ufabet

ตารางบอล 21 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

23:00
VS
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

01:00
Tre Penne
VS
Gjilani
02:00
เซบีย่า
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

00:00
บอร์กโดซ์
VS
น็องต์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

18:00
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
Cheltenham Town
18:00
St. Pauli
VS
AGF
18:00
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
VS
Uerdingen
19:00
พีเอสวี
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
19:00
TOP Oss
VS
MVV Maastricht
19:00
Jong PSV
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
20:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
SV Horn II
20:00
Vaduz
VS
Wil
20:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
Dynamo Dresden
20:30
Dynamo Dresden
VS
Eintracht Braunschweig
22:00
Wattens
VS
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
23:00
FC Volendam
VS
โกรนิงเงิน
23:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
VS
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
23:30
Wildon
VS
Grazer AK
23:30
Rain / Lech
VS
Ingolstadt II
23:30
St. Gallen
VS
Austria Lustenau
23:30
Middelfart
VS
Kolding IF
23:45
วิลเลม ทเว
VS
พีเอสวี
00:00
Kaiserslautern
VS
Bayern Alzenau
00:00
Stripfing
VS
Austria Wien II
00:00
Exeter City
VS
Taunton Town
00:00
Eltersdorf
VS
Erlangen-Bruck
00:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
VS
SV Strass
01:30
Mosta
VS
Birkirkara
05:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
Garbarnia Kraków

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:30
Alashkert
VS
Artsakh

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

21:30
Sumqayıt
VS
Keşlə FK
23:30
Neftçi
VS
Sebail

556 Belgium - Pro League

00:00
Kortrijk
VS
AS Eupen

556 Belgium - First Division B

00:00
Deinze
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

00:00
Zeljeznicar
VS
Mladost Doboj Kakanj

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

00:00
Slavia Sofia
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

22:55
Lokomotiva Zagreb
VS
Rijeka
01:05
Istra 1961
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

21:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Osijek II
22:30
Dubrava Zagreb
VS
Dugopolje

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:30
อาโปเอล
VS
Karmiotissa

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
Opava

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

23:00
Ústí nad Labem
VS
Varnsdorf

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:30
Levadia
VS
Trans

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
SJK
VS
Honka

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
Oulu
VS
EIF

17 France - National

01:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Boulogne
01:00
Orléans
VS
Laval
01:00
Annecy
VS
Le Mans
01:00
Créteil
VS
Bastia-Borgo
01:00
Cholet
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
01:00
Avranches
VS
Concarneau
01:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Sète
01:00
Lyon Duchère
VS
Villefranche

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

21:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
VS
Zalaegerszegi TE
00:00
MTK
VS
Honvéd

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Grótta
VS
Breidablik
02:15
Fylkir
VS
Stjarnan

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Derry City
VS
Cork City
01:45
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Shelbourne

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Shamrock Rovers II
01:45
Cabinteely
VS
UCD
01:45
Galway United
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Drogheda United

748 Latvia - Virsliga

00:00
Rīgas FS
VS
Metta / LU

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

22:00
Belasica
VS
Shkupi

2345 Moldova - National Division

22:00
Floreşti
VS
Dinamo-Auto
00:30
Speranţa Nisporeni
VS
Sheriff

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Lech Poznań

2 Poland - Polish Cup

00:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Olimpia Elbląg

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:15
Argeş
VS
Botoşani

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:00
Proleter Novi Sad
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
00:00
Bačka Topola
VS
Metalac GM

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

22:00
Železničar Pančevo
VS
Žarkovo

86 Ukraine - Premier League

21:00
Olimpik Donetsk
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
23:00
ชัคตาร์
VS
Kolos Kovalivka

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:00
Cruzeiro
VS
Chapecoense
05:15
América Mineiro
VS
Oeste

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

04:00
Limón
VS
Sporting San José

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

05:00
Delfin
VS
Orense

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:00
Cancún
VS
Tampico Madero

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

02:00
Nacional Asunción
VS
Sportivo San Lorenzo
04:15
Olimpia
VS
Guaraní

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:30
ซินซินนาติ
VS
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
06:30
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้

146 South Africa - Premier League

18:30
Golden Arrows
VS
Black Leopards
20:30
Bidvest Wits
VS
AmaZulu
23:00
Maritzburg United
VS
Mamelodi Sundowns

886 Egypt - Premier League

21:00
El Entag El Harby
VS
ENPPI
23:30
Aswan
VS
Al Mokawloon
02:00
Smouha
VS
Pyramids FC

2568 Zambia - Super League

05:00
ZESCO United
VS
Buildcon
05:00
Green Buffaloes
VS
Lumwana Radiants
05:00
Lusaka Dynamos
VS
Kabwe Warriors
05:00
Kansanshi Dynamos
VS
Zanaco
05:00
NAPSA Stars
VS
Power Dynamos
05:00
Red Arrows
VS
Forest Rangers

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Sareeh
VS
Aqaba
00:30
Al Faysali
VS
Al Jazeera
00:30
Al Faysali
VS
Al Jazeera

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

23:05
Kazma
VS
Al Nasar

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:00
Al Arabi
VS
Qatar SC
23:30
Al Wakrah
VS
Al Rayyan
23:30
Al Duhail
VS
Al Ahli

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:45
Al Quadisiya
VS
Najran
22:55
Al Shoalah
VS
Al Jeel
23:10
Al Taqdom
VS
Jeddah
23:25
Al Ta'ee
VS
Al Khaleej
23:30
Al Ansar
VS
Al-Ain

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Hebei CFFC
VS
Wuhan Zall
19:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
VS
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Gangneung City
VS
Busan Transportation

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

23:00
Králův Dvůr
VS
Povltava FA

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

21:30
Hlučín
VS
Vysočina Jihlava II
21:30
Frýdek-Místek
VS
Banik Ostrava II

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C

22:30
Horky nad Jizerou
VS
Trutnov

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

23:30
RB 1906
VS
Taastrup

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

23:30
Marienlyst
VS
Kolding B
00:00
Hedensted
VS
Tarup-Paarup

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

00:00
Aarhus Fremad II
VS
Djursland
00:00
Silkeborg KFUM
VS
Norresundby

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:00
Kumla
VS
Värmbols

5 Brazil - Maranhense

01:30
Imperatriz
VS
São José MA

5 Brazil - Sergipano

03:45
Confiança
VS
Itabaiana

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
St George Willawong

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
VS
Sydney II
16:45
Manly United
VS
Sydney Olympic

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

22:00
Plavinas / DM
VS
Kauguri
22:00
Jēkabpils
VS
Rēzekne / BJSS
23:00
Talsu NSS / Laidze
VS
Grobiņa

86 Ukraine - Youth League

16:00
Desna U21
VS
Zorya U21
20:30
Oleksandriya U21
VS
Mariupol U21
05:00
Inhulets' U21
VS
Dnipro-1 U21

41 Europe - Champions League Women

23:00
Atletico Madrid W
VS
Barcelona W
23:00
Glasgow City W
VS
Wolfsburg W

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

18:00
Pribram U19
VS
Brno U19
19:00
Karvina U19
VS
Ceske Budejovice U19

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:00
Campbelltown City
VS
Adelaide Olympic

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Dandenong City
16:30
South Melbourne
VS
Hume City
16:45
Port Melbourne
VS
Oakleigh Cannons

3126 Luxembourg - National Division

01:00
Progrès Niedercorn
VS
Racing

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Spittal
00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Bad Gleichenberg
00:00
Wels
VS
Gleisdorf 09
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Hertha
00:00
Wolfsberger AC II
VS
Gurten

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Wiener Neustadt
00:30
Leobendorf
VS
Neusiedl
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Mannsdorf

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

23:00
PK-35
VS
HJK W
01:00
Ilves W
VS
Honka W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Querétaro W
VS
Juárez W

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

19:00
Samegrelo
VS
Kolkheti Khobi
19:00
Didube 2014
VS
Sioni
19:00
Skuri
VS
Zugdidi
19:00
Varketili
VS
Algeti

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
New England II
VS
Richmond Kickers

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Bentleigh Greens U20
VS
Green Gully U20

227 Russia - Premier League Women

17:00
Yenisey W
VS
Krasnodar W
19:00
Zvezda 2005 W
VS
Lokomotiv Moscow W
21:00
CSKA Moscow W
VS
Ryazan VDV W
22:30
Zenit W
VS
Chertanovo W

1004 Canada - Premier League

07:00
Edmonton
VS
Cavalry
06:00
Forge
VS
Pacific

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:30
GG
VS
Léttir
01:30
Afrika Reykjavik
VS
ÍBU
02:00
Vatnaliljur
VS
ÍH
03:00
Bjorninn
VS
Skandinavía
03:00
Árborg
VS
Kría

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

01:00
Ægir
VS
KFG
01:00
Augnablik
VS
Reynir

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

00:30
พีเอสวี
VS
St. Liege W
05:00
Paris W
VS
Dijon W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík W
VS
Afturelding W
02:15
Haukar W
VS
Fjölnir W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:15
SexyPöxyt
VS
BK-46
22:30
Futura
VS
Ponnistajat
23:00
KaIK
VS
Korsnas
23:00
JanPa
VS
PS-44
23:00
Wilpas
VS
Peimari United
23:00
HPS
VS
NuPS
23:00
KäPa
VS
EsPa
23:00
JäPS II
VS
JoKi
23:15
CLE
VS
POHU
23:15
Kontu
VS
RiPS
23:15
SAPA III
VS
TuPS
23:15
PuiU Helsinki
VS
PKKU II
23:30
LPS
VS
Töölön Taisto