ufabet

ตารางบอล 27 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

21:00
Ventspils
VS
Dinamo-Auto
21:00
Ordabasy
VS
Botoşani
21:00
Kairat
VS
Artsakh
21:30
Teuta Durrës
VS
Beitar Jerusalem
21:30
Borac Banja Luka
VS
Sutjeska
22:00
Dinamo Minsk
VS
Piast Gliwice
22:30
Lincoln Red Imps
VS
UT Pétange
23:00
Neftçi
VS
Shkupi
23:00
Apollon
VS
Saburtalo
23:00
Bodø / Glimt
VS
Kauno Žalgiris
23:00
Alashkert
VS
Renova
23:00
Sumqayıt
VS
Skendija 79
23:30
Olimpija
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík
23:30
MOL Vidi
VS
Bohemians
00:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
VS
Breidablik
00:00
Hammarby
VS
Puskás
00:00
AGF
VS
Honka
00:00
Žalgiris
VS
Paide
00:00
มัลโม่
VS
Cracovia Kraków
00:00
Vaduz
VS
Hibernians
00:00
Keşlə FK
VS
Laçi
00:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
Sirens
00:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
VS
Universitatea Craiova
00:00
Gjilani
VS
อาโปเอล
00:15
FH
VS
DAC
00:30
The New Saints
VS
Žilina
00:30
Shakhtyor
VS
Sfîntul Gheorghe
00:45
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
Dinamo Batumi
01:00
Zrinjski
VS
Differdange 03
01:00
Valletta
VS
Bala Town
01:00
Kukësi
VS
Slavia Sofia
01:00
Petrocub
VS
Bačka Topola
01:00
B36
VS
Levadia
01:00
Iskra
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
01:15
Servette
VS
Ružomberok
01:30
FCSB
VS
Shirak
01:45
Maribor
VS
Coleraine
01:45
Aberdeen
VS
NSÍ
01:45
Motherwell
VS
Glentoran
02:00
Partizan
VS
Rīgas FS
02:00
Honvéd
VS
Inter Turku
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Ilves
02:00
Lech Poznań
VS
Valmiera / BSS

99474 World - Club Friendlies

14:54
Adana Demirspor U19
VS
Konyaspor U19
16:00
OB
VS
Horsens
17:30
Kocaelispor U19
VS
Eskişehirspor U19
18:00
Brøndby
VS
FC Helsingør
19:00
Hobro
VS
Skive
20:30
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
VS
Greuther Fürth
00:00
Neu-Isenburg
VS
FV Bad Vilbel
00:30
Dassendorf
VS
Holstein Kiel II
00:30
Hilden
VS
Rather SV
00:30
TUS Hornau
VS
SV Zeilsheim
00:45
SC Germania Reusrath
VS
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
01:00
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
VS
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
01:45
Stamford
VS
Grantham Town
02:00
Levante II
VS
มาจอร์กา
05:00
Grasshopper
VS
Freiburg II

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

05:00
Mattersburg
VS
Gmünd

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:30
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
00:30
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Hapoel Katamon
00:30
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
00:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Jerv
VS
Ranheim
23:00
KFUM
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Strømmen
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Raufoss
23:00
Sogndal
VS
Øygarden
23:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
Kongsvinger
23:00
Åsane
VS
Grorud
23:30
HamKam
VS
Tromsø

227 Russia - FNL

19:00
Spartak Moskva II
VS
Krasnodar II

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Corinthians
VS
Fortaleza

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Vitória
VS
Ceará
07:30
Goiás
VS
Vasco da Gama
05:00
Brusque
VS
Brasil de Pelotas

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Guayaquil City
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Venados
VS
Tapatío

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

03:30
General Díaz
VS
Sol de América
06:00
Libertad
VS
Sportivo Luqueño

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Universitario
VS
Universidad San Martín
01:15
Atlético Grau
VS
Alianza Universidad
03:30
Melgar
VS
Carlos Stein

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Defensor Sporting
VS
Cerro
03:15
Wanderers
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
06:15
Peñarol
VS
Cerro Largo

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

10:00
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Louisville City
VS
Indy Eleven
07:00
Portland Timbers II
VS
LA Galaxy II
09:00
Colorado Springs
VS
Austin Bold

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:30
Bloemfontein Celtic
VS
Bidvest Wits
23:00
Kaizer Chiefs
VS
Mamelodi Sundowns

886 Egypt - Premier League

21:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Haras El Hodood
23:30
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
Wadi Degla
02:00
Al Mokawloon
VS
Zamalek
02:00
Tanta
VS
Ismaily

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:00
Difaâ El Jadida
VS
Moghreb Tétouan
02:00
Mouloudia Oujda
VS
Raja Beni Mellal

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Hilal Obayed
VS
Hay Al Arab
21:00
Al Shorta
VS
Hilal El-Fasher
21:00
Al Khartoum
VS
Al Merreikh
21:00
Al-Ahli Atbara
VS
Al Hilal Kadougli

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

22:50
Al Sulaibikhat
VS
Khaitan
22:50
Al Jahra
VS
Burgan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:40
Al-Thuqbah
VS
Al Nahdha
22:55
Najran
VS
Al Taqdom
23:00
Al Mojzel
VS
Al Najoom
23:05
Hottain
VS
Al Ta'ee
23:15
Al-Ain
VS
Al Jabalain
23:20
Ohod
VS
Al-Kawkab

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
VS
Beijing Guoan
19:00
Qingdao Hainiu
VS
Hebei CFFC

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:00
Kultsu
VS
PEPO
22:30
Kiisto
VS
JBK
22:30
PS Kemi
VS
JS Hercules
23:00
PIF
VS
P-Iirot

5 Brazil - Acreano

07:00
Nauas
VS
Plácido de Castro

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

07:30
Caxias
VS
Grêmio

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

07:30
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Tombense

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

01:00
Osasco Audax
VS
São Bento

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Santana
VS
Ypiranga AP

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

22:15
FCI Tallinn
VS
Kuressaare

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
VS
Queensland Lions

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

23:45
Ostervala W
VS
Sandviken W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

09:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Monterrey W
04:00
Toluca W
VS
Guadalajara W

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

19:00
Zugdidi
VS
Chikhura
19:00
Sioni
VS
Norchi Dinamo
19:00
Varketili
VS
Samtredia
19:00
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Torpedo Kutaisi
19:00
Imereti
VS
Dila

1004 Canada - Premier League

07:00
Edmonton
VS
HFX Wanderers
02:00
Atlético Ottawa
VS
Cavalry

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

01:45
Fylde
VS
Fleetwood Town W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

01:00
IA Akranes W
VS
Haukar W
02:15
Afturelding W
VS
Grótta W
03:00
Augnablik W
VS
Keflavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Futura
VS
Nastolan Nopsa
22:30
Sudet
VS
SavU
22:45
Atlantis II
VS
SexyPöxyt
23:00
KaIK
VS
Sporting Kristina
23:00
KPV Akatemia
VS
Norrvalla
23:00
I-Kissat
VS
Tervakosken Pato
23:45
ToU
VS
Barca
00:15
Töölön Taisto
VS
Espoo II