ufabet

ตารางบอล 17 ก.ย. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

19:00
Kaisar
VS
อาโปเอล
19:15
Ventspils
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
20:30
Renova
VS
Hajduk Split
21:00
Teuta Durrës
VS
เกรนาดา
21:00
แอสตาน่า
VS
Budućnost
21:00
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Fola Esch
22:00
Lincoln Red Imps
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
22:30
KuPS
VS
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
22:45
Botoşani
VS
Skendija 79
23:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
23:00
Neftçi
VS
กาลาตาซาราย
23:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
โคเปนเฮเก้น
23:00
Trakai
VS
Slovan Liberec
23:00
Bodø / Glimt
VS
Žalgiris
23:30
Olimpija
VS
Zrinjski
23:30
Flora
VS
KR
00:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Partizan
00:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
VS
Dinamo Moskva
00:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
BATE
00:00
Laçi
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
00:00
Hibernians
VS
MOL Vidi
00:00
OFI
VS
Apollon
00:00
Djurgården
VS
Europa FC
00:00
Connah's Quay
VS
Dinamo Tbilisi
00:00
Maccabi Haifa
VS
Kairat
00:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
VS
Dundalk
01:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
เอซี มิลาน
01:00
Piast Gliwice
VS
Hartberg
01:00
Standard Liège
VS
Bala Town
01:00
Aris
VS
Kolos Kovalivka
01:00
Borac Banja Luka
VS
Rio Ave
01:00
Kukësi
VS
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
01:00
Sileks
VS
Drita
01:15
Mura
VS
AGF
01:30
Coleraine
VS
Motherwell
01:30
Viking
VS
Aberdeen
01:45
DAC
VS
Jablonec
01:45
Servette
VS
แร็งส์
01:45
Osijek
VS
บาเซิ่ล
01:45
Linfield
VS
Floriana
02:00
Bačka Topola
VS
FCSB
02:05
Honvéd
VS
มัลโม่

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
VS
แซงต์ เอเตียน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:30
Sanna Khanh Hoa
VS
Dak Lak
21:00
Woking
VS
Dorking Wanderers
21:00
Pordenone
VS
Ravenna
22:00
Triestina
VS
Tabor Sežana
22:00
Arezzo
VS
Pianese
01:00
L'Hospitalet
VS
Santboia
01:00
San Fernando CD
VS
คอร์โดบา
01:00
Cabecense
VS
Xerez Deportivo

462 คาราบาว คัพ

23:30
เบิร์นลีย์
VS
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
สโตกซิตี
01:45
ไบรท์ตัน
VS
พอร์ตสมัท

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:30
Ginsheim
VS
Türk Gücü Friedberg

320 Denmark - First Division

23:00
Fredericia
VS
Fremad Amager

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Lahti
VS
TPS

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

23:30
FH
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík
23:30
ÍA
VS
Valur

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

23:30
Grindavík
VS
Leiknir Reykjavík
23:30
Keflavík
VS
Fram

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:30
Hapoel Acre
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
00:30
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
00:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
00:30
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
00:30
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
00:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Kafr Qasim
00:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Iksal

227 Russia - Russian Cup

19:00
Znamya Noginsk
VS
Akhmat Grozny

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Elfsborg
VS
Mjällby
00:00
Falkenberg
VS
Varberg BoIS

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Västerås SK
VS
AFC Eskilstuna
00:00
Ljungskile
VS
Norrby

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

21:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
VS
Nyva Ternopil'
22:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
VS
Hirnyk-Sport

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Corinthians
VS
Bahia

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Fluminense
VS
Atlético GO
07:30
Brusque
VS
Ceará
02:00
Juventude
VS
CRB
05:00
Botafogo
VS
Vasco da Gama

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Londrina
VS
EC São José

80 Chile - Primera Division

21:00
Antofagasta
VS
Unión Española

80 Chile - Primera B

23:30
Deportes Valdivia
VS
San Luis
23:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Barnechea
02:00
Unión San Felipe
VS
Ñublense
02:00
Copiapó
VS
Magallanes

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:15
Atlético Huila
VS
Barranquilla

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
San Carlos
VS
Deportivo Saprissa

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Celaya
09:05
Dorados
VS
Correcaminos UAT

338 Peru - Primera Division

01:00
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Academia Cantolao
03:30
César Vallejo
VS
Sport Boys

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:30
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
08:30
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
08:30
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:00
San Antonio
VS
Austin Bold
08:00
El Paso Locomotive
VS
Colorado Springs
09:00
Real Monarchs
VS
Portland Timbers II

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:00
Al Masry
VS
El Geish

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Hay Al Arab
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
21:00
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Alamal Atbara
21:00
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al Hilal Kadougli
21:00
Merreikh El-Fasher
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Ma'an
VS
Sahab

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:45
Ajman
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba
00:30
Al Khaleej
VS
Al Nasr

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
VS
Taizhou Yuanda
18:00
Xinjiang Tianshan
VS
Changchun Yatai
18:35
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Guizhou Zhicheng

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

22:00
Al Shorta
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah
22:00
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
01:00
Pakhtakor
VS
Al Hilal
01:00
Esteghlal
VS
Al Wahda

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Bolívar
VS
Palmeiras
07:30
Universidad Católica
VS
Grêmio
07:30
Independiente Medellín
VS
Caracas
03:00
Racing Club
VS
Nacional
05:00
São Paulo
VS
River Plate
05:00
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Delfin

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
SalPa
VS
PIF
22:30
MiPK
VS
PEPO

41 Europe - Euro Women

21:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
VS
Denmark W
23:45
สวีเดน W
VS
Hungary W
01:45
อิตาลี W
VS
Israel W
01:45
Iceland W
VS
Latvia W

86 Ukraine - Youth League

20:00
Dnipro-1 U21
VS
Mariupol U21

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

09:00
Tijuana W
VS
Querétaro W
22:00
Mazatlán W
VS
Toluca W
23:00
Juárez W
VS
Monterrey W
00:00
Puebla W
VS
León W
04:00
Necaxa W
VS
Atlas W

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

18:30
Gareji
VS
Samgurali

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:00
Famalicão U23
VS
Vitória Guimarães U23
23:00
Boavista U23
VS
Sporting Braga U23
23:15
Portimonense U23
VS
Benfica U23

3483 USA - USL League One

09:30
Tucson
VS
New England II

80 Chile - Segunda División

22:00
Colina
VS
Independiente
22:00
Deportes Vallenar
VS
Lautaro de Buin

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

00:00
พีเอสวี
VS
Genk W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:40
VJS
VS
Futura
23:00
FC Sääripotku
VS
VPS II
00:15
Espoo II
VS
LPS
00:15
JoKi
VS
Kuusysi