ufabet

ตารางบอล 20 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

22:30
St Josephs FC
VS
B36
00:00
NSÍ
VS
Barry Town United
00:30
FC Santa Coloma
VS
Iskra
01:00
Glentoran
VS
HB
01:30
Coleraine
VS
La Fiorita

99474 World - Club Friendlies

18:00
SønderjyskE
VS
Fredericia
18:00
SønderjyskE
VS
Fredericia
20:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
VS
เอาก์สบวร์ก
20:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
VS
เอาก์สบวร์ก
21:30
อัลค์มาร์
VS
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
22:00
SV Horn II
VS
Würzburger Kickers
22:00
Ankaragücü
VS
Bandırmaspor
22:30
Ocna Mureș
VS
Unirea Alba Iulia
23:30
SV Frannach
VS
SV Hausmannstaetten
23:30
Atromitos
VS
PAS Giannina
23:45
Almere City
VS
FC Den Bosch
00:00
Hennef 05
VS
Fortuna Köln
00:00
Ingolstadt
VS
Eichstätt
00:00
Kray
VS
Blau-Weiss Mintard
00:00
Lippstadt 08
VS
TSV Victoria Clarholz
00:09
Krefeld-Fischeln
VS
ESC Rellinghausen
00:30
Kottingbrunn
VS
Tsu Oberganserndorf
00:30
Kaan-Marienborn
VS
FC Lennestadt
00:30
Sint-Niklaas
VS
Rupel Boom
00:30
Usv Kainbach-Honigtal II
VS
USV Eichberg
00:30
TuS Heven
VS
DJK Wattenscheid
01:00
Gudja United
VS
Zejtun Corinthians
02:00
อูเทรชท์
VS
ฮีเรนวีน
05:00
Uerdingen
VS
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
Fjölnir
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík

251 Italy - Serie B

02:15
Spezia
VS
โฟรซิโนเน่

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

01:30
St. Johnstone
VS
Aberdeen

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
เอลเช่
VS
คิโรน่า

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Botafogo
VS
Atlético Mineiro
07:30
Corinthians
VS
Coritiba
05:15
Sport Recife
VS
Santos
06:00
São Paulo
VS
Bahia
06:00
Ceará
VS
Vasco da Gama

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Vitória
VS
Náutico

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
EC São José
VS
Brusque

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:15
Emelec
VS
Mushuc Runa

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Tlaxcala
09:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Pumas Tabasco

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

22:00
Cerro
VS
Fénix
01:00
Cerro Largo
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
03:30
Nacional
VS
Torque

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:00
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
VS
นิวยอร์กซิตี
06:30
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
VS
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
06:30
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
VS
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
VS
Austin Bold
07:00
Louisville City
VS
Sporting Kansas City II
08:00
San Antonio
VS
OKC Energy
09:00
Real Monarchs
VS
New Mexico United
09:30
Las Vegas Lights
VS
Tacoma Defiance

146 South Africa - Premier League

23:00
Stellenbosch
VS
Cape Town City

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

23:30
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

23:15
Foolad
VS
Tractor Sazi
23:15
Zob Ahan
VS
Gol Gohar
23:15
Shahin Bushehr
VS
Esteghlal
23:15
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Pars Jam Bushehr
23:15
Paykan
VS
Sepahan
23:15
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
23:15
Persepolis
VS
Saipa
23:15
Machine Sazi
VS
Sanat Naft

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Ma'an
VS
Al Hussein
22:00
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Ramtha
00:30
Al Salt
VS
Al Hussein

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

23:05
Al Shabab
VS
Al Tadhamon
01:15
Yarmouk
VS
Al Sahel

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

23:05
Al Sulaibikhat
VS
Al Fahaheel
23:05
Khaitan
VS
Al Jahra

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:00
Al Sadd
VS
Al Gharafa
23:30
Al Sailiya
VS
Umm Salal
23:30
Al Khor
VS
Al Shahaniya

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

22:50
Al Adalh
VS
Al Wahda
23:05
Al Feiha
VS
Dhamk
23:10
Al Taawon
VS
Al Nassr
00:55
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Hilal

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

22:00
Al Hala
VS
Busaiteen
22:00
Al Shabbab Manama
VS
Al Riffa

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Jiangsu Suning
19:00
Shenzhen
VS
Dalian Professional

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:00
Varbergs GIF
VS
Halmia

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

02:00
Formosa
VS
Gama

5 Brazil - Paraense

06:00
Remo
VS
Castanhal

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

03:00
São Caetano
VS
São Bernardo

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
Forca e Luz
VS
ASSU

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

00:30
Albatroz
VS
Kalupe

86 Ukraine - Youth League

15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
VS
Kolos Kovalivka U21
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk U21
VS
Dynamo Kiev U21
05:00
Lviv U21
VS
Minai U21

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:00
Cruz Azul W
VS
Atlas W

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

20:00
Iberia
VS
Bakhmaro

3483 USA - USL League One

07:00
Union Omaha
VS
Forward Madison
07:00
Inter Miami II
VS
North Texas

1004 Canada - Premier League

07:00
HFX Wanderers
VS
Forge

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:30
KFR
VS
Álafoss
01:30
SR
VS
Bjorninn
03:00
KH
VS
Mídas
03:00
KB
VS
Hvíti riddarinn
03:00
KM
VS
Ísbjörninn

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

05:00
ทเวนเต้
VS
Köln W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Selfoss W
VS
KR W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:15
TPS II
VS
Wolves
22:30
Sudet
VS
Union Plaani
22:40
VJS
VS
Valtti
22:45
NoPS
VS
TPV II
23:00
Norrvalla
VS
VPS II
23:00
SIF
VS
VPV
23:00
TP-T
VS
FJK Forssa
23:00
Tampere United
VS
Tervakosken Pato
23:00
PaiHa
VS
EuPa
23:00
TPK
VS
Inter Turku II
00:00
Espoon Tikka
VS
Kirkkonummi
00:15
Espoo II
VS
HerTo

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

00:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
00:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Kafr Qasim
00:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
00:00
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Hapoel Katamon
00:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
00:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Afula