ufabet

ตารางบอล 28 ส.ค. 2563

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:45
Jong Utrecht
VS
FC Eindhoven
02:00
SC Cambuur
VS
NEC

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง
VS
ดิฌง

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
VS
เออิบาร์
17:00
Rio Ave
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
18:00
Midtjylland
VS
Fredericia
18:00
Nordsjælland
VS
HB Køge
19:00
Zürich
VS
Wil
20:00
Kaiserslautern
VS
Homburg
20:30
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น
21:00
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
VS
เรดิง
21:00
Fenerbahçe
VS
Alanyaspor
21:00
Hamburger SV
VS
เฟเยนูร์ด
21:00
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
İstanbulspor
21:00
เฟเยนูร์ด
VS
Hamburger SV
22:30
Vicenza
VS
FeralpiSalò
23:00
วิเทสส์
VS
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
23:00
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
Bochum
23:00
Leobendorf
VS
Stockerau
01:00
Boulogne
VS
Rouen
01:00
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
บาเลนเซีย
02:30
Portimonense
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
03:30
Penafiel
VS
ซานตาคลารา
05:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
VS
Havelse
05:00
Nürnberg II
VS
Ulm
05:00
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
พอร์ตสมัท
05:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
05:00
Thun
VS
Sion

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

22:30
An der Fahner Höhe
VS
Carl Zeiss Jena II

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

23:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
Neusiedl
00:00
First Vienna
VS
Mannsdorf
00:00
Wörgl
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Austria Klagenfurt
VS
Stadl-Paura
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Ried
00:00
Gurten
VS
Rheindorf Altach
00:00
Hertha
VS
Admira
00:00
Treibach
VS
SV Horn II
00:00
Grödig
VS
Amstetten
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
St. Jakob Rosental
00:30
Weiz
VS
Elektra
00:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Anif
01:00
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Bruck/Leitha
01:00
SV Wallern
VS
SVG Reichenau
01:30
Sturm Graz
VS
SV Innsbruck

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

05:00
Naftan
VS
Gomel

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
KV Oostende
VS
Anderlecht

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
RFC Seraing
VS
Deinze

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:45
Tsarsko selo
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia
01:00
Beroe
VS
Botev Vratsa

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

23:00
Ludogorets II
VS
OFK Pirin

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

01:00
Gorica
VS
Šibenik

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

23:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
VS
Sesvete
01:00
Medimurje Cakovec
VS
Dubrava Zagreb
01:00
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Cibalia

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:30
Paphos
VS
Anorthosis
00:30
AEL
VS
Nea Salamis

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Baník Ostrava
VS
České Budějovice

17 France - National

01:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Annecy
01:00
Boulogne
VS
Red Star
01:00
Le Mans
VS
Quevilly Rouen
01:00
Créteil
VS
Orléans
01:00
Concarneau
VS
Stade Briochin
01:00
Laval
VS
Avranches
01:00
Sète
VS
Lyon Duchère
01:00
Villefranche
VS
Cholet

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
Diósgyőr
VS
MTK

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
Keflavík

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

01:00
Njardvík
VS
Kórdrengir
02:15
Haukar
VS
Thróttur Vogar

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Cork City
VS
Dundalk
01:45
Derry City
VS
St Patrick's
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Finn Harps
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Waterford United

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

02:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Shamrock Rovers II
02:45
Drogheda United
VS
Galway United
02:45
UCD
VS
Athlone Town

455 Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup

01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Wexford Youths
01:45
Galway United
VS
Shelbourne

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Warta Poznań
01:30
Stal Mielec
VS
Górnik Zabrze

2 Poland - 1. Liga

22:00
Jastrzębie
VS
Arka Gdynia
22:40
Odra Opole
VS
ŁKS Łódź

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
VS
Argeş
01:00
UTA Arad
VS
Voluntari

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:00
Inđija
VS
Javor Ivanjica
00:00
Metalac GM
VS
Čukarički

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

22:00
Kabel Novi Sad
VS
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

23:00
Podbrezová
VS
Banska Bystrica

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

21:00
Chayka
VS
Polessya
21:00
Karpaty Halych
VS
Nyva Ternopil'

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Oeste
VS
Avaí
06:30
Cuiabá
VS
Chapecoense

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
EC São José
VS
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Jacuipense
VS
Botafogo PB

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Cancún

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Hartford Athletic
VS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds

146 South Africa - Premier League

23:00
Stellenbosch
VS
Chippa United

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Merreikh El-Fasher
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
21:00
Al Fallah
VS
Alamal Atbara
21:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
21:00
Al Rabta Kosti
VS
Al Ahly Shendi

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Busan Transportation
VS
Cheonan City

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

19:15
Kuching FA
VS
PKNS
20:00
Kuala Lumpur
VS
UKM
20:00
Negeri Sembilan
VS
PBDKT T-Team

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Pahang
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
20:00
FELDA United
VS
UiTM
20:00
Perak
VS
Melaka United

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

23:30
Písek
VS
Jiskra Domažlice

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

00:00
Znojmo
VS
Dolní Benešov

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A

23:00
Otava Katovice
VS
Marianske Lazne

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

00:00
HIK
VS
AB Tårnby

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

23:00
Tarnby FF
VS
KFUM

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

23:15
Vordingborg
VS
RB 1906

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

23:30
Kolding B
VS
OKS
23:30
B 1913
VS
Horsens II
23:30
Ringkøbing
VS
Hedensted

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

23:30
Norresundby
VS
Herning Fremad

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Jazz
VS
TPV
22:30
Honka Akatemia
VS
EPS

17 France - CFA Group C

00:00
Marignane Gignac
VS
Jura Sud Foot

17 France - CFA Group D

01:00
Stade Montois
VS
Nantes II
01:00
Trélissac
VS
Bergerac

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

21:00
Sokół Ostróda
VS
Lech Poznań II
23:00
Wigry Suwałki
VS
Olimpia Elbląg
00:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Pogoń Siedlce

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Vänersborgs FK
VS
Vänersborgs IF

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Friska Viljor
VS
IFK Umeå

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:30
IFK Eskilstuna
VS
Newroz

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Macapá
VS
São Paulo AP

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Toowong

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
VS
North Shore Mariners
16:30
Blacktown City
VS
Marconi Stallions

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup Women

23:00
Dynamo České Budějovice W
VS
Hradiste W

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
South Melbourne
17:00
Green Gully
VS
Eastern Lions

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

00:00
Naters
VS
Lausanne II
01:30
Young Boys II
VS
Martigny Sports

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Spittal
VS
Ried II
00:00
Weiz
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC

227 Russia - Pfl

19:00
Rodina Moskva
VS
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
20:00
Anzhi
VS
Krasnodar 3

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:30
Genk W
VS
Charleroi
01:30
White Star Woluwé W
VS
Zulte-Waregem W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:00
Necaxa W
VS
Mazatlán W

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
Orlando City II
VS
Tormenta

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

13:30
Dandenong City U20
VS
Bentleigh Greens U20

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:00
Hard
VS
Lustenau

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

23:00
Ajax W
VS
SGS Essen W
00:00
ทเวนเต้
VS
Meppen W
05:00
Paris W
VS
VGA Saint-Maur
05:00
Dijon W
VS
Fleury 91 W
05:00
พีเอสวี
VS
Bayer Leverkusen W
05:00
พีเอสวี
VS
Duisburg W
05:00
Le Havre W
VS
Saint Malo

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

00:15
Thor Akureyri W
VS
Valur W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

01:00
Fjölnir W
VS
Volsungur Husavik W
02:15
Tindastóll W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W

2345 Moldova - Moldovan Cup

20:30
Iskra Moldova
VS
Sireți
20:30
CSF Bălți
VS
Floreşti
20:30
Tighina
VS
Dacia-Buiucani

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Kirkkonummi
VS
Finnkurd
22:00
NuPS
VS
LPS
22:15
JoKi
VS
NJS II
22:30
PS-44
VS
TP-T
22:30
Wolves
VS
PaiHa
22:30
MaPS
VS
Wilpas
22:30
Ponnistajat
VS
Kontu
22:30
RiPS
VS
TiPS
22:30
TuPS
VS
KoiPS
22:30
PAVE
VS
Warkaus
22:45
HerTo
VS
KäPa
23:00
JanPa
VS
Tampere United
23:00
HPS
VS
EIF II
23:30
ÅIFK
VS
TPS II
23:30
Kuusysi
VS
PuiU Helsinki
00:00
ACE
VS
NoPS
00:00
FC Komeetat
VS
PK-37
00:15
Valtti
VS
SAPA III
00:30
POHU
VS
Espoon Tikka