรีอา
VS
คิโรน่า
03:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา
VS
เอลเช่

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

19:30
Hammarby
VS
Elfsborg
19:30
Falkenberg
VS
AIK
22:30
Mjällby
VS
มัลโม่

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

20:00
Växjö W
VS
Vittsjo
20:00
Linkoping W
VS
Uppsala W
20:30
Eskilstuna United
VS
Pitea W
21:00
KIF Orebro
VS
Kristianstads W

47 Sweden - Superettan

19:30
Västerås SK
VS
Umeå
19:30
Degerfors
VS
Ljungskile
22:30
Norrby
VS
Trelleborg

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

07:00
Brommapojkarna
VS
Karlslund
07:00
Frej
VS
Sylvia
07:00
Vasalund
VS
Sandviken
19:00
Sollentuna
VS
Täby
19:00
Gefle
VS
Berga
19:00
Örebro Syrianska
VS
Tegs SK
20:00
IFK Luleå
VS
Haninge
21:00
IF Karlstad Fotboll
VS
Nyköping

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

19:00
Eskilsminne
VS
Assyriska Turabdin
19:00
Lund
VS
Skövde AIK
19:00
Motala
VS
Tvååker
20:00
Landskrona
VS
Lindome
21:00
Utsikten
VS
Qviding FIF

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Palmeiras
VS
Goiás
21:00
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Ceará
02:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
São Paulo
02:00
Bahia
VS
Bragantino
04:00
Fluminense
VS
Internacional
05:00
Atlético GO
VS
Sport Recife
05:30
Fortaleza
VS
Botafogo
05:45
Santos
VS
Athletico PR

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:00
CSA
VS
Cuiabá
21:00
Chapecoense
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
02:00
Figueirense
VS
Cruzeiro

5 Brazil - Serie C

02:00
Ypiranga Erechim
VS
Londrina
04:00
Remo
VS
Ferroviário

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:00
Envigado
VS
Rionegro Águilas
03:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
VS
Junior
03:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Patriotas Boyacá
03:00
Deportivo Cali
VS
América de Cali
03:00
Independiente Medellín
VS
Atlético Nacional
03:00
Santa Fe
VS
Millonarios
03:00
Once Caldas
VS
Deportivo Pereira
03:00
Deportes Tolima
VS
Alianza Petrolera
03:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
Cúcuta Deportivo
03:00
La Equidad
VS
Deportivo Pasto

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Limón
03:00
ADR Jicaral
VS
San Carlos
05:00
Herediano
VS
Grecia

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

04:00
Olmedo
VS
LDU Quito
06:15
Universidad Católica
VS
Aucas

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Cruz Azul
VS
Juárez
09:00
Mazatlán
VS
Pumas UNAM
09:06
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
Necaxa
00:00
Toluca
VS
Tigres UANL

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Juventus Managua
VS
Real Estelí
04:15
Chinandega
VS
Deportivo Ocotal
06:00
Jalapa
VS
Diriangén

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

03:00
General Díaz
VS
River Plate
05:30
Guaraní
VS
12 de Octubre

338 Peru - Primera Division

07:00
Real Garcilaso
VS
Sport Huancayo
07:00
Deportivo Binacional
VS
Carlos Stein
07:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Alianza Universidad
03:00
Melgar
VS
UTC Cajamarca
03:00
Sporting Cristal
VS
César Vallejo
03:00
Universitario
VS
Sport Boys
03:00
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Alianza Lima
03:00
Atlético Grau
VS
Academia Cantolao
03:00
Carlos Manucci
VS
Universidad San Martín
03:00
Ayacucho
VS
Cienciano

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

22:00
Progreso
VS
Cerro
01:00
Cerro Largo
VS
Rentistas
03:30
Peñarol
VS
Boston River

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
OKC Energy
VS
Rio Grande Valley
07:00
Charleston Battery
VS
Atlanta United II
07:00
Louisville City
VS
Loudoun United
07:00
Saint Louis FC
VS
Sporting Kansas City II
08:00
San Antonio
VS
Austin Bold
09:00
Real Monarchs
VS
El Paso Locomotive
09:00
Orange County
VS
Las Vegas Lights
09:30
Reno 1868
VS
Portland Timbers II
09:30
Phoenix Rising
VS
San Diego Loyal
10:00
Sacramento Republic
VS
Tacoma Defiance
06:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
VS
Miami FC II

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:30
Black Leopards
VS
Maritzburg United
23:00
SuperSport United
VS
Bloemfontein Celtic

886 Egypt - Premier League

01:00
Pyramids FC
VS
El Geish

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

23:00
Wydad Fès
VS
Tihad Casablanca
23:00
Riadi Salmi
VS
KAC Kénitra
23:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
VS
Racing de Casablanca
23:00
Widad Témara
VS
Ittihad Khemisset
23:00
Kawkab Marrakech
VS
Chabab Ben Guerir
23:00
Chabab Mohammédia
VS
AS Salé
23:00
Sidi Kacem
VS
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
23:00
Maghreb Fès
VS
Olympique Dcheïra

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al Shorta
23:30
Al Merreikh
VS
Merreikh El-Fasher

488 Iran - Azadegan League

22:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
VS
Navad Urmia
22:30
Sepidrood Rasht
VS
Fajr Sepasi
22:30
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Baderan
22:30
Niroye Zamini
VS
Oxin Alborz
22:30
Aluminium Arak
VS
Damash Gilanian
22:30
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
VS
Arman Gohar
22:30
Persepolis Pakdasht
VS
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
22:30
Qashqai
VS
Malavan
22:30
Elmo Adab
VS
Mes Kerman

97374 Jordan - Premier League

00:30
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Sareeh

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:50
Al Jeel
VS
Najran
22:50
Al Nahdha
VS
Al Jabalain
23:10
Al Batin
VS
Al Khaleej
23:10
Al Mojzel
VS
Al-Ain
23:25
Al Ta'ee
VS
Al Shoalah
23:30
Jeddah
VS
Al Quadisiya

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

22:30
Stade Tunisien
VS
CA Bizertin
22:30
CS Sfaxien
VS
Slimane
22:30
Chebba
VS
Kairouan
01:00
Club Africain
VS
Tataouine
01:10
Monastir
VS
Métlaoui

5618 China PR - Super League

14:00
Dalian Professional
VS
Guangzhou R&F
17:00
Qingdao Hainiu
VS
Beijing Guoan
19:00
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Daegu
VS
Incheon United
17:00
Gwangju
VS
Gangwon

224 Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast

22:00
Dunav 2010
VS
Sportist General Toshevo
22:00
Spartak Varna
VS
Inter Dobrich
22:00
Chernolomets
VS
Dorostol
22:00
Topolite
VS
Chernomorets Balchik
22:00
Ludogorets III
VS
Kubrat

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

15:15
Velké Meziříčí
VS
Uherský Brod
15:15
Sigma Olomouc II
VS
Uničov
15:15
Slovácko II
VS
Hlučín
15:15
Banik Ostrava II
VS
Odra Petrkovice
15:30
Vysočina Jihlava II
VS
Zlín II

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E

15:15
Brumov
VS
HFK Olomouc
21:30
Strani
VS
Slavičín

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D

15:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
VS
Sokol Lanžho
21:30
Humpolec
VS
Břeclav
21:30
Žďár nad Sázavou
VS
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
21:30
Slavoj Polná
VS
Stara Rise

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

18:00
Kolding B
VS
Odder
19:00
Ringkøbing
VS
OKS

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
JJK
VS
KuFu-98
22:30
Honka Akatemia
VS
Viikingit

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

16:00
Videoton II
VS
BKV Előre
21:30
Menfocsanak
VS
Veszprém
22:30
Szabadkikoto
VS
Tatabánya
22:30
Lipot SK
VS
III. Kerületi TUE
22:30
SC Sopron
VS
Gardony
22:30
Bicskei
VS
Puskás II
22:30
MTE 1904
VS
Érdi VSE
22:30
Nagykanizsai ULE
VS
Balatonfuredi
22:30
Zalaegerszegi TE II
VS
Komárom
00:00
Papa
VS
Nagyatadi FC

1578 Norway - 2. Division

18:00
Tromsdalen
VS
Brattvåg
19:00
Egersund
VS
Levanger
20:00
Kjelsås
VS
Fløya
22:00
Hødd
VS
Skeid

296 Serbia - Srpska Liga - East

16:00
Car Konstantin
VS
Župa
16:00
SFS Borac
VS
Mladost Medoševac
16:00
Radnički Svilajnac
VS
Jedinstvo Paraćin
22:00
Buducnost Popovac
VS
Timočanin

296 Serbia - Srpska Liga - West

22:30
Bane Raska
VS
Mladi Radnik
22:30
Železničar Lajkovac
VS
Trepča
22:30
Budućnost Arilje
VS
Jošanica

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

15:30
Nitra II
VS
Marcelová
22:00
Nové Zámky
VS
Kalna n. Hronom
22:00
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
VS
Lednické Rovne
22:00
Imeľ
VS
Veľké Ludince

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

18:00
Morön
VS
Ytterhogdal
22:30
Skellefteå
VS
IFK Umeå

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

21:00
Almeboda Linneryd
VS
Syrianska

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

22:00
Värmbols
VS
Åtvidaberg

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

19:00
Limhamn Bunkeflo
VS
Varbergs GIF
19:00
Prespa Birlik
VS
Ängelholm

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

21:00
Brasiliense
VS
Luziânia
01:30
Real FC
VS
Capital
02:00
Formosa
VS
Taguatinga

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
Globo
VS
Forca e Luz

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

23:00
Juventus U19
VS
Real Madrid U19

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
Bati Youth
VS
Soltilo Angkor
15:30
Asia Europe University
VS
Boeung Ket
18:00
Svay Rieng
VS
Police Commissary

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

16:30
Gyeongnam
VS
Asan Mugunghwa
18:00
Suwon
VS
Jeju United

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

13:00
Grange Thistle
VS
Toowong
14:00
St George Willawong
VS
North Star

98 Australia - Capital Territory

15:25
Tuggeranong United
VS
Gungahlin

98 Australia - New South Wales

11:30
Wollongong Wolves
VS
Marconi Stallions
12:00
Sydney United
VS
Manly United
15:30
Sydney II
VS
North Shore Mariners

98 Australia - Npl Tasmania

11:00
South Hobart
VS
Kingborough Lions

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

11:00
Brisbane Roar II
VS
Brisbane City
12:00
Moreton Bay United
VS
Peninsula Power
13:30
Gold Coast United
VS
Capalaba

2 Poland - Ekstraliga Women

18:00
GKS Katowice W
VS
ROW Rybnik
21:00
Bydgoszcz
VS
Medyk Konin W
21:00
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
VS
Czarni Sosnowiec W

2 Poland - Central Youth League

17:00
Lechia Gdańsk U18
VS
Korona Kielce U18
17:00
Gwarek Zabrze U18
VS
Slask U18

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

18:00
Jomo Cosmos
VS
Uthongathi
20:00
Royal Eagles
VS
TS Galaxy
20:00
Cape Umoya United
VS
Free State Stars

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

14:00
Heidelberg United
VS
Hume City

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

20:00
Zug
VS
Langenthal
20:00
St. Gallen II
VS
Thalwil
21:00
Grasshopper II
VS
Muttenz
21:30
Paradiso
VS
Höngg

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

11:30
Maitland
VS
Lambton Jaffas
11:30
Edgeworth Eagles
VS
Weston Bears
11:30
Adamstown Rosebuds
VS
Hamilton Olympic
11:30
Charlestown City Blues
VS
Valentine
11:30
Broadmeadow Magic
VS
Lake Macquarie

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

21:00
Sandviken W
VS
Älvsjö AIK W
23:00
Alingsås W
VS
Lidköping W

62 Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

19:00
Young Boys W
VS
Zurich W

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

16:00
Diósgyőri VTK W
VS
MTK Hungaria W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

22:30
Monterrey W
VS
Puebla W
05:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Querétaro W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

20:30
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Gori
20:30
Gareji
VS
Tbilisi City

3483 USA - USL League One

08:00
North Texas
VS
New England II

401 Slovakia - Youth League

16:00
Trenčín U19
VS
Zemplín Michalovce U19

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

09:45
Avondale Heights U20
VS
Dandenong Thunder U20

479 Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

07:00
Nojima Stella W
VS
INAC Kobe Leonessa W
13:30
Vegalta Sendai W
VS
JEF United W

227 Russia - Premier League Women

14:00
Krasnodar W
VS
Zvezda 2005 W
20:00
Ryazan VDV W
VS
Yenisey W
22:00
Lokomotiv Moscow W
VS
Zenit W
22:00
Chertanovo W
VS
CSKA Moscow W

1004 Canada - Premier League

23:00
Valour
VS
Cavalry
02:00
Forge
VS
Edmonton

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

21:30
KH
VS
Horhur I.
23:00
Afríka
VS
Vatnaliljur
23:00
Samherjar
VS
KFB

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

21:00
KFG
VS
Sindri
21:00
Einherji
VS
Augnablik
23:00
Höttur / Huginn
VS
Tindastóll

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

22:00
Nenzing
VS
Fussach

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

16:00
Metz W
VS
Lille W
18:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
Excelsior Barendrecht W
18:00
Borussia Bocholt W
VS
Meppen W
19:00
Freiburg W
VS
SC Sand W
19:00
Duisburg W
VS
Recklinghausen
19:30
Issy W
VS
St. Liege W
19:36
Issy-les-Moulineaux Women
VS
St. Liege W
20:00
Bayer Leverkusen W
VS
Köln W
20:00
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
VS
Werder Bremen W
23:00
Soyaux W
VS
Yzeure Allier
23:00
Dijon W
VS
Stade de Reims W

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
Son La
16:00
GT Thai Nguyen
VS
Ha Noi II
18:30
Ha Noi
VS
PP Ha Nam
18:30
TKS Viet Nam
VS
Ho Chi Minh City II

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

21:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
VS
ÍBV W
21:00
Selfoss W
VS
Fylkir W
23:00
Stjarnan W
VS
Thor Akureyri W
23:00
FH W
VS
Breidablik W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

20:00
Keflavík W
VS
Volsungur Husavik W
23:00
Tindastóll W
VS
Afturelding W

2345 Moldova - Moldovan Cup

21:30
Mănoilești
VS
Sireți
21:30
Visoca
VS
Iskra Moldova

479 Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

07:00
Bunny's Kyoto
VS
Kamogawa
13:30
Harima
VS
FC Jumonji Ventus
15:00
Setagaya Sfida
VS
Yamato Sylphid
16:00
Elfen Saitama
VS
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี

49477 ไทยลีก 3

16:00
North Bangkok University
VS
Nakhon Si Thammarat
16:00
Pathum Thani University
VS
บีทียู ยูไนเต็ด
16:00
Ayutthaya
VS
Kamphaeng Phet
17:00
Raj Pracha
VS
Krabi
17:00
Chiangrai
VS
Sa Kaeo City
18:00
Lamphun Warrior
VS
Cha Choeng Sao

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

19:00
SIF
VS
Sporting Kristina
21:00
AFC Keltik
VS
Jyväskylä Blackbird
22:30
Roi United
VS
Oulu II
22:30
Kraft
VS
Norrvalla
22:30
PK-37
VS
FC Komeetat