ufabet

ตารางบอล 15 ก.ย. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
VS
อัลค์มาร์
01:00
PAOK
VS
เบนฟิกา
01:30
เกนท์
VS
Rapid Wien

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:45
Almere City
VS
TOP Oss
02:00
FC Volendam
VS
NEC

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง

99474 World - Club Friendlies

19:00
Torquay United
VS
Bournemouth U23
22:00
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
ลูกาโน
23:00
เซบีย่า
VS
เลบันเต้
00:00
San Martin
VS
Caudal
00:30
Figueres
VS
Llagostera-Costa Brava
01:00
Sutton United
VS
Dulwich Hamlet
01:00
Glentoran
VS
Ards
01:30
Slough Town
VS
Boreham Wood
01:30
Matlock Town
VS
Chesterfield
01:30
AFC Telford United
VS
Wrexham
01:45
St Albans City
VS
Wealdstone
01:45
Hampton & Richmond
VS
Eastleigh
01:45
Dartford
VS
Aldershot Town
01:45
Curzon Ashton
VS
Altrincham
01:45
Guiseley
VS
Stockport County
01:45
Dundela
VS
Glenavon
01:45
Witton Albion
VS
แม็คเคิ่ลสฟิลด์ ทาวน์
01:45
Bromley
VS
Chelmsford City
02:00
กาดิซ
VS
แอตเลติโก มาดริด

462 คาราบาว คัพ

00:00
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
VS
บาร์นสลีย์
00:00
เรดิง
VS
ลูตัน ทาวน์
00:00
มิลล์วอลล์
VS
Cheltenham Town
00:00
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
00:30
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
01:00
Bradford City
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
01:00
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
Port Vale
01:00
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
วัตฟอร์ด
01:00
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
VS
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
VS
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
01:30
เวสต์แฮม
VS
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
01:45
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
แอสตันวิลลา
01:45
โรชเดล
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
01:45
มอร์แคมป์
VS
Oldham Athletic
01:45
บอร์มัธ
VS
คริสตัล พาเลซ
01:45
Leyton Orient
VS
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Ipswich U23
VS
Millwall U23
20:00
Charlton U23
VS
Queens Park Rangers U23

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

00:00
Pirmasens
VS
Kickers Offenbach
00:00
Hoffenheim II
VS
Sonnenhof Großaspach
00:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
VS
Hessen Kassel
00:00
Astoria Walldorf
VS
Bayern Alzenau
00:30
Schott Mainz
VS
Homburg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:30
Hanau 93
VS
FV Bad Vilbel

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:45
Lori
VS
Van

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

21:30
Opatija
VS
Cibalia

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

21:00
Frýdek-Místek
VS
Blansko
21:00
Olympie Brezova
VS
Hradec Králové
21:00
Benesov
VS
Teplice
22:30
Hanácká
VS
Opava

320 Denmark - First Division

23:30
Hvidovre
VS
FC Helsingør
00:00
Vendsyssel
VS
Hobro

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

23:30
ÍBV
VS
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
23:30
Vestri
VS
Magni

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

00:00
Tromsø
VS
Lillestrøm

227 Russia - Russian Cup

17:00
Zenit Irkutsk
VS
Khimki

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Öster
VS
Trelleborg

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Cardiff MU
VS
Haverfordwest County
01:45
Newtown
VS
Caernarfon Town
01:45
Penybont
VS
Aberystwyth Town

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Confiança
VS
Avaí

80 Chile - Primera Division

21:00
La Serena
VS
Univ. Concepción
02:00
Curicó Unido
VS
Coquimbo Unido

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Pachuca
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

04:00
Tlaxcala
VS
Universidad Guadalajara

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:30
Cerro Porteño
VS
Nacional Asunción

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

22:15
Rampla Juniors
VS
Atenas
00:30
Cerrito
VS
Tacuarembó
02:45
Racing
VS
Albion

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:00
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
Masr
01:30
Ismaily
VS
Al Mokawloon

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Stade Malien Bamako
VS
Réal Bamako

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

00:30
Al Ta'ee
VS
Al Quadisiya
00:30
Al Batin
VS
Al Taqdom
00:30
Hottain
VS
Al Bukayriyah
00:30
Al Khaleej
VS
Al-Kawkab
00:30
Al Shoalah
VS
Al Nahdha
00:30
Najran
VS
Al Mojzel
00:30
Jeddah
VS
Al-Ain
00:30
Ohod
VS
Al Jabalain
00:30
Al-Thuqbah
VS
Al Najoom
00:30
Al Jeel
VS
Al Ansar

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

22:30
Al-Hidd
VS
Al Hala

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Wuhan Zall
VS
Shanghai SIPG
19:00
Hebei CFFC
VS
Beijing Guoan

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Jeonbuk Motors
VS
Ulsan
18:00
Gwangju
VS
Sangju Sangmu

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

22:00
Al Duhail
VS
Al Sharjah
22:00
Al Ain
VS
Al Sadd
01:00
Persepolis
VS
Al Taawon
01:00
Sepahan
VS
Al Nassr

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

05:15
Colo-Colo
VS
Peñarol
05:15
Wilstermann
VS
Athletico PR

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

22:30
B 1913
VS
OKS

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

20:30
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
VS
Nové Zámky

5 Brazil - Maranhense

07:00
Moto Club MA
VS
São José MA

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

18:00
Bayswater City
VS
Balcatta

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Weiz
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Bad Gleichenberg

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Mannsdorf
00:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Neusiedl
00:30
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Traiskirchen

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
JAHE
VS
Nouadhibou

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Guadalajara W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:00
Marítimo U23
VS
Cova da Piedade U23

3483 USA - USL League One

23:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves
VS
Union Omaha

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:30
Genk U21
VS
Standard Liège U21

155 Romania - Liga 2

23:30
Petrolul 52
VS
Ripensia Timişoara

1004 Canada - Premier League

00:00
Cavalry
VS
Forge

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

23:30
Sindri
VS
Höttur / Huginn
00:00
Ægir
VS
Reynir
00:00
Álftanes
VS
Vængir Jupiters
01:00
Tindastóll
VS
Einherji
03:00
KV
VS
Augnablik
03:00
Ellidi
VS
KFG

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

23:30
Volsungur Husavik W
VS
IA Akranes W
02:15
Haukar W
VS
Afturelding W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
TPV II
VS
PS-44
22:15
Inter Turku II
VS
Peimari United
22:30
Norrvalla
VS
KPV Akatemia
23:30
EIF II
VS
POHU