ufabet

ตารางบอล 25 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

01:00
PAOK
VS
เบซิคตัส
01:00
Tirana
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

23:00
Trakai
VS
Derry City

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
Kocaelispor
VS
Etimesgut Belediyespor
17:30
Konyaspor U19
VS
Eskişehirspor U19
19:00
อาแจกซ์
VS
Holstein Kiel
19:00
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
19:00
Jong Sparta
VS
NAC Breda
19:30
Kocaelispor U19
VS
Adana Demirspor U19
20:00
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
VS
เวสต์แฮม
20:00
Schweinfurt
VS
Hoffenheim II
20:00
Luzern
VS
Zürich
20:00
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
VS
เวสต์แฮม
20:00
Erzgebirge Aue
VS
Magdeburg
20:00
Dundee United
VS
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
20:00
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
21:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
21:00
Arminia Bielefeld
VS
เฟเยนูร์ด
21:00
Jeddeloh
VS
VfL Oldenburg
21:00
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
VS
Eintracht Braunschweig
21:00
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
21:00
Stockport County
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
22:00
Aris
VS
Panserraikos
23:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Austria Wien II
23:00
Göztepe
VS
Ankaragücü
23:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Austria Wien II
23:15
FC Stattegg
VS
Asko Murfeld
23:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Young Boys II
23:30
Baunatal
VS
Hessen Kassel
23:30
Vilzing
VS
Schalding-Heining
23:30
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
Kickers Offenbach
23:30
SDC Putten
VS
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
23:30
คริสตัล พาเลซ
VS
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
00:00
อาแจกซ์
VS
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
00:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
VS
Grasshopper
00:00
เฮราเคิล
VS
Telstar
00:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
VS
Grasshopper
00:00
CS Entite Manageoise
VS
La Louvière Centre
00:00
เฮราเคิล
VS
Telstar
00:00
Ginsheim
VS
Hassia Bingen
00:00
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
VS
อาร์เซน่อล
00:00
Turkgucu Munchen
VS
Grasshopper
00:15
Rwt Herne
VS
SV Sodingen
00:30
Brünninghausen
VS
ASC Dortmund
00:30
Mulheimer FC 97
VS
FSV Duisburg
00:30
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
VS
SV Sonsbeck
00:30
Diefflen
VS
FV Schwalbach
01:00
Wealdstone
VS
ลูตัน ทาวน์
01:00
Staphorst
VS
ONS Sneek
01:00
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
เตเนริเฟ
01:00
DOVO
VS
Spakenburg
01:00
Noordwijk
VS
HVV Hollandia
01:00
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
01:00
แบล็กพูล
VS
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
01:00
Barendrecht
VS
ASWH
01:00
Koninklijke HFC
VS
Ter Leede
01:00
Birkirkara
VS
Zejtun Corinthians
01:30
East Thurrock United
VS
Concord Rangers
01:30
Matlock Town
VS
Sheffield
01:30
Newry City AFC
VS
Warrenpoint Town
01:30
Tiverton Town
VS
Exeter City
01:30
Brighouse Town
VS
Harrogate Town
01:30
Campion AFC
VS
Bradford Park Avenue
01:45
Bowers & Pitsea
VS
Maldon & Tiptree
01:45
Haringey Borough
VS
Aldershot Town
01:45
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
Ramsbottom United
01:45
Aveley
VS
Welling United
01:45
Faversham Town
VS
Canterbury City
01:45
Loughborough University
VS
Loughborough Dynamo
01:45
Harlow Town
VS
Woodford Town
01:45
Coggeshall Town
VS
Ipswich U23
01:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
VS
King's Lynn Town
05:00
Hatayspor
VS
Giresunspor

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

22:30
Lichtenberg
VS
Altglienicke
00:00
Viktoria Berlin
VS
FSV Optik Rathenow

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:00
Septemvri Sofia
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:00
Letohrad
VS
Chrudim
22:30
Sokol Tasovice
VS
Znojmo
22:30
Humpolec
VS
Vrchovina

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Fylkir
VS
Fjölnir

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

00:15
ÍBV
VS
Fram

2 Poland - Polish Cup

01:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
Raków Częstochowa

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

22:30
Tambov
VS
Sochi
00:30
Arsenal Tula
VS
Khimki

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Zemplín Michalovce
VS
Zlaté Moravce

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

23:30
Anderstorp
VS
Astrio
23:30
Angered BK
VS
IFK Falkoping
00:00
Halmia
VS
Lindome
00:30
Enkoping
VS
Haninge

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

01:15
บาเซิ่ล
VS
Winterthur

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

02:00
Afogados
VS
Ponte Preta
05:00
América Mineiro
VS
Ferroviária

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

00:15
Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Orense
02:30
Macará
VS
Técnico Universitario
04:45
Independiente del Valle
VS
Aucas

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:05
Pachuca
VS
Mazatlán

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Celaya
VS
Correcaminos UAT

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

03:30
Guaraní
VS
Nacional Asunción
06:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
VS
River Plate

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Deportivo Binacional
VS
Academia Cantolao
02:15
Sporting Cristal
VS
Alianza Lima
06:00
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Cienciano

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

22:15
Villa Teresa
VS
Cerrito
00:30
Central Español
VS
Albion
03:00
Rampla Juniors
VS
Tacuarembó

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:00
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
06:30
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
VS
ซินซินนาติ
06:30
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
VS
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์

146 South Africa - Premier League

23:00
Black Leopards
VS
SuperSport United

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
ENPPI
VS
Aswan
01:00
Pyramids FC
VS
El Entag El Harby

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

02:00
FUS Rabat
VS
Olympic Safi
02:00
Rapide Oued Zem
VS
Hassania Agadir
04:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
VS
Khouribga

2568 Zambia - Super League

05:00
Nkana
VS
NAPSA Stars
05:00
Forest Rangers
VS
ZESCO United
05:00
Buildcon
VS
Green Eagles
05:00
Kabwe Warriors
VS
Red Arrows
05:00
Kabwe YSA
VS
Nkwazi

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Al Wihdat
22:00
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Al Wihdat
00:30
Aqaba
VS
Al Ramtha
00:30
Aqaba
VS
Al Ramtha

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

22:55
Al Arabi SC
VS
Al Nasar
01:00
Al Tadhamon
VS
Kazma
01:00
Al Qadsia
VS
Al Shabab

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

23:00
Al Hilal
VS
Al Faisaly
23:05
Dhamk
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah
23:20
Al Wahda
VS
Al Taawon
00:50
Al Nassr
VS
Al Adalh

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

22:30
Etoile du Sahel
VS
Ben Guerdane
22:30
Hammam-Lif
VS
CS Sfaxien

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Shandong Luneng
19:00
Dalian Professional
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

00:00
Kiffen
VS
Viikingit

5 Brazil - Acreano

05:00
Galvez
VS
Sao Francisco

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

01:00
Penapolense
VS
RB Brasil

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
Palmeira
VS
Potiguar Mossoró

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

23:00
Benfica U19
VS
Real Madrid U19

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:00
Brisbane Strikers
VS
Olympic
16:30
Moreton Bay United
VS
Capalaba
16:45
Gold Coast Knights
VS
Brisbane City

41 Europe - Champions League Women

01:00
Wolfsburg W
VS
Barcelona W

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

22:00
Tractor Sazi
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

16:00
Ceske Budejovice U19
VS
Sigma Olomouc U19
17:30
FC Fastav Zlin U19
VS
Slavia Prague U19

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion

00:30
Breitenrain
VS
Cham

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:30
Ried II
VS
Sturm Graz II

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Wiener Viktoria
00:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Mannsdorf

86 Ukraine - Super Cup

01:00
ชัคตาร์
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

23:00
Åland United
VS
TPS W
23:00
HJK W
VS
Ilves W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
León W
VS
Pachuca W

227 Russia - Premier League Women

16:00
Yenisey W
VS
Zenit W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:00
Stokkseyri
VS
SR
02:00
KM
VS
KFB
02:00
Berserkir
VS
Skallagrímur
03:00
ÍH
VS
Afrika Reykjavik
03:00
Smári
VS
KH
03:00
Hvíti riddarinn
VS
Árborg

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

01:00
Ægir
VS
Augnablik
02:00
Tindastóll
VS
KV
03:30
KFG
VS
Höttur / Huginn

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

05:00
Issy W
VS
VGA Saint-Maur

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
TiPS
VS
TuPS