ufabet

ตารางบอล 26 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

21:30
อัลค์มาร์
VS
Viktoria Plzeň
23:00
ซูดูว่า
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv
23:00
Celje
VS
Molde
23:00
คาราบัค
VS
Sheriff
00:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
VS
Rapid Wien
00:30
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Midtjylland
01:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
01:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Omonia Nicosia
01:00
Dinamo Brest
VS
Sarajevo
01:15
ยังบอยส์
VS
01:45
เซลติก
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

23:30
Progrès Niedercorn
VS
Zeta

479 เจลีก

17:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
17:00
เอฟซี โตเกียว
VS
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
17:30
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
VS
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร

49477 ไทยลีก

17:45
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี
VS
ชลบุรี เอฟซี
18:00
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
VS
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
18:00
โปลิศ เทโร เอฟซี
VS
สุพรรณบุรี เอฟซี
18:00
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี
VS
แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
ตราด เอฟซี
VS
ระยอง เอฟซี
19:00
พีที ประจวบ เอฟซี
VS
นครราชสีมา มาสด้า เอฟซี
19:00
เอสซีจี เมืองทองฯ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด
20:00
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
FC Cartagena
VS
เลกาเนส
15:00
Adana Demirspor U19
VS
Eskişehirspor U19
16:00
Wil
VS
FC Schaffhausen
16:30
ลูโก
VS
Ponferradina
17:30
Kocaelispor U19
VS
Konyaspor U19
18:00
Karlsruher SC
VS
Zwickau
18:55
Karlsruher SC
VS
Zwickau
19:00
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
VS
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
19:00
Esbjerg
VS
Viborg
19:00
Stuttgart II
VS
Greuther Fürth II
20:15
Karlsruher SC
VS
St. Pölten
20:15
St. Pölten
VS
Karlsruher SC
21:00
Bochum
VS
VfB Lübeck
21:00
สตุทท์การ์ดต
VS
Hamburger SV
21:00
Dynamo Dresden
VS
นอริชซิตี
21:00
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
VS
Bradford City
21:00
Dynamo Dresden
VS
นอริชซิตี
21:30
Vouliagmeni
VS
AO Mikrasiatikos
21:51
Trikala
VS
Larissa
22:00
SV Steinbach
VS
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
22:00
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
VS
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
22:30
Lamia
VS
Volos NFC
22:30
Hartberg
VS
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
23:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
VS
Hallescher FC
23:00
TuS Haltern
VS
Schalke 04 II
23:30
Bellinzona
VS
ลูกาโน
23:30
Kaiserslautern II
VS
Astoria Walldorf
23:41
Schonnebeck
VS
Blau-Weiss Mintard
00:00
Lancy
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
00:00
Elversberg
VS
Pirmasens
00:00
มาลากา
VS
กาดิซ
00:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
VS
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
00:00
KSV Ankerbrot
VS
SC Wacker Vienna
00:00
Concordia Wiemelhausen
VS
Wattenscheid 09
00:00
Waldgirmes
VS
Erndtebrück
00:15
Lupo-Martini
VS
Borussia Hildesheim
00:30
Eintracht Trier
VS
TuS RW Koblenz
00:30
Mirandés
VS
โอซาซูนา
00:30
Germania Ratingen
VS
VfB Solingen 1910
00:30
Meerbusch
VS
Dusseldorf-West
00:30
TuS Essen-West 1881
VS
VfB Frohnhausen
00:30
Ennepetal
VS
FC Iserlohn
00:30
TVD Velbert
VS
Wulfrath
00:32
Union Nettetal
VS
SV 1919 Straelen
01:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
01:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Farense
01:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
01:00
Kriens
VS
YF Juventus
01:00
Panathinaikos
VS
OFI
01:00
Rebecq
VS
RFCR Symphorinois
01:00
Enosi Peristeriou
VS
Amila Peristeriou
01:06
Kriens
VS
YF Juventus
01:30
Matlock Town
VS
Maine Road
01:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Stansted
01:45
Northwich Victoria
VS
Prestwich Heys
01:45
VCD Athletic
VS
Cray Wanderers

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

22:30
Union Fürstenwalde
VS
Carl Zeiss Jena
00:00
Babelsberg
VS
Luckenwalde
00:00
Auerbach
VS
Chemnitzer FC

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

00:00
Rielasingen-Arlen
VS
Lörrach-Brombach
00:00
Astoria Walldorf II
VS
Nöttingen

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

22:00
Atletik Kuklen
VS
Maritsa Plovdiv
22:00
Balkan Botevgrad
VS
Botev Ihtiman
22:00
Oborishte
VS
Spartak Kalugerovo
22:30
Chavdar Troyan
VS
Botev Lukovit

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Ethnikos Achna
VS
Enosis

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

22:00
Hradec Králové
VS
Vlašim

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:30
Nový Jičín
VS
Odra Petrkovice
22:30
Jiskra Rýmařov
VS
Prostějov
22:30
Valašské Meziříčí
VS
Frýdek-Místek
22:30
Slavičín
VS
Třinec
22:30
Unie Hlubina
VS
Vítkovice
22:30
Stara Rise
VS
Vysočina Jihlava
22:30
Ždírec nad Doubravou
VS
Velké Meziříčí
22:30
Olešnice u Bouzova
VS
Uničov
22:30
Skaštice
VS
Vyškov
22:30
Detmarovice
VS
Hlučín
22:30
Strani
VS
Hanácká
22:30
Sokol Lanžho
VS
Lisen
23:00
Admira Praha
VS
Dukla Praha
23:00
Komárov
VS
Ústí nad Labem
23:00
Přepeře
VS
Varnsdorf

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Haka
VS
Lahti
22:30
HJK
VS
SJK
22:30
TPS
VS
HIFK
22:30
Mariehamn
VS
RoPS

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
MYPA
VS
MP

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

22:30
Budaörs
VS
Vasas
22:30
Szentlőrinc SE
VS
Kaposvári Rákóczi
23:00
Debrecen
VS
Szeged 2011
00:00
Siófok
VS
Gyirmót
00:00
Szolnoki MÁV
VS
DEAC
00:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
VS
Ajka
00:00
Kazincbarcika
VS
Dorogi
00:00
Békéscsaba
VS
Soroksár SC
00:00
Csákvári TK
VS
Pécsi MFC
00:00
Győri ETO
VS
Nyíregyháza Spartacus

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

00:00
KR
VS
Valur
01:00
Stjarnan
VS
KA
02:15
HK
VS
Grótta

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Metta / LU
VS
Riga

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

22:30
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
Akhmat Grozny
22:30
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Ufa
22:30
Rotor Volgograd
VS
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
00:30
คราสโนดาร์
VS
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
00:30
Rostov
VS
Ural
00:45
Dinamo Moskva
VS
เซนิต

227 Russia - Russian Cup

16:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Fakel
18:30
Tom' Tomsk
VS
Olimpiyets
19:00
Yenisey
VS
Volgar Astrakhan
19:00
Akron
VS
Chertanovo
21:00
Orenburg
VS
Spartak Vladikavkaz
21:30
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Irtysh
22:00
Neftekhimik
VS
Dinamo Bryansk
22:30
Veles
VS
Baltika
23:00
Chayka
VS
Tekstilshchik
23:30
Torpedo Moskva
VS
Shinnik

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

22:50
Ekedalen
VS
Gnosjo
23:00
Gottne IF
VS
Stöde
23:45
Åryd
VS
Asarum
00:00
Boxholm
VS
Husqvarna
00:00
Boden
VS
Tegs SK
00:30
Hisingsbacka
VS
Gauthiod
01:00
Rosersberg
VS
Stockholm Internazionale

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

21:00
Hirnyk
VS
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:00
São Paulo
VS
Athletico PR

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Fluminense
VS
Figueirense
02:00
América RN
VS
Juventude
02:00
CRB
VS
Cruzeiro
05:00
Paraná
VS
Botafogo

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
LDU Quito
VS
Delfin
00:15
Mushuc Runa
VS
Universidad Católica
02:30
El Nacional
VS
Olmedo
04:45
Emelec
VS
LDU Portoviejo

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Morelia
VS
Pumas Tabasco
09:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
VS
Dorados

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
Guaireña
VS
Cerro Porteño
06:30
12 de Octubre
VS
Olimpia

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Carlos Manucci
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba
01:15
UTC Cajamarca
VS
César Vallejo
03:30
Ayacucho
VS
Sport Huancayo
06:00
Real Garcilaso
VS
Sport Boys

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

20:00
Danubio
VS
Fénix
22:30
Boston River
VS
Plaza Colonia
03:15
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
Torque
06:15
Nacional
VS
Progreso

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
07:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
06:30
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
VS
Nashville SC

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

09:00
Las Vegas Lights
VS
Orange County
06:00
Charlotte Independence
VS
North Carolina
06:30
Charleston Battery
VS
Miami FC II

886 Egypt - Premier League

21:00
El Geish
VS
Smouha
23:30
Masr
VS
Al Masry
02:00
Al Ahly
VS
El Gounah

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:00
Difaâ El Jadida
VS
Moghreb Tétouan
02:00
RSB Berkane
VS
FAR Rabat
04:00
Ittihad Tanger
VS
CR Khemis Zemamra
04:00
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Raja Casablanca

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

23:00
Tihad Casablanca
VS
KAC Kénitra
23:00
Wydad Fès
VS
Racing de Casablanca
23:00
Riadi Salmi
VS
Ittihad Khemisset
23:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
VS
Chabab Ben Guerir
23:00
Widad Témara
VS
AS Salé
23:00
Kawkab Marrakech
VS
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
23:00
Chabab Mohammédia
VS
Olympique Dcheïra
23:00
Sidi Kacem
VS
Maghreb Fès

2568 Zambia - Super League

05:00
Lumwana Radiants
VS
Mufulira Wanderers
05:00
Nakambala Leopards
VS
Kansanshi Dynamos
05:00
Zanaco
VS
Lusaka Dynamos
05:00
Power Dynamos
VS
Green Buffaloes

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Faysali
VS
Al Sareeh
22:00
Al Faysali
VS
Al Sareeh
00:30
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Ahli
00:30
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Ahli

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

22:55
Al Kuwait
VS
Yarmouk
01:00
Al Sahel
VS
Al Salmiyah

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:40
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al Shoalah
22:40
Al Khaleej
VS
Al Jeel
23:00
Al Batin
VS
Al Ansar
23:05
Al Bukayriyah
VS
Jeddah

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

22:30
Chebba
VS
CA Bizertin
22:30
Stade Tunisien
VS
Slimane
22:30
Métlaoui
VS
Kairouan
01:00
Monastir
VS
Tataouine
01:10
Club Africain
VS
ES Tunis

5618 China PR - Super League

14:30
Henan Jianye
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
17:00
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
19:00
Wuhan Zall
VS
Tianjin Teda

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

22:00
Slovan Rosice
VS
Vysočina Jihlava II

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

23:00
Chomutov
VS
Meteor Praha

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
VIFK
VS
GBK

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

21:30
Menfocsanak
VS
Balatonfuredi
22:30
Lipot SK
VS
Nagyatadi FC
22:30
SC Sopron
VS
Tatabánya
22:30
III. Kerületi TUE
VS
Gardony
22:30
Szabadkikoto
VS
Veszprém
22:30
Videoton II
VS
Komárom
22:30
MTE 1904
VS
Zalaegerszegi TE II
22:30
Nagykanizsai ULE
VS
Érdi VSE
23:30
Bicskei
VS
BKV Előre

296 Serbia - Srpska Liga - East

21:30
Car Konstantin
VS
Vlasina
21:30
SFS Borac
VS
Radan
21:30
Radnički Svilajnac
VS
Timočanin
21:30
Morava Vladičin Han
VS
Moravac Mrštane
21:30
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
VS
Župa
21:30
Buducnost Popovac
VS
Rembas
21:30
Sinđelić Niš
VS
Mladost Medoševac
21:30
Dunav Prahovo
VS
Jedinstvo Paraćin
21:30
Timok
VS
Kablovi Zaječar
21:30
Pčinja Trgovište
VS
Trstenik PPT

5 Brazil - Acreano

07:00
Humaitá
VS
Atlético Acreano
05:00
Vasco da Gama AC
VS
Rio Branco

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

21:00
Brasiliense
VS
Gama

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

01:00
Monte Azul
VS
Portuguesa Santista
01:00
Portuguesa
VS
ยูเวนตุส
01:00
Votuporanguense
VS
São Caetano
01:00
Atibaia
VS
Rio Claro
01:00
Sertãozinho
VS
Taubaté
01:00
São Bernardo
VS
XV de Piracicaba

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

14:00
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
17:10
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
VS
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:30
Jeju United
VS
Bucheon 1995

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

22:00
Saku Sporting
VS
Rakvere Tarvas
23:00
TransferWise
VS
Tallinna Kalev
00:30
TJK Legion II
VS
FC Tallinn

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Peninsula Power
VS
Redlands United
16:30
Brisbane Roar II
VS
Gold Coast United

41 Europe - Champions League Women

01:00
Paris SG W
VS
Lyon W

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

21:30
Persepolis
VS
Esteghlal

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:00
Tshakhuma
VS
Uthongathi
20:00
TS Galaxy
VS
Free State Stars
20:00
JDR Stars
VS
Ajax Cape Town
20:00
University of Pretoria
VS
Cape Umoya United
20:00
Richards Bay
VS
Moroka Swallows
20:00
Mbombela United
VS
Royal Eagles
20:00
Steenberg United
VS
Jomo Cosmos
20:00
TS Sporting
VS
Real Kings

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

17:15
Hamilton Olympic
VS
Maitland
17:15
Valentine
VS
Adamstown Rosebuds

227 Russia - Pfl

16:30
Chita
VS
Kolomna
17:00
Zenit Irkutsk
VS
Znamya Truda
17:00
Dinamo Barnaul
VS
Tyumen
19:00
Novosibirsk
VS
Zvezda Perm

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

22:00
Kvarnsvedens W
VS
Alingsås W
22:00
Jitex W
VS
AIK W
23:00
IFK Kalmar W
VS
Bollstanäs W
23:00
Morön W
VS
Mallbacken W
00:00
Brommapojkarna W
VS
Lidköping W
00:30
Älvsjö AIK W
VS
Sandviken W
01:45
Sunnanå
VS
Hammarby W

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

23:30
Själevad W
VS
Umedalen W
00:00
Göteborgs DFF W
VS
Nittorps W

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:00
PK-35
VS
PK-35 Vantaa W
23:00
Honka W
VS
TiPS W
23:00
KuPS W
VS
JyPK W

62 Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

01:00
Lugano W
VS
Grasshopper W
01:00
Basel W
VS
Zurich W
01:00
Servette Chênois W
VS
Young Boys W
01:00
Luzern W
VS
St. Gallen

251 Italy - Primavera Cup

23:00
Verona U19
VS
Fiorentina U19

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
New England II
VS
Greenville Triumph

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

00:00
Santos
VS
Audax
01:30
Internacional RS
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
05:30
Corinthians
VS
Ferroviária

401 Slovakia - Youth League

19:00
Trenčín U19
VS
Dukla U19

227 Russia - Premier League Women

19:00
Zvezda 2005 W
VS
CSKA Moscow W
21:00
Krasnodar W
VS
Chertanovo W
22:00
Ryazan VDV W
VS
Lokomotiv Moscow W

1004 Canada - Premier League

07:00
Pacific
VS
Valour
00:00
York9
VS
Forge

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:00
Ýmir
VS
Vatnaliljur
01:00
ÍBU
VS
GG
01:00
Léttir
VS
KFS
01:00
Álafoss
VS
Kormákur / Hvöt
03:00
Mídas
VS
KB

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

03:00
Ellidi
VS
Vængir Jupiters

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

02:00
Derry City W
VS
Sion Swifts W
02:00
Linfield W
VS
Crusaders Strikers W
02:00
Cliftonville W
VS
Glentoran BU W

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

00:30
DTS Ede W
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
Son La
VS
Ha Noi
16:00
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
GT Thai Nguyen
18:30
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
PP Ha Nam
18:30
Ha Noi II
VS
TKS Viet Nam

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
OTP
VS
HauPa
22:30
VPV
VS
Korsnas
22:30
BK-46
VS
CLE
23:00
FC Sääripotku
VS
SIF
00:00
TPV II
VS
Loiske