ufabet

ตารางบอล 18 ก.ย. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

14:00
Riga
VS
Tre Fiori

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
VS
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

01:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
อูเทรชท์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:45
Jong PSV
VS
FC Eindhoven
23:45
Helmond Sport
VS
FC Volendam
02:00
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
Jong Ajax
02:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
FC Dordrecht

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
VS
ชาลเก้ 04

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง
VS
นีมส์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

21:00
Vicenza
VS
Südtirol
22:00
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
Carrarese
22:00
Cittadella
VS
Mantova
22:00
Monza
VS
Alessandria
23:30
Rota
VS
Sanluqueño
00:45
Covadonga
VS
Llanera
01:00
Eldense
VS
Yeclano
01:00
Tropezón
VS
Selaya
01:30
Moralo
VS
Trujillo
01:30
Las Zocas
VS
Marino
05:00
Blyth Spartans
VS
Hartlepool United

462 England - Premier League U18

17:00
Brighton U18
VS
Fulham U18

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
Hamburger SV
VS
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
23:30
Jahn Regensburg
VS
นูเรมเบิร์ก

11 Germany - 3. Liga

22:45
Kaiserslautern
VS
Dynamo Dresden

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

23:30
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VS
Werder Bremen II
00:00
Wolfsburg II
VS
HSC Hannover

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
VS
Chemie Leipzig

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:00
Bramfelder SV
VS
Lohbrugge
00:15
Concórdia
VS
Meiendorfer SV
00:30
Hamm United
VS
Rugenbergen
00:30
Victoria Hamburg
VS
Curslack-Neuengamme
01:00
Hamburger SV III
VS
TSV Sasel

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:00
Velbert
VS
Union Nettetal

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

01:00
Spelle-Venhaus
VS
Bersenbrück

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

00:30
International Leipzig
VS
FC Grimma

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Austria Wien II
VS
Grazer AK
23:30
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
23:30
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Kapfenberger SV
23:30
Dornbirn
VS
Austria Klagenfurt
23:30
Rapid Wien II
VS
Juniors OÖ
01:25
Lafnitz
VS
Amstetten

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
Sporting Charleroi
VS
Beerschot-Wilrijk

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
RWDM
VS
Lommel United

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:45
Tsarsko selo
VS
Botev Vratsa
01:00
Montana
VS
Botev Plovdiv

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Šibenik
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Ermis
VS
Olympiakos

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

23:00
Aris
VS
Anagennisi Deryneia

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

01:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
Teplice

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

23:00
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Lisen

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
FC Helsingør
VS
Vendsyssel

17 France - National

01:00
Orléans
VS
Lyon Duchère
01:00
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Le Mans
01:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Boulogne
01:00
Créteil
VS
Cholet
01:00
Sète
VS
Red Star
01:00
Concarneau
VS
Quevilly Rouen
01:00
Avranches
VS
Stade Briochin
01:00
Villefranche
VS
Bastia

125 Greece - Super League

23:00
PAOK
VS
Atromitos
00:30
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
Asteras Tripolis

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

01:00
SC Sopron
VS
BVSC

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

23:45
Njardvík
VS
ÍR
01:00
Haukar
VS
KF

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Derry City
VS
St Patrick's
01:45
Sligo Rovers
VS
Bohemians
01:45
Cork City
VS
St Patrick's
01:45
Derry City
VS
Waterford United
01:45
Dundalk
VS
Finn Harps
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Bohemians
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Sligo Rovers

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Longford Town
01:45
Galway United
VS
Wexford Youths
01:45
UCD
VS
Drogheda United
01:45
Shamrock Rovers II
VS
Cabinteely

2345 Moldova - National Division

20:00
Floreşti
VS
Dinamo-Auto
23:00
Speranţa Nisporeni
VS
Sheriff

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Podbeskidzie
VS
Raków Częstochowa
01:30
Wisła Kraków
VS
Wisła Płock

2 Poland - 1. Liga

22:40
Arka Gdynia
VS
Miedź Legnica

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:00
Famalicão
VS
เบนฟิกา
03:15
Vitória SC
VS
Belenenses

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

22:00
UD Oliveirense
VS
Penafiel
23:00
ชาเวช
VS
Varzim
00:00
Vilafranquense
VS
Feirense

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Hermannstadt
01:00
Astra
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

00:00
คราสโนดาร์
VS
Khimki

227 Russia - FNL

05:00
Yenisey
VS
Torpedo Moskva

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:00
Vojvodina
VS
Radnik Surdulica

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:00
Grafičar
VS
Žarkovo
21:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
VS
Borac Čačak

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Gefle
VS
Sandviken
00:00
Täby
VS
Haninge

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:00
Thun
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
01:00
Grasshopper
VS
Winterthur

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
VS
Göztepe

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Eskişehirspor
VS
Adanaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:00
Dnipro-1
VS
Mariupol

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Aberystwyth Town
VS
Flint Town United

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Confiança
VS
Guarani

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

06:00
La Equidad
VS
Boyacá Chicó

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:00
Tampico Madero
VS
Morelia

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:00
12 de Octubre
VS
Sol de América

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Carlos Stein
VS
Atlético Grau
01:00
Deportivo Binacional
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba
03:30
Melgar
VS
Universidad San Martín
06:00
Universitario
VS
Ayacucho

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

20:00
Albion
VS
Cerrito
22:15
Villa Española
VS
Juventud
00:30
Atenas
VS
Villa Teresa
02:45
Rocha
VS
Racing
05:00
Tacuarembó
VS
Sud América

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:30
Reno 1868
VS
Tacoma Defiance

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Léopards
VS
วิเทสส์
00:45
Police
VS
Rahimo

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:00
Haras El Hodood
VS
ENPPI
01:00
Aswan
VS
Zamalek

26 Mali - Premiere Division

05:00
Bougouni
VS
CSK
05:00
Performance
VS
Avenir de Tombouctou
05:00
ASOM
VS
AS Bamako
05:00
Sabana Mopti
VS
Mamahira

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

23:00
AS Salé
VS
Kawkab Marrakech
23:00
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
VS
Chabab Mohammédia
23:00
Olympique Dcheïra
VS
Sidi Kacem
23:00
Maghreb Fès
VS
Tihad Casablanca

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Polisi Tanzania
VS
JKT Tanzania
20:00
Ihefu
VS
Mtibwa Sugar

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Al Salt
VS
Al Jazeera
23:30
Al Ahli
VS
Al Sareeh

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:45
Hatta
VS
Al Wasl
21:45
Al Fujairah
VS
Bani Yas
00:30
Al Jazira
VS
Al Dhafra

5618 China PR - FA Cup

14:30
Jiangsu Suning
VS
Shenzhen
17:00
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Guangzhou R&F
18:35
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Henan Jianye
19:00
Shandong Luneng
VS
Dalian Professional

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

19:15
Selangor United
VS
Kelantan United

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

22:00
Al Sharjah
VS
Al Duhail
22:00
Al Sadd
VS
Al Ain
01:00
Al Taawon
VS
Persepolis
01:00
Al Nassr
VS
Sepahan

919 Armenia - Armenian Cup

19:30
West Armenia
VS
Gandzasar
19:30
Van
VS
Noravank
22:30
Banants
VS
Pyunik

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Independiente del Valle
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
07:00
Libertad
VS
Boca Juniors
09:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Junior
09:00
Guaraní
VS
Tigre

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

18:00
Slovan Liberec II
VS
Mlada Boleslav II
22:00
Králův Dvůr
VS
Rakovnik

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

23:00
Hlučín
VS
Viktoria Otrokovice

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

23:30
Næstved
VS
HIK

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

23:30
RB 1906
VS
Herlev

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

00:00
Silkeborg KFUM
VS
Djursland

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Jazz
VS
Ilves II
22:30
TPV
VS
HJS Akatemia

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

21:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
VS
Viitorul Ianca
21:00
Sportul Chiscani
VS
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

21:00
Baloteşti
VS
Concordia Chiajna II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

21:00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
VS
Olimpic Cetate

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Vänersborgs FK
VS
Grebbestad

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Morön
VS
Skellefteå

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:00
Assyriska BK
VS
Varbergs GIF

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

01:00
Primavera SP
VS
Velo Clube
01:00
EC São Bernardo
VS
Desportivo Brasil
01:00
Rio Preto
VS
Capivariano
03:00
Barretos
VS
CA Linense

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

19:00
Reading U23
VS
Fulham U23
20:00
Leeds U23
VS
Wolves U23
01:00
Aston Villa U23
VS
Norwich City U23

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Brisbane Knights

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
VS
Mt Druitt Town
16:30
Manly United
VS
Blacktown City

41 Europe - Euro Women

21:00
Russia W
VS
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
22:15
Finland W
VS
Portugal W
22:30
Belgium W
VS
Romania W
22:30
Croatia W
VS
Switzerland W
23:00
Faroe Islands W
VS
Northern Ireland W
23:00
Cyprus W
VS
สกอตแลนด์ W
23:15
Czech Republic W
VS
Poland W
00:00
Kosovo W
VS
Estonia W
01:00
Slovenia W
VS
Turkey W
01:00
Montenegro W
VS
Ukraine W
02:00
Serbia W
VS
ฝรั่งเศส W

86 Ukraine - Youth League

17:00
Inhulets' U21
VS
Desna U21
17:00
Dynamo Kiev U21
VS
Lviv U21
20:00
Oleksandriya U21
VS
Vorskla Poltava U21

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

22:30
Astoria Walldorf U19
VS
Darmstadt 98 U19

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

22:00
Ascoli U19
VS
Roma U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

16:00
Opava U19
VS
Brno U19
16:00
Pribram U19
VS
Sparta Praha U19

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:45
Adelaide Raiders
VS
NE MetroStars

122 Kosovo - Superliga

21:00
Trepça'89
VS
Arbëria

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

01:00
Schötz
VS
Langenthal
01:15
Vevey Sports
VS
Bulle

3126 Luxembourg - National Division

01:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
VS
Mondorf-les-Bains

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Spittal
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Hertha
00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
00:00
Wels
VS
Weiz
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Kalsdorf

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Wiener Neustadt
00:30
Draßburg
VS
Team Wiener Linien
00:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Wiener Viktoria

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Atlético San Luis
07:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Cruz Azul W
07:00
Pachuca W
VS
Pumas UNAM W
04:00
América W
VS
Santos Laguna W

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

23:30
Reynir
VS
Tindastóll

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

00:00
Bizau
VS
Lustenau

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
CPK
VS
Monte Carlo

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Grótta W
VS
Keflavík W
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík W
VS
Augnablik W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:15
SexyPöxyt
VS
Töölön Taisto
23:15
CLE
VS
HerTo
23:15
SAPA III
VS
Ponnistajat
23:30
KäPa
VS
HPS
23:30
JäPS II
VS
Valtti
23:45
ACE
VS
FJK Forssa
00:15
Espoon Tikka
VS
EsPa