ufabet

ตารางบอล 11 ก.ย. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

05:00
เบิร์นลีย์
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
05:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
แอสตันวิลลา

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
วัตฟอร์ด
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:45
New Salamis
VS
West Essex

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:45
FC Volendam
VS
Jong Utrecht
23:45
FC Dordrecht
VS
Excelsior
23:45
FC Eindhoven
VS
Helmond Sport
02:00
Jong AZ
VS
Jong PSV
02:00
NEC
VS
Jong Ajax
02:00
SC Cambuur
VS
Go Ahead Eagles

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

01:45
Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
01:45
Havelse
VS
ไมนซ์

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
บอร์กโดซ์
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง

99474 World - Club Friendlies

19:00
บาเซิ่ล
VS
Saarbrücken
22:00
PAS Giannina
VS
Levadiakos
22:30
สปาล
VS
Vis Pesaro
22:30
Augsburg II
VS
Jahn Regensburg II
23:00
นาโปลี
VS
Pescara
23:00
Vaduz
VS
Türkgücü-Ataspor
23:00
Illertissen
VS
Schwaben Augsburg
23:30
Eltersdorf
VS
Greuther Fürth II
23:30
Auerbach
VS
Zwickau
00:00
Wacker Burghausen
VS
1880 Wasserburg
00:15
Buchbach
VS
Deisenhofen
00:30
L'Entregu
VS
Langreo
00:30
Heimstetten
VS
Unterföhring
01:00
Morpeth Town
VS
Hartlepool United
01:30
Newry City AFC
VS
Dungannon Swifts
01:30
Taunton Town
VS
Yeovil Town
01:45
Warrenpoint Town
VS
Armagh City

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
Alkmaar W
VS
Ajax W
00:30
ทเวนเต้
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
00:30
ADO Den Haag W
VS
Excelsior Barendrecht W

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VS
Hannover 96 II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

00:00
Homburg
VS
Stuttgart II
00:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
VS
Kickers Offenbach

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

00:00
Bruchsal
VS
Nöttingen

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

00:30
Union Nettetal
VS
1. FC M'gladbach

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:30
Hertha Wiesbach
VS
Diefflen

2454 Albania - Superliga

05:00
Tirana
VS
Kukësi
05:00
Teuta Durrës
VS
Skënderbeu Korçë
05:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Apolonia Fier
05:00
Bylis Ballsh
VS
Laçi
05:00
Kastrioti Krujë
VS
Partizani Tirana

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:45
Shirak
VS
Van
19:45
Artsakh
VS
Ararat
22:15
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Lori

143 Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

23:30
Rapid Wien
VS
Admira
01:30
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
VS
Austria Wien

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Austria Klagenfurt
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
23:30
Austria Lustenau
VS
SV Horn II
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Lafnitz
23:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Wacker Innsbruck

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

22:00
Neftçi
VS
Sumqayıt
00:00
Keşlə FK
VS
คาราบัค

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
AS Eupen
VS
เกนท์

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
Lommel United
VS
Lierse Kempenzonen

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

01:00
Sarajevo
VS
Borac Banja Luka

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:45
Botev Vratsa
VS
Arda
01:00
Botev Plovdiv
VS
Tsarsko selo

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

01:00
Slaven Koprivnica
VS
Šibenik

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

21:30
Dubrava Zagreb
VS
Inter Zaprešić

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

23:00
Onisilos
VS
Aris

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Sigma Olomouc
VS
Bohemians 1905

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

22:00
Blansko
VS
Dukla Praha
23:00
Hradec Králové
VS
Chrudim

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
SønderjyskE
VS
Midtjylland

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
FC Helsingør
VS
Silkeborg
00:00
HB Køge
VS
Hvidovre

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
MP
VS
Jaro

17 France - National

01:00
Boulogne
VS
Le Mans
01:00
Cholet
VS
Laval
01:00
Avranches
VS
Bastia-Borgo
01:00
Lyon Duchère
VS
Créteil
01:00
Red Star
VS
Villefranche
01:30
Bastia
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse

125 Greece - Super League

22:15
Aris
VS
Lamia
00:30
PAOK
VS
Larissa

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
VS
Paksi SE

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Bohemians
VS
Waterford United
01:45
Bohemians
VS
Derry City
01:45
Dundalk
VS
Shamrock Rovers
01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Shelbourne
01:45
Waterford United
VS
Sligo Rovers
02:00
Dundalk
VS
Shelbourne
02:00
Finn Harps
VS
Cork City

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Cabinteely
VS
Athlone Town
01:45
Galway United
VS
Shamrock Rovers II
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Bray Wanderers
02:45
Athlone Town
VS
Shamrock Rovers II
02:45
Cabinteely
VS
UCD
02:45
Galway United
VS
Bray Wanderers
02:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Drogheda United

2345 Moldova - National Division

21:00
Dinamo-Auto
VS
Codru Lozova

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Podbeskidzie
01:30
Wisła Płock
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

2 Poland - 1. Liga

21:00
Jastrzębie
VS
Radomiak Radom
00:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
VS
Korona Kielce
00:00
Miedź Legnica
VS
Resovia Rzeszów
00:45
Odra Opole
VS
Zagłębie Sosnowiec

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

02:00
Feirense
VS
ชาเวช

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Argeş
VS
UTA Arad
01:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Botoşani

227 Russia - Youth League

17:00
Arsenal Tula U20
VS
Spartak Moskva U20
17:00
Zenit U20
VS
Lokomotiv Moskva U20
17:00
Khimki U20
VS
Ural U20
18:00
CSKA Moskva U20
VS
Rubin Kazan U20
18:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
VS
Ufa U20
19:00
Chertanovo U20
VS
Dinamo Moskva U20
20:00
Akhmat Grozny U20
VS
Rotor Volgograd U20
20:00
Tambov U20
VS
Sochi U20
20:30
UOR №5 U20
VS
Strogino U20
21:00
Krasnodar U20
VS
Rostov U20

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:00
Čukarički
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:30
Radnički Pirot
VS
Dinamo Vranje

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Zlaté Moravce
VS
Senica

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

21:30
Fužinar
VS
Beltinci

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Umea W
VS
Växjö W

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Trelleborg
VS
Brage
00:00
Akropolis
VS
Öster
00:00
Dalkurd
VS
Umeå
00:00
Örgryte
VS
Ljungskile

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

00:30
FC Schaffhausen
VS
ลูกาโน

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Rizespor
VS
Fenerbahçe

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Menemen Belediyespor
VS
Altınordu

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
VS
Desna

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

21:00
Uzhhorod
VS
Dinaz Vyshhorod
05:00
Kalush
VS
Karpaty

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

21:00
Balkany Zorya
VS
Mykolaiv II
21:00
Hirnyk
VS
Nikopol
21:00
Metal Kharkiv
VS
Real Pharm

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Avaí
VS
Ponte Preta

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Ituano
VS
Criciúma

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

03:30
Mushuc Runa
VS
LDU Portoviejo

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:00
Morelia
VS
Cancún
09:05
Universidad Guadalajara
VS
Tampico Madero
05:30
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
VS
Tlaxcala

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
Sportivo Luqueño
VS
12 de Octubre
06:30
River Plate
VS
Olimpia

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Alianza Universidad
VS
Deportivo Binacional
03:30
Alianza Lima
VS
UTC Cajamarca

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

09:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:30
Charleston Battery
VS
Tampa Bay Rowdies

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:30
Masr
VS
Al Ittihad
23:00
Tanta
VS
Misr Lel Makasa
23:00
El Geish
VS
El Gounah
01:30
Al Ahly
VS
Ismaily

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Gwambina
VS
Kagera Sugar
23:00
Azam
VS
Coastal Union

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Salt
22:30
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Al Ramtha

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:45
Al Wasl
VS
Bani Yas
21:45
Al Dhafra
VS
Ajman
00:30
Al Nasr
VS
Al Jazira

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
VS
Hebei CFFC
19:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
VS
Wuhan Zall

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
UKM
VS
Kelantan United

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Perak
VS
UiTM
20:00
Terengganu
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
20:00
Selangor
VS
Melaka United

69697 Vietnam - Vietnamese Cup

17:00
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
VS
Ho Chi Minh City
19:15
Ha Noi
VS
Can Tho

556 Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg

01:30
Libramont
VS
Bastogne

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

22:00
Teplice II
VS
Ústí nad Orlicí
00:30
Písek
VS
Benesov

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

23:00
Chomutov
VS
Louny

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

00:00
Roskilde
VS
Brønshøj
00:00
HIK
VS
Skovshoved

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

22:45
Tarnby FF
VS
Ishøj

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

23:15
Kolding B
VS
Hedensted
23:30
Marienlyst
VS
OKS

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

00:00
Skjold Sæby
VS
Kjellerup

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:00
GBK
VS
Kiisto
22:00
Atlantis
VS
GrIFK
22:30
JBK
VS
VIFK
22:30
PK-35
VS
PKKU

17 France - CFA Group D

00:00
Bergerac
VS
Béziers
01:00
Angoulême
VS
Les Herbiers

17 France - National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

01:00
Morteau Montlebon
VS
Sochaux II

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

22:00
Wigry Suwałki
VS
SKRA Częstochowa

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

21:00
Rapid Bucuresti II
VS
Tunari

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

21:00
Sepsi II
VS
Kids Tâmpa Braşov

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

21:00
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
VS
Nové Zámky

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Vänersborgs FK
VS
IFK Tidaholm

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:30
IFK Eskilstuna
VS
Kumla

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

01:00
São Caetano
VS
Monte Azul

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

18:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
Middlesbrough U23

99474 World - Friendly International Women

05:00
สกอตแลนด์ W
VS
Switzerland W

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
The Gap
VS
Albany Creek Excelsior

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:30
Manly United
VS
North Shore Mariners
16:30
Blacktown City
VS
Sydney II

86 Ukraine - Youth League

17:00
Kolos Kovalivka U21
VS
Lviv U21
20:00
Dnipro-1 U21
VS
Olimpik Donetsk U21

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:00
NE MetroStars
VS
Campbelltown City

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Eastern Lions
16:45
Port Melbourne
VS
Dandenong City
17:00
Green Gully
VS
Dandenong Thunder
17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Hume City

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Spittal
VS
Wels
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Ried II
00:00
Hertha
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Weiz
VS
St. Anna

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Draßburg
00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Mauerwerk

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
Police
VS
JAHE
02:55
Nouadhibou
VS
Sahel

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Rodina Moskva
VS
Znamya Truda
17:00
Inter Cherkessk
VS
SKA Rostov

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

23:00
Vilniaus Vytis
VS
ซูดูว่า

41 Europe - Euro U17 Women

05:00
Greece U17 W
VS
Italy U17 W
05:00
Switzerland U17 W
VS
Belgium U17 W
05:00
Iceland U17 W
VS
Russia U17 W
05:00
Hungary U17 W
VS
Romania U17 W
05:00
Serbia U17 W
VS
Austria U17 W
05:00
Ireland U17 W
VS
Denmark U17 W
05:00
Scotland U17 W
VS
Netherlands U17 W
05:00
Germany U17 W
VS
Croatia U17 W
05:00
Slovakia U17 W
VS
England U17 W
05:00
France U17 W
VS
Wales U17 W
05:00
Slovenia U17 W
VS
Portugal U17 W
05:00
Spain U17 W
VS
Turkey U17 W
05:00
Poland U17 W
VS
Czech Republic U17 W
05:00
Norway U17 W
VS
Ukraine U17 W

17 France - Division 1 Women

23:30
Montpellier W
VS
Guingamp W
23:30
Stade de Reims W
VS
Lyon W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:00
Cruz Azul W
VS
Tigres UANL W

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

13:15
Oakleigh Cannons U20
VS
Hume City U20

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:30
KB
VS
Smári
03:00
Léttir
VS
Ýmir
04:30
Hvíti riddarinn
VS
Kría

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

17:30
AEM W
VS
Espanyol W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

03:00
Augnablik W
VS
IA Akranes W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
MaPS
VS
Inter Turku II
22:00
NuPS
VS
KäPa
22:00
HerTo
VS
SexyPöxyt
22:00
JanPa
VS
Tervakosken Pato
22:10
RiPS
VS
SAPA III
23:00
HPS
VS
Espoo II
23:00
JPS
VS
PAVE
23:00
Riverball
VS
Jyväskylä Blackbird
23:15
Kontu
VS
Nastolan Nopsa
23:30
ÅIFK
VS
VG-62
23:30
LPS
VS
EIF II
23:30
Kuusysi
VS
NJS II
00:00
TKT
VS
ACE
00:15
POHU
VS
Kirkkonummi
00:15
Valtti
VS
PuiU Helsinki
00:30
PKKU II
VS
JoKi