ufabet

ตารางบอล 8 ก.ย. 2563

99474 World - Club Friendlies

20:00
ยังบอยส์
VS
Lausanne Sport
21:00
Monza
VS
Lecco
22:00
Gzira United
VS
Birkirkara
23:00
Zwickau
VS
Würzburger Kickers
23:30
Luzern
VS
Wohlen
00:00
Aarau
VS
Köniz
00:30
Vejle
VS
Weiche Flensburg
01:00
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
VS
Yeovil Town
01:00
Weston-super-Mare
VS
Yeovil Town
01:00
Hartley Wintney
VS
Eastleigh
01:30
Halifax Town
VS
Mossley
01:30
Belper Town
VS
Chesterfield
01:30
Grantham Town
VS
Spalding United
01:30
Clitheroe
VS
Halifax Town
01:45
Dorchester Town
VS
Weymouth
01:45
Billericay Town
VS
Boreham Wood
01:45
Sutton United
VS
Eastbourne Borough
01:45
Ashton United
VS
Altrincham
01:45
Herne Bay
VS
Dover Athletic
01:45
Hayes & Yeading United
VS
Wealdstone
01:45
Mickleover Sports
VS
Guiseley
01:45
Hemsworth MW
VS
Worksop Town
01:45
United of Manchester
VS
Trafford
01:45
Enfield Town
VS
Chesham United
01:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
VS
Barton Rovers
01:45
Hyde United
VS
Curzon Ashton
01:45
Glossop North End
VS
Chester
01:45
Bamber Bridge
VS
Southport
01:45
Stourbridge
VS
Kettering Town
01:45
Needham Market
VS
Bury Town
01:45
Gosport Borough
VS
Havant & Waterlooville
01:45
AFC Dunstable
VS
Royston Town
01:45
Rushall Olympic
VS
Stafford Rangers
01:45
Ware
VS
Hendon
01:45
AFC Kempston Rovers
VS
St Ives Town
01:45
Buxton
VS
Chorley
01:45
Dungannon Swifts
VS
Dollingstown
01:45
Market Drayton Town
VS
AFC Telford United
02:00
Larne
VS
Derry City
02:00
Campinense
VS
Jacyobá

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

23:30
ฮัลล์ซิตี
VS
Leicester U21
23:30
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
West Ham United U21
23:30
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
23:30
Exeter City
VS
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
00:00
Mansfield Town
VS
Manchester City U21
01:00
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
Aston Villa U21
01:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
01:00
Port Vale
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:00
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
VS
สคันธอร์ป
01:00
แบล็กพูล
VS
Barrow
01:00
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
VS
Leeds United U21
01:00
พอร์ตสมัท
VS
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
VS
Northampton Town
01:00
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Chelsea U21
01:00
Swindon Town
VS
West Brom U21
01:00
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
VS
Cheltenham Town
01:00
Leyton Orient
VS
Brighton U21
01:00
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
01:30
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
Bradford City
01:30
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Fulham U21
01:45
มอร์แคมป์
VS
โรชเดล
01:45
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
VS
Harrogate Town
01:45
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
VS
Arsenal U21
01:45
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
Walsall
01:45
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
Norwich City U21

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:00
Röchling Völklingen
VS
Hertha Wiesbach
00:30
Emmelshausen
VS
Eintracht Trier
00:30
Diefflen
VS
Dudenhofen
00:30
Pfeddersheim
VS
Eppelborn

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

00:00
Deutschkreutz
VS
Wiener Neustadt

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

21:00
Segesta Sisak
VS
Croatia Zmijavci
21:00
Bjelovar
VS
Varaždin

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

22:00
Hundested
VS
BSF
22:00
Vejgaard B
VS
Jammerbugt
22:15
Vatanspor
VS
Aarhus Fremad

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

22:00
Grorud
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
22:30
KFUM
VS
Tromsø
23:00
HamKam
VS
Raufoss
23:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Ranheim
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Kongsvinger
23:00
Sogndal
VS
Strømmen
23:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
Øygarden
23:00
Åsane
VS
Jerv

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

23:00
Poprad
VS
Slovan Bratislava II

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

22:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
VS
Veres

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Juventude
VS
Confiança

80 Chile - Primera Division

21:00
Univ. Concepción
VS
Unión La Calera
04:30
Unión Española
VS
Santiago Wanderers

80 Chile - Primera B

23:30
Unión San Felipe
VS
Deportes Temuco

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Técnico Universitario
VS
Orense

458 Mexico - Liga MX

05:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Necaxa

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Sport Huancayo
VS
Carlos Stein
01:15
Real Garcilaso
VS
Academia Cantolao
03:30
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba
06:00
Carlos Manucci
VS
César Vallejo

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

22:15
Albion
VS
Juventud
00:30
Cerrito
VS
Sud América
03:00
Tacuarembó
VS
Racing

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

02:00
Raja Beni Mellal
VS
Difaâ El Jadida
04:00
Khouribga
VS
Ittihad Tanger

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Hilal Obayed
VS
Merreikh El-Fasher
21:00
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
21:00
Alamal Atbara
VS
Hay Al Arab
21:00
Al Fallah
VS
Al Merreikh

74505 Qatar - Premier League

22:15
Al Wakrah
VS
Al Duhail
22:15
Umm Salal
VS
Al Khor
00:30
Al Ahli
VS
Al Arabi

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

23:00
East Riffa
VS
Muharraq
23:00
Al-Hidd
VS
Al Riffa

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Henan Jianye
19:00
Dalian Professional
VS
Jiangsu Suning

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

01:00
Taubaté
VS
São Bento

41 ยูโร U21

20:00
Faroe Islands U21
VS
FYR Macedonia U21
21:00
Latvia U21
VS
Estonia U21
21:00
Belgium U21
VS
Germany U21
22:00
Luxembourg U21
VS
Armenia U21
22:00
Liechtenstein U21
VS
Georgia U21
22:30
Lithuania U21
VS
Scotland U20
23:00
Poland U21
VS
Russia U21
23:00
Malta U21
VS
Romania U21
23:00
North. Ireland U21
VS
Denmark U21
23:00
Finland U21
VS
Ukraine U21
23:00
Moldova U21
VS
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
23:30
Sweden U21
VS
Italy U21
23:30
Portugal U21
VS
Belarus U21
23:40
Israel U21
VS
Kazakhstan U21
00:00
Albania U21
VS
Andorra U21
01:00
Serbia U21
VS
Bulgaria U21
01:00
Netherlands U21
VS
Norway U21
01:15
Slovakia U21
VS
Switzerland U21
01:30
Austria U21
VS
England U21

41 Europe - Euro U19

19:00
Wales U19
VS
Austria U19
19:00
Serbia U19
VS
Germany U19
19:00
Ukraine U19
VS
England U19
19:00
Latvia U19
VS
Denmark U19
20:00
Scotland U19
VS
Georgia U19
20:00
Russia U19
VS
France U19
20:00
Norway U19
VS
Italy U19
20:00
Slovenia U19
VS
Iceland U19
20:00
Turkey U19
VS
Portugal U19
20:00
Slovakia U19
VS
Croatia U19
21:00
Belgium U19
VS
Spain U19
21:00
FYR Macedonia U19
VS
Bulgaria U19
00:00
Czech Republic U19
VS
Netherlands U19
00:00
Finland U19
VS
Switzerland U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

16:00
Meteor Praha U19
VS
Sparta Praha U19

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Gurten
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Stadl-Paura

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Team Wiener Linien
VS
Mauerwerk
00:00
Traiskirchen
VS
Admira II

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

23:00
อาร์เมเนีย
VS
เอสโตเนีย
23:00
จอร์เจีย
VS
มาซิโดเนียเหนือ
01:45
เบลเยียม
VS
ไอซ์แลนด์
01:45
เดนมาร์ก
VS
อังกฤษ
01:45
ฝรั่งเศส
VS
โครเอเชีย
01:45
สวีเดน
VS
โปรตุเกส
01:45
ไซปรัส
VS
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
01:45
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
VS
มอนเตเนโกร
01:45
ซานมารีโน
VS
ลิกเตนสไตน์

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

00:00
Västerås BK 30 W
VS
Kvarnsvedens W
00:00
Husqvarna W
VS
Mariebo W
00:30
Norrstrands IF W
VS
Mallbacken W
00:30
Skoftebyn W
VS
Lidköping W
01:00
Älta W
VS
Brommapojkarna W
01:00
Stuvsta W
VS
Hammarby W

99474 World - Friendly International U19

16:00
Belgium U19
VS
Germany U19

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Mazatlán W
07:00
León W
VS
Juárez W
09:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Atlas W

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:00
Şirineaşa
VS
CSM Slatina

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:00
Höchst
VS
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
23:00
Admira Dornbirn
VS
Fussach
00:00
Bizau
VS
Ludesch