ufabet

ตารางบอล 1 ก.ย. 2563

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:30
Newcastle Benfield FC
VS
Seaham Red Star
01:30
Easington Sports
VS
Tring Athletic
01:30
Ardley United
VS
Edgware Town
01:30
Leighton Town
VS
Abingdon United
01:30
East Preston
VS
Chatham Town
01:30
Crowborough Athletic
VS
Crawley Down Gatwick
01:30
Lancing
VS
Phoenix Sports
01:30
Pagham
VS
Fleet Town
01:30
Buckland Athletic
VS
Bitton AFC
01:30
Wells City
VS
Bovey Tracey
01:30
Shepton Mallet
VS
Torrington
01:30
Brislington
VS
Cadbury Heath
01:30
Uckfield Town
VS
Little Common
01:45
Penrith AFC
VS
Pickering Town CFC
01:45
Northallerton Town
VS
Billingham Town
01:45
Sunderland RCA
VS
Durham City
01:45
Whickham
VS
West Allotment Celtic
01:45
Glasshoughton Welfare
VS
Knaresborough Town
01:45
Hebburn Town
VS
Hemsworth MW
01:45
Consett AFC
VS
Sunderland Ryhope CW
01:45
Marske United
VS
North Shields
01:45
Garforth Town
VS
Whitley Bay FC
01:45
Ashington AFC
VS
Goole
01:45
Longridge Town
VS
Winsford United
01:45
Wythenshawe Amateurs
VS
Shelley
01:45
Runcorn Town
VS
Thackley
01:45
Eccleshill United
VS
Silsden
01:45
Darwen FC
VS
Barnoldswick Town
01:45
Northwich Victoria
VS
Padiham
01:45
Daisy Hill
VS
Colne
01:45
Athersley Recreation
VS
Charnock Richard
01:45
Irlam
VS
Liversedge
01:45
Maine Road
VS
Squires Gate
01:45
Congleton Town FC
VS
Burscough
01:45
Hanley Town
VS
Lye Town
01:45
Rugby Town
VS
Worcester City
01:45
Sporting Khalsa
VS
Boldmere St Michaels
01:45
Highgate United
VS
AFC Bridgnorth
01:45
Stourport Swifts
VS
Coventry United
01:45
Gresley
VS
Wellington AFC
01:45
Stone Old Alleynians
VS
Tividale
01:45
Bewdley Town
VS
OJM Black Country
01:45
Romulus
VS
Coventry Sphinx
01:45
Chelmsley Town
VS
Shifnal Town FC
01:45
Westfields
VS
Brocton
01:45
Heather St Johns
VS
Walsall Wood
01:45
Whitchurch Alport
VS
Haughmond
01:45
Racing Club Warwick
VS
AFC Wulfrunians
01:45
Anstey Nomads
VS
Sleaford Town FC
01:45
Lutterworth Town
VS
Staveley MW
01:45
Radford
VS
Shepshed Dynamo
01:45
Spalding United
VS
Barton Town Old Boys
01:45
Quorn
VS
Melton Town
01:45
AFC Mansfield
VS
Sherwood Colliery
01:45
Long Eaton United FC
VS
Grimsby Borough
01:45
Newark Flowserve
VS
Deeping Rangers
01:45
Maltby Main
VS
Handsworth Parramore
01:45
West Bridgford
VS
Dunkirk
01:45
Leicester Nirvana
VS
Oadby Town
01:45
Long Melford
VS
Northampton ON Chenecks
01:45
Whitton United
VS
Ipswich Wanderers
01:45
Newmarket Town
VS
Walsham Le Willows
01:45
Hadleigh United
VS
Mildenhall Town FC
01:45
Peterborough Northern Star
VS
Potton United
01:45
Diss Town
VS
Framlingham Town
01:45
Thetford Town
VS
Wellingborough Town
01:45
Burton Park Wanderers
VS
AFC Sudbury
01:45
Gorleston
VS
Swaffham Town
01:45
Haverhill Rovers
VS
Norwich United
01:45
Eynesbury Rovers
VS
Desborough Town
01:45
Wellingborough Whitworths
VS
Harborough Town
01:45
Woodbridge Town
VS
Biggleswade United FC
01:45
Stowmarket Town
VS
Rothwell Corinthians
01:45
Wroxham
VS
Arlesey Town
01:45
Redbridge
VS
Harpenden Town
01:45
Harlow Town
VS
Enfield 1893
01:45
Clapton
VS
Sporting Bengal United
01:45
Hoddesdon Town
VS
FC Clacton
01:45
New Salamis
VS
Colney Heath
01:45
Southend Manor
VS
Ware
01:45
Waltham Forest
VS
London Lions
01:45
Saffron Walden Town FC
VS
Little Oakley
01:45
Stansted
VS
Takeley
01:45
Cockfosters
VS
Stanway Rovers FC
01:45
Hullbridge Sports
VS
Hadley
01:45
Sawbridgeworth Town
VS
Romford
01:45
Brantham Athletic
VS
Benfleet
01:45
Oxhey Jets FC
VS
Bishop's Cleeve
01:45
Clanfield 85
VS
Long Crendon
01:45
Leverstock Green
VS
Wembley
01:45
Tuffley Rovers
VS
Harefield United
01:45
Holmer Green
VS
Shrivenham
01:45
Winslow United
VS
Newport Pagnell Town FC
01:45
Cribbs
VS
Newent Town
01:45
Aylesbury
VS
Windsor
01:45
Lydney Town
VS
Fairford Town FC
01:45
Risborough Rangers
VS
Longlevens
01:45
AFC Dunstable
VS
Hallen
01:45
Wootton Bassett Town
VS
Chipping Sodbury Town
01:45
Burnham
VS
Cheltenham Saracens
01:45
North Greenford United
VS
Brimscombe & Thrupp
01:45
CB Hounslow United
VS
Banstead Athletic
01:45
Billingshurst
VS
Westside
01:45
Lordswood
VS
Hanworth Villa
01:45
Molesey
VS
Southall
01:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
VS
Mole Valley SCR
01:45
Glebe
VS
Whyteleafe
01:45
Broadbridge Heath
VS
Raynes Park Vale
01:45
Alfold
VS
Shoreham
01:45
Saltdean United
VS
Eastbourne Town
01:45
Kennington
VS
Erith & Belvedere
01:45
Langney Wanderers
VS
Tower Hamlets
01:45
Abbey Rangers
VS
Welling Town
01:45
Oakwood
VS
Cobham
01:45
Tunbridge Wells
VS
Erith Town
01:45
Newhaven
VS
Lingfield
01:45
Broadfields United
VS
Loxwood
01:45
Redhill
VS
Egham Town
01:45
Fisher
VS
Horsham YMCA
01:45
Corinthian
VS
Sheerwater
01:45
K Sports
VS
Steyning Town
01:45
Eastbourne United
VS
Horley Town
01:45
Knaphill
VS
Deal Town
01:45
Bearsted
VS
Peacehaven & Telscombe
01:45
Spelthorne Sports
VS
Virginia Water
01:45
Sheppey United
VS
Sutton Athletic
01:45
Corsham Town
VS
Farnham Town
01:45
Hamworthy United FC
VS
Calne Town FC
01:45
Badshot Lea
VS
Amesbury Town
01:45
Hamble Club
VS
Reading City
01:45
Frimley Green
VS
Fareham Town
01:45
Bashley
VS
Whitchurch United
01:45
Brockenhurst
VS
Lymington Town
01:45
1874 Northwich
VS
Rylands
01:45
Cowes Sports FC
VS
Totton & Eling
01:45
Basingstoke Town
VS
Bournemouth FC
01:45
Camberley Town
VS
Blackfield & Langley
01:45
Shaftesbury Town
VS
Fawley
01:45
Tadley Calleva
VS
Alresford Town
01:45
Westbury United
VS
Binfield
01:45
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
VS
Horndean
01:45
Christchurch
VS
Ascot United
01:45
AFC Portchester
VS
Sandhurst Town
01:45
Odd Down
VS
Helston Athletic
01:45
Wellington AFC
VS
Bodmin Town
01:45
Plymouth Parkway
VS
Saltash United
01:45
Millbrook
VS
Bridgwater Town
01:45
Keynsham Town
VS
Exmouth
01:45
Newton Abbot Spurs
VS
St Austell
02:00
Thornaby
VS
Bridlington Town
02:00
Skelmersdale United
VS
Penistone Church
02:00
Kirkley & Pakefield
VS
Cogenhoe United
02:00
Portland United
VS
Clevedon Town

99474 World - Club Friendlies

17:00
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
VS
ลำปาง เอฟซี
18:00
SønderjyskE
VS
Vendsyssel
19:00
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
VS
Kaiserslautern
19:30
สวอนซีซิตี
VS
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
20:00
มิลล์วอลล์
VS
คริสตัล พาเลซ
20:00
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
VS
เบิร์นลีย์
21:00
Greuther Fürth
VS
Jahn Regensburg
21:00
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
VS
Walsall
21:00
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
21:30
Kasımpaşa
VS
İstanbulspor
22:00
เรดิง
VS
เวสต์แฮม
22:00
ลาซิโอ
VS
Calcio Padova
23:00
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
23:00
Rain / Lech
VS
Ingolstadt II
00:00
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
00:00
อัลบาเซเต้
VS
ราโย่ มายาดาฮองด้า
00:30
YF Juventus
VS
Aarau
01:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
Sivasspor
01:00
Holstein Kiel II
VS
Victoria Hamburg
01:00
มาจอร์กา
VS
Castellón
01:30
Ballyclare Comrades
VS
Carrick Rangers
01:45
AFC Totton
VS
Weymouth
01:45
Hythe Town
VS
Dover Athletic
01:45
Northwood
VS
Wealdstone
01:45
Metropolitan Police FC
VS
Aldershot Town
05:00
ชาลเก้ 04
VS
Viktoria Köln

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

23:30
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
VS
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
01:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

22:30
Lichtenberg
VS
Chemie Leipzig

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

23:00
TuS RW Koblenz
VS
Ulm
23:30
Elversberg
VS
Teutonia WS

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

21:30
Glamsbjerg
VS
Esbjerg
22:00
Ringsted
VS
Vordingborg
22:00
Frederikssund
VS
Næstved
22:00
Ishøj
VS
AB
22:00
Vanløse
VS
Hillerød
22:00
Sydvest
VS
Fredericia
22:00
Aalborg Freja
VS
VSK Århus
22:00
Brønderslev
VS
Brabrand
22:00
B 1908
VS
Fremad Amager
22:15
Skjold Birkerod
VS
Avedøre
22:15
NFB
VS
LSF
22:15
Sædding / Guldager
VS
Kolding B
22:15
Højslev IF
VS
Viby
22:15
Djursland
VS
Skive
22:15
Ringkøbing
VS
Vendsyssel
22:15
Frem Sakskobing
VS
Roskilde
22:15
Allerod
VS
BK Union
22:15
Utopia
VS
Bogense
22:15
Egebjerg Fodbold
VS
Kolding IF
22:30
Morsø
VS
Viborg
23:00
Skjold
VS
KFUM
23:30
FC Nakskov
VS
Nykøbing
00:00
Skovshoved
VS
HIK
00:00
Brønshøj
VS
Frem
00:00
GVI
VS
Avarta
00:15
ASA Aarhus
VS
Aalborg Chang

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Honka
VS
HIFK
22:30
Haka
VS
Ilves

17 France - National

01:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
01:00
Annecy
VS
Villefranche
01:00
Cholet
VS
Sète
01:00
Avranches
VS
Créteil
01:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Laval
01:00
Lyon Duchère
VS
Concarneau
01:45
Red Star
VS
Le Mans

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

00:30
Thróttur Vogar
VS
Njardvík
02:15
Kórdrengir
VS
Kári

5 Brazil - Serie B

03:00
Botafogo SP
VS
Cuiabá
05:15
Paraná
VS
Ponte Preta
06:30
Chapecoense
VS
Juventude

80 Chile - Primera Division

23:00
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Audax Italiano

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

00:15
Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Técnico Universitario
02:30
Orense
VS
Mushuc Runa
04:45
LDU Quito
VS
Macará

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:05
León
VS
Atlas

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Tapatío
VS
Morelia

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
Guaireña
VS
General Díaz

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Carlos Stein
VS
UTC Cajamarca
01:15
Universidad San Martín
VS
Deportivo Binacional
03:30
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Atlético Grau
06:00
Ayacucho
VS
Carlos Manucci

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

22:15
Villa Española
VS
Atenas
00:30
Tacuarembó
VS
Villa Teresa
03:00
Racing
VS
Sud América

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
VS
Loudoun United

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Merreikh El-Fasher
VS
Al Shorta
21:00
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Alamal Atbara
21:00
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al Fallah
21:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Al Rabta Kosti

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:40
Al Jeel
VS
Al-Thuqbah
22:45
Al-Kawkab
VS
Al Mojzel
23:00
Al Bukayriyah
VS
Al-Ain
23:10
Al Jabalain
VS
Al Taqdom

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Qingdao Hainiu
VS
Wuhan Zall
19:00
Beijing Guoan
VS
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

17 France - CFA Group B

22:00
Schiltigheim
VS
Auxerre II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Räppe
VS
Bromolla

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Moreton Bay United
VS
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion

01:00
Münsingen
VS
Black Stars

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

23:00
Sturm Graz II
VS
St. Anna
00:00
Weiz
VS
Kalsdorf
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Allerheiligen
00:00
Hertha
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
00:00
Stadl-Paura
VS
Wels

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Admira II
VS
Wiener SC
00:30
Draßburg
VS
Leobendorf

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

00:00
Bromölla W
VS
Hammenhögs W
00:30
IFK Sundsvall W
VS
Gefle W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Monterrey W
VS
León W
07:00
Tijuana W
VS
América W

155 Romania - Liga 2

23:30
Petrolul 52
VS
SSC Farul

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

00:15
Einherji
VS
Höttur / Huginn
00:30
Reynir
VS
Ellidi
00:30
Ægir
VS
Sindri
00:30
Augnablik
VS
Vængir Jupiters
02:00
Tindastóll
VS
Álftanes

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:00
Lochau
VS
Fussach
23:00
Admira Dornbirn
VS
Höchst
00:00
Bizau
VS
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:15
JoKi
VS
PuiU Helsinki