ufabet

ตารางบอล 18 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

23:00
คาราบัค
VS
Sileks
00:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Linfield
01:00
Dinamo Brest
VS
แอสตาน่า
01:45
เซลติก
VS
KR
02:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Europa FC
02:00
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

01:00
Engordany
VS
Zeta

99474 World - Club Friendlies

17:00
Mansfield Town
VS
Nottingham U23
18:00
Telstar
VS
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
19:00
แบล็กพูล
VS
Barrow
20:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
Wehen Wiesbaden
20:00
Kocaelispor
VS
Gölcükspor
21:00
โคโลญจน์
VS
Bochum
21:00
Erzgebirge Aue
VS
Pogoń Szczecin
21:00
Pogon Szczecin II
VS
Erzgebirge Aue
22:00
SCM Zalau
VS
Gloria Bistrita
22:00
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
VS
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
22:00
SCM Zalau
VS
Gloria Bistrita
23:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
อาแจกซ์
23:00
Verl
VS
Arminia Bielefeld
23:00
AB
VS
Hvidovre
23:00
Oedt
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
23:00
ชาลเก้ 04
VS
Uerdingen
23:00
Tabor Sežana
VS
Bravo
23:00
Bravo
VS
Tabor Sežana
23:30
Eichstätt
VS
Ingolstadt II
23:30
ASK Bad Voslau
VS
Sportunion Mauer
23:30
Plauen
VS
Zwickau
23:30
Ried
VS
Wacker Burghausen
23:30
SC Herzogenburg
VS
Krems
23:30
Pullach
VS
Wolfratshausen
23:45
NEC
VS
TOP Oss
00:00
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
VS
NAC Breda
00:00
Fontenay Foot
VS
Stade Poitevin
00:00
ROFC Stockel
VS
Tubize
00:00
GASV Polfing-Brunn
VS
SV Tondach Gleinstatten
00:00
Usv Hengsberg
VS
Klampfer Gabersdorf
00:00
Grossklein
VS
Saint Martin
00:15
FC Borussia Droschede
VS
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
00:30
Eddersheim
VS
Schott Mainz
00:30
TEC
VS
De Graafschap II
00:30
De Graafschap
VS
Jong Cambuur
00:30
SV Phonix Bochum
VS
Viktoria Resse
00:30
VfB Solingen 1910
VS
Dusseldorf-West
00:30
TSV Solingen
VS
Dusseldorf-West
00:45
Rijnsburgse Boys
VS
ODIN '59
00:53
Lija Athletic
VS
Birkirkara
01:00
Barendrecht
VS
Dongen
01:00
Spakenburg
VS
SV Juliana 31
01:00
Quick Boys
VS
Ter Leede
01:00
Gateshead
VS
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
GVVV
VS
Blauw Geel '38
01:15
Tonbridge Angels
VS
คริสตัล พาเลซ
01:30
Newry City AFC
VS
Crumlin United
01:45
Berkhamsted
VS
Hendon
01:45
Cray Valley Paper Mills
VS
Welling United
01:45
Enfield Town
VS
Chelmsford City
05:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
VS
Nieciecza

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

00:30
Hertha Zehlendorf
VS
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
RoPS
VS
Inter Turku
22:30
Haka
VS
HJK

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

01:00
ÍR
VS
Fjardabyggd
01:00
Vídir
VS
KF

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

02:15
Valur
VS
ÍA

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Sligo Rovers
VS
Waterford United

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Shamrock Rovers II
01:45
Cobh Ramblers
VS
Wexford Youths

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

00:00
KFUM
VS
Kongsvinger

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

22:00
Sochi
VS
Rubin Kazan'
23:00
Tambov
VS
Khimki
00:00
คราสโนดาร์
VS
Arsenal Tula

227 Russia - Russian Cup

05:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
Znamya Noginsk
05:00
Chelyabinsk
VS
Nosta

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Örgryte
VS
Jönköpings Södra

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

00:00
Assyriska IF
VS
Oskarshamns AIK

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Avaí
VS
Botafogo SP
05:15
Operário PR
VS
CSA
06:30
Oeste
VS
Ponte Preta

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Santa Cruz
VS
Treze

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

00:30
Independiente del Valle
VS
Macará
02:45
Orense
VS
LDU Portoviejo
05:00
Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
León
VS
Tijuana

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Tapatío
VS
Cimarrones de Sonora

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

03:00
Guaireña
VS
Sportivo Luqueño
05:30
Sol de América
VS
Cerro Porteño

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Cienciano
VS
Atlético Grau
01:15
Sport Boys
VS
Sporting Cristal
03:30
Sport Huancayo
VS
UTC Cajamarca
06:00
Universidad San Martín
VS
Deportivo Municipal

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

22:00
Albion
VS
Atenas
00:30
Juventud
VS
Sud América
03:15
Tacuarembó
VS
Central Español

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:30
Bidvest Wits
VS
Golden Arrows
20:30
Chippa United
VS
Highlands Park
23:00
Orlando Pirates
VS
Baroka

886 Egypt - Premier League

21:00
Tanta
VS
Haras El Hodood
23:30
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
El Gounah
02:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Masry
02:00
Masr
VS
Zamalek

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

00:00
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Raja Beni Mellal
02:00
Ittihad Tanger
VS
FAR Rabat
04:00
Mouloudia Oujda
VS
Khouribga
04:00
Difaâ El Jadida
VS
CR Khemis Zemamra

2568 Zambia - Super League

05:00
Nkwazi
VS
Green Eagles
05:00
Kabwe Warriors
VS
Kansanshi Dynamos
05:00
Kabwe YSA
VS
ZESCO United
05:00
Nkana
VS
Power Dynamos

74505 Qatar - Q League

23:15
Al Shamal
VS
Al Mesaimeer
23:15
Al Markhiya
VS
Al Mu'aidar

1578 Norway - 2. Division

00:00
Eidsvold
VS
Vålerenga II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Kristianstad
VS
Hässleholms IF

5 Brazil - Maranhense

01:30
São José MA
VS
Imperatriz
03:00
Pinheiro
VS
Juventude MA

5 Brazil - Potiguar

06:15
América RN
VS
Palmeira

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

20:00
Midtjylland U19
VS
Ajax U19
23:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
VS
Benfica U19

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Redlands United
VS
Olympic

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

18:00
Ajax Cape Town
VS
Moroka Swallows
20:00
University of Pretoria
VS
Richards Bay
20:00
TS Sporting
VS
Steenberg United

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

01:15
Dietikon
VS
Winterthur II

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Tijuana W
VS
León W

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
Orlando City II
VS
Tucson

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:30
Hamar
VS
Berserkir
03:00
ÍH
VS
GG

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

00:30
Be Quick '28
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
EIF II
VS
Finnkurd
23:00
VPV
VS
KPV Akatemia