ufabet

ตารางบอล 21 ก.ย. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

00:00
แอสตันวิลลา
VS
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
02:15
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:45
Hitchin Town
VS
Needham Market
01:45
Hashtag United
VS
Soham Town Rangers
01:45
New Salamis
VS
Brentwood Town
01:45
Beaconsfield Town
VS
Harrow Borough
01:45
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Faversham Town

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:45
Jong AZ
VS
De Graafschap
02:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
NAC Breda

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
เอซี มิลาน
VS
โบโลญญ่า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

05:00
Wrexham
VS
AFC Telford United
05:00
Keith
VS
Elgin City

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Millwall U23
VS
Watford U23
01:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Nottingham U23
01:00
Colchester U23
VS
Charlton U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

01:30
Bochum
VS
St. Pauli

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Waldhof Mannheim
VS
Viktoria Köln

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
Cercle Brugge
VS
Sint-Truiden

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

23:00
Borac Banja Luka
VS
Sloga
01:05
Zrinjski
VS
Siroki Brijeg

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

00:30
Arda
VS
Slavia Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:45
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
VS
OFK Pirin
22:00
Ludogorets II
VS
Strumska slava

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Doxa
VS
Nea Salamis

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Mladá Boleslav
VS
Jablonec

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
AaB
VS
Horsens

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
Auxerre
VS
Troyes

17 France - National

01:45
Laval
VS
Annecy

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

23:30
ÍA
VS
Grótta
02:15
Stjarnan
VS
Valur
02:15
Fylkir
VS
FH
02:15
Breidablik
VS
KR
03:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
HK

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

23:30
Keflavík
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík
23:30
ÍBV
VS
Thór
02:15
Fram
VS
Grindavík
02:15
Afturelding
VS
Víkingur Ólafsvík

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Waterford United

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Cabinteely
VS
Galway United
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Athlone Town
01:45
Cobh Ramblers
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Longford Town
VS
UCD

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

23:00
Ashdod
VS
Maccabi Petah Tikva
00:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
VS
Bnei Yehuda

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:45
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
23:45
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem

2756 Malta - Premier League

22:00
Hamrun Spartans
VS
Sirens
02:15
Valletta
VS
Birkirkara

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

22:00
Grorud
VS
Ranheim
22:00
KFUM
VS
Strømmen
22:00
Åsane
VS
Øygarden
23:00
HamKam
VS
Jerv
23:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Kongsvinger
23:00
Sogndal
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
Raufoss
01:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Tromsø

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Piast Gliwice
VS
Jagiellonia Białystok

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:45
Portimonense
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
Akhmat Grozny

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:30
Mačva Šabac
VS
Bačka Topola

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Elfsborg
VS
Häcken
00:00
Sirius
VS
Falkenberg
00:00
Mjällby
VS
Örebro
00:00
Varberg BoIS
VS
Helsingborg

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
AFC Eskilstuna
VS
Ljungskile
00:00
GAIS
VS
Västerås SK
00:00
Umeå
VS
Degerfors

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Fenerbahçe
VS
Hatayspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Adana Demirspor
VS
Boluspor
23:00
Samsunspor
VS
Ümraniyespor

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

21:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
VS
Karpaty Halych

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

20:00
Tavriya
VS
Balkany Zorya

5 Brazil - Serie B

06:00
Botafogo SP
VS
Brasil de Pelotas

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Vila Nova
VS
Imperatriz

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:45
Junior
VS
Rionegro Águilas

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:00
Tapatío
VS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:00
Nacional Asunción
VS
River Plate

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Sport Boys
VS
Carlos Stein
03:30
Alianza Lima
VS
César Vallejo

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

22:15
Cerrito
VS
Rocha
00:30
Tacuarembó
VS
Albion
02:45
Racing
VS
Villa Española

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:00
Portland Timbers II
VS
Reno 1868
09:30
Sacramento Republic
VS
Tacoma Defiance

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
ENPPI
VS
Ismaily
22:30
Smouha
VS
Al Masry
22:30
El Geish
VS
Wadi Degla
01:00
Pyramids FC
VS
Haras El Hodood

26 Mali - Premiere Division

05:00
Mamahira
VS
Bougouni
05:00
AS Bamako
VS
Sabana Mopti
05:00
CSK
VS
Performance
05:00
Avenir de Tombouctou
VS
ASOM

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

01:15
Rapide Oued Zem
VS
Hassania Agadir
03:30
FUS Rabat
VS
Olympic Safi

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
21:00
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
21:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Alamal Atbara
21:00
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Al Hilal Kadougli

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Mwadui
VS
KMC
20:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Gwambina

5618 China PR - Super League

14:30
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Henan Jianye
17:00
Shenzhen
VS
Shandong Luneng
18:35
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Jiangsu Suning
19:00
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Dalian Professional

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

14:00
Warriors
VS
Happy Valley

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Kedah
VS
Sabah

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

22:00
Persepolis
VS
Al Duhail
22:00
Al Sadd
VS
Al Nassr
01:00
Al Taawon
VS
Al Sharjah
01:00
Sepahan
VS
Al Ain

1578 Norway - 2. Division

22:00
Fram
VS
Odd II
22:30
Egersund
VS
Rosenborg II

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group D

02:00
Beira-Mar
VS
Canelas 2010

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group G

23:00
Oriental Lisboa
VS
Sporting CP II

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

19:30
Kastamonuspor
VS
Karacabey Birlikspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

19:30
Ceyhanspor
VS
Cengelkoyspor

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Burnley U23
VS
Sunderland U23
20:00
Crystal Palace U23
VS
West Bromwich Albion U23
21:00
Middlesbrough U23
VS
Stoke City U23

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Asan Mugunghwa
VS
Suwon

41 Europe - Euro Women

05:00
Azerbaijan W
VS
สเปน W

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

16:00
Torino U19
VS
Lazio U19

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Dinamo Barnaul
VS
KAMAZ
18:00
Khimki 2
VS
Znamya Noginsk
19:00
Novosibirsk
VS
Zenit Izhevsk
20:00
Tuapse
VS
SKA Rostov
20:30
Kolomna
VS
Smolensk
21:00
Kazanka
VS
Rodina Moskva
22:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
VS
Kaluga

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

22:00
Atlas W
VS
América W
00:00
Toluca W
VS
Tijuana W
04:00
Querétaro W
VS
Tigres UANL W
05:00
Pachuca W
VS
Puebla W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

19:00
Guria
VS
Gori
19:00
Bakhmaro
VS
Saburtalo II

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

18:30
Saburtalo
VS
Dinamo Tbilisi
18:30
Chikhura
VS
Lokomotivi Tbilisi

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:30
Anderlecht U21
VS
Genk U21
00:30
Standard Liège U21
VS
AS Eupen U21
01:00
OH Leuven U21
VS
Waasland-Beveren U21
01:00
Mechelen U21
VS
Gent U21

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:00
Csikszereda
VS
Petrolul 52

320 Denmark - Reserve League

18:00
Brøndby Res.
VS
OB Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

14:30
Gumi Sportstoto
VS
Suwon FMC
16:00
Changnyeong
VS
Hwacheon KSPO
16:00
Boeun Sangmu
VS
Gyeongju
16:00
Seoul
VS
Incheon Red Angels

479 Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

15:00
Urawa Reds W
VS
INAC Kobe Leonessa W