ufabet

ตารางบอล 4 ก.ย. 2563

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
Arda
VS
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
15:30
ซานตาคลารา
VS
Vizela
15:30
Slovan Liberec
VS
Hradec Králové
15:30
Příbram
VS
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15:30
Jablonec
VS
Varnsdorf
16:00
Chrudim
VS
Viktoria Žižkov
16:00
KV Oostende
VS
SV Roeselare
16:00
Westerlo
VS
Sint-Truiden
16:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Chrobry Głogów
16:00
Opava
VS
Prostějov
17:00
Horsens
VS
Esbjerg
17:00
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
17:00
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
VS
ลำปาง เอฟซี
17:00
Waasland-Beveren
VS
Lierse Kempenzonen
17:30
AS Eupen
VS
RWDM
18:00
Cercle Brugge
VS
Dunkerque
19:00
Wil
VS
Austria Lustenau
19:00
เกงค์
VS
วิลเลม ทเว
19:00
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
19:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
Bayern München II
19:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
Türkgücü-Ataspor
19:00
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
VS
Anderlecht
19:15
Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
De Graafschap
19:30
โกรนิงเงิน
VS
NEC
20:00
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
20:00
AaB
VS
OB
20:00
เม็ตซ์
VS
Kaiserslautern
20:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
Magdeburg
20:00
Lommel United
VS
Patro Eisden
21:00
Rizespor
VS
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
21:00
Hartberg
VS
Maribor
21:30
ลาซิโอ
VS
Vicenza
21:30
Yantra 1919
VS
Etar
21:45
Kouris Erimi
VS
AEL
22:00
Sandhausen
VS
Wehen Wiesbaden
22:00
ŁKS Łódź
VS
Radomiak Radom
22:00
นาโปลี
VS
Teramo
22:00
Apollon
VS
Ethnikos Achna
22:00
Austria Klagenfurt
VS
Bravo
22:00
Blansko
VS
Třinec
22:30
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
Südtirol
22:30
Olympiakos
VS
Karmiotissa
23:00
Admira
VS
Austria Wien II
23:00
Hartberg
VS
เวโรน่า
23:00
Alki Oroklini
VS
Doxa
23:00
Enosis
VS
Ayia Napa
23:00
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
VS
Sabadell
23:30
St. Pölten
VS
České Budějovice
23:30
Onisilos
VS
Anorthosis
00:00
เตเนริเฟ
VS
พัลมาส
00:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
00:00
โอซาซูนา
VS
เออิบาร์
00:30
เกรนาดา
VS
กาดิซ
01:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
Antalyaspor
01:45
Frome Town
VS
Yeovil Town
01:45
Chichester City
VS
Bognor Regis Town
01:45
Dunston
VS
Morpeth Town
02:00
Campinense
VS
Central
02:00
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด

462 คาราบาว คัพ

23:30
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
VS
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
01:30
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:30
Hannover 96 II
VS
Atlas Delmenhorst

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

23:00
Rödinghausen
VS
Preußen Münster

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

23:00
Bremer SV
VS
Union Bremen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

01:00
Baunatal
VS
SV Steinbach

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

00:30
Velbert
VS
Schonnebeck

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

23:00
1. FC Merseburg
VS
Union Sandersdorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

23:15
Arminia Ludwigshafen
VS
Pfeddersheim
00:00
Eppelborn
VS
Diefflen

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

22:00
Sesvete
VS
Bijelo Brdo

17 France - National

01:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Red Star
01:00
Créteil
VS
Stade Briochin
01:00
Concarneau
VS
Cholet
01:00
Laval
VS
Lyon Duchère
01:00
Sète
VS
Annecy
01:00
Villefranche
VS
Quevilly Rouen

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
Várda SE
VS
Puskás

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Waterford United
VS
St Patrick's

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Galway United
01:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Cabinteely
01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
UCD
VS
Wexford Youths
01:45
Shamrock Rovers II
VS
Longford Town

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Arka Gdynia
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:30
Železničar Pančevo
VS
Zemun

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Växjö W
VS
KIF Orebro

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
GAIS
VS
Trelleborg

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Figueirense
VS
Paraná

80 Chile - Primera Division

22:00
Unión La Calera
VS
Cobresal
05:30
La Serena
VS
O'Higgins

80 Chile - Primera B

00:30
Deportes Temuco
VS
Deportes Valdivia

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Querétaro
VS
Toluca
09:00
Pachuca
VS
Atlético San Luis

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
12 de Octubre
VS
River Plate
06:30
Guaraní
VS
Sportivo Luqueño

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

03:00
Cerro Largo
VS
Torque

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

20:00
Sud América
VS
Atenas
22:15
Juventud
VS
Tacuarembó
00:30
Rampla Juniors
VS
Rocha
03:00
Villa Teresa
VS
Albion
05:15
Central Español
VS
Villa Española

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
Ismaily
01:00
Al Ahly
VS
Wadi Degla

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Al Shorta
21:00
Hay Al Arab
VS
Al Khartoum
21:00
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Hay Al Wadi
21:00
Al Hilal Kadougli
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

22:40
Al Fahaheel
VS
Khaitan
22:40
Burgan
VS
Al Sulaibikhat

74505 Qatar - Premier League

22:15
Al Duhail
VS
Umm Salal
22:15
Al Ahli
VS
Al Wakrah
00:30
Al Khor
VS
Al Arabi

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

00:35
Abha
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah
00:35
Al Feiha
VS
Al Adalh
00:35
Al Ittifaq
VS
Dhamk
00:35
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Nassr
00:35
Al Fateh
VS
Al Taawon
00:35
Al Raed
VS
Al Faisaly
00:35
Al Wahda
VS
Al Hilal
00:35
Al Shabab
VS
Al Hazm

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

22:00
Hatta
VS
Bani Yas
22:00
Al Ain
VS
Al Khaleej
00:30
Al Wahda
VS
Al Wasl

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Shenzhen
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
19:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Guangzhou R&F

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Sangju Sangmu
VS
Suwon Bluewings

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

19:15
Selangor United
VS
UKM
20:00
Kelantan United
VS
Kuala Lumpur
20:00
Pulau Pinang
VS
Negeri Sembilan

3995 Malaysia - Super League

19:15
Sabah
VS
Selangor
20:00
Melaka United
VS
Terengganu
20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
Perak

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

22:30
Králův Dvůr
VS
Písek

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

22:00
Hlučín
VS
Velké Meziříčí
22:00
Zlín II
VS
Sigma Olomouc II

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A

23:00
Rokycany
VS
Otava Katovice

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

22:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
VS
Chomutov

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

23:30
Næstved
VS
Hillerød

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

23:30
RB 1906
VS
Greve

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

00:00
Silkeborg KFUM
VS
Aarhus Fremad II

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

23:00
Znicz Pruszków
VS
Bytovia Bytów

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Vänersborgs IF
VS
Gauthiod

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Hässleholms IF
VS
Räppe

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:00
Eslov
VS
Limhamn Bunkeflo

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

01:00
Monte Azul
VS
São Caetano

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Trem
VS
Macapá

41 ยูโร U21

21:00
Latvia U21
VS
Serbia U21
21:30
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
VS
Wales U21
23:00
Estonia U21
VS
Poland U21
23:00
Russia U21
VS
Bulgaria U21
23:00
Norway U21
VS
Gibraltar U21
23:00
Cyprus U21
VS
Portugal U21
23:00
Belarus U21
VS
Netherlands U21
23:00
Malta U21
VS
North. Ireland U21
23:00
Denmark U21
VS
Ukraine U21
23:00
Finland U21
VS
Romania U21
23:30
Iceland U21
VS
Sweden U21
23:30
Austria U21
VS
Albania U21
00:00
Georgia U21
VS
France U21
00:00
Switzerland U21
VS
Slovakia U21
00:00
Kosovo U21
VS
England U21
00:30
Turkey U21
VS
Andorra U21

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:30
Manly United
VS
APIA Leichhardt Tigers

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:00
Campbelltown City
VS
Adelaide City
17:45
Adelaide Raiders
VS
Cumberland United

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:45
Port Melbourne
VS
Green Gully

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

23:30
Wels
VS
Sturm Graz II
00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Hertha

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:30
Neusiedl
VS
Draßburg
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Bruck/Leitha

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
Ksar
VS
Nouakchott King's
02:55
Tidjikja
VS
Tevragh-Zeïne

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

23:00
ลิทัวเนีย
VS
คาซัคสถาน
01:45
อิตาลี
VS
บอสเนียและเฮอร์เซโกวีนา
01:45
เนเธอร์แลนด์
VS
โปแลนด์
01:45
นอร์เวย์
VS
ออสเตรีย
01:45
โรมาเนีย
VS
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
01:45
สกอตแลนด์
VS
อิสราเอล
01:45
Slovakia
VS
เช็กเกีย
01:45
เบลารุส
VS
แอลเบเนีย

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

23:15
Alingsås W
VS
Jitex W

99474 World - Friendly International U18

23:00
Germany U18
VS
Denmark U18

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:00
Charleroi
VS
White Star Woluwé W
01:30
Gent W
VS
Eendracht Aalst W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:00
Cruz Azul W
VS
Monterrey W

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
New England II
VS
Forward Madison

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

13:15
Bentleigh Greens U20
VS
Melbourne Knights U20

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

00:30
GG
VS
Vatnaliljur
00:30
ÍBU
VS
KFS
03:00
Léttir
VS
Afrika Reykjavik
03:00
Ýmir
VS
ÍH
03:00
SR
VS
Kormákur / Hvöt
03:00
KB
VS
Horhur I.

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:00
FC Egg
VS
Schruns

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

00:30
Espanyol W
VS
Seagull W

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
GT Thai Nguyen
VS
Son La
18:30
TKS Viet Nam
VS
PP Ha Nam

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Nastolan Nopsa
VS
JoKi
22:00
Union Plaani
VS
Ri-Pa
22:15
SexyPöxyt
VS
EsPa
22:30
KäPa
VS
Töölön Taisto
22:30
Kontu
VS
Futura
22:30
PuiU Helsinki
VS
TuPS
22:30
SAPA III
VS
MPS/Atletico Malmi
23:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
FC Komeetat
23:15
CLE
VS
Atlantis II