ufabet

ตารางบอล 10 ก.ย. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

00:30
Nõmme Kalju
VS
Mura

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
Lens
VS
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง

99474 World - Club Friendlies

20:00
เจนัว
VS
Carrarese
23:00
Fano
VS
Ascoli

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:00
Dobrudzha 1919
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

23:00
Ústí nad Labem
VS
Vysočina Jihlava

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Hobro
VS
Viborg

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
HIFK
VS
HJK

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

23:30
FH
VS
Stjarnan
02:15
Breidablik
VS
KR
02:15
Valur
VS
HK

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Acre
00:30
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
00:30
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Hapoel Katamon
00:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
00:30
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

2345 Moldova - National Division

00:00
Speranţa Nisporeni
VS
Sfîntul Gheorghe

2 Poland - 1. Liga

01:30
Chrobry Głogów
VS
Widzew Lodz

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

02:00
Estoril
VS
Arouca

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Norrköping
VS
Östersunds FK
00:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
Hammarby
00:00
Örebro
VS
มัลโม่

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Fluminense
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Santos
VS
Atlético Mineiro
05:15
Corinthians
VS
Palmeiras
05:15
Internacional
VS
Ceará
05:15
Bahia
VS
Grêmio

5 Brazil - Serie C

01:00
Volta Redonda
VS
Ypiranga Erechim
06:00
Treze
VS
Remo

80 Chile - Primera Division

21:00
Audax Italiano
VS
La Serena
02:00
Deportes Iquique
VS
Universidad Chile
04:30
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
Antofagasta

80 Chile - Primera B

23:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
Puerto Montt
02:00
Copiapó
VS
Ñublense

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Macará
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Cruz Azul
VS
Pachuca
09:00
Mazatlán
VS
Tijuana
09:06
Santos Laguna
VS
Pumas UNAM

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:00
Venados
VS
Dorados
09:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Tepatitlán de Morelos
05:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Tapatío

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

22:30
Fénix
VS
Deportivo Maldonado
01:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Danubio
03:15
Cerro
VS
Boston River
06:15
Defensor Sporting
VS
Nacional

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
Inter Miami
VS
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
07:00
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
08:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
08:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

09:00
Real Monarchs
VS
Colorado Springs
09:00
LA Galaxy II
VS
San Diego Loyal
09:00
Portland Timbers II
VS
Tacoma Defiance
09:30
Sacramento Republic
VS
Orange County
06:00
North Carolina
VS
Memphis 901

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:30
Pyramids FC
VS
Al Masry
23:00
Al Mokawloon
VS
Haras El Hodood
23:00
El Entag El Harby
VS
Aswan
01:30
Smouha
VS
Zamalek

26 Mali - Premiere Division

22:30
Bougouni
VS
ASOM
22:30
Performance
VS
Sabana Mopti
00:30
Avenir de Tombouctou
VS
CSK
00:30
Mamahira
VS
AS Bamako

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

23:00
Olympique Dcheïra
VS
Tihad Casablanca

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Al Sareeh
VS
Aqaba
21:00
Sahab
VS
Ma'an
23:30
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Ramtha
23:30
Al Sareeh
VS
Al Ahli

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:05
Al Nahdha
VS
Najran
00:35
Al Jeel
VS
Al Ta'ee
00:35
Al Khaleej
VS
Al Bukayriyah
00:35
Al Ansar
VS
Al Najoom
00:35
Al Jabalain
VS
Al-Thuqbah
00:35
Al-Kawkab
VS
Al Shoalah
00:35
Al Mojzel
VS
Jeddah
00:35
Al Taqdom
VS
Hottain
00:35
Al-Ain
VS
Ohod
01:15
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al Batin

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

22:00
Tataouine
VS
Hammam-Lif
22:00
CS Sfaxien
VS
Club Africain
22:00
Ben Guerdane
VS
Chebba
22:00
Slimane
VS
Monastir
22:00
ES Tunis
VS
Métlaoui
22:00
CA Bizertin
VS
Kairouan
22:00
Etoile du Sahel
VS
Stade Tunisien

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:45
Al Fujairah
VS
Al Sharjah
00:30
Al Ain
VS
Al Khaleej

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Beijing Guoan
VS
Tianjin Teda
19:30
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Qingdao Hainiu

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
PEPO
VS
Reipas
22:30
MiPK
VS
Kultsu

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
IFK Hässleholm
VS
Kristianstad

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:00
Halmia
VS
Eslov

5 Brazil - Acreano

07:00
Galvez
VS
Nauas

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

07:30
Chapecoense
VS
Brusque

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:30
Raplamaa
VS
Hell Hunt

86 Ukraine - Youth League

17:00
Dynamo Kiev U21
VS
Desna U21

227 Russia - Pfl

16:00
Ural 2
VS
Novosibirsk
19:00
Chelyabinsk
VS
Dinamo Barnaul

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:00
Atlas W
VS
Tijuana W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
Kindermann-Avaí
VS
Audax
03:00
Cruzeiro
VS
Vitória BA
05:30
Internacional RS
VS
Corinthians

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

14:30
Gumi Sportstoto
VS
Changnyeong
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO
VS
Incheon Red Angels
16:00
Suwon FMC
VS
Gyeongju
16:00
Seoul
VS
Boeun Sangmu

1004 Canada - Premier League

07:00
Cavalry
VS
Pacific

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:30
Vatnaliljur
VS
ÍBU

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Atlantis II
VS
Espoon Tikka
22:00
KPV Akatemia
VS
SIF
22:00
I-Kissat
VS
TPV II
22:30
TPS II
VS
PaiHa
23:00
FC Komeetat
VS
Kings
00:00
Ponnistajat
VS
VJS
00:15
Töölön Taisto
VS
ToTe