ufabet

ตารางบอล 24 ก.ย. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

21:00
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Celje
22:30
KuPS
VS
ซูดูว่า
23:00
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
SønderjyskE
23:00
MOL Vidi
VS
แร็งส์
23:30
Rostov
VS
Maccabi Haifa
00:00
มัลโม่
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb
00:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
VS
Alanyaspor
00:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
B36
00:00
Djurgården
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
00:00
Floriana
VS
Flora
00:00
Sporting Charleroi
VS
Partizan
00:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
Rio Ave
00:00
Mura
VS
พีเอสวี
00:00
Riga
VS
เซลติก
00:30
FCSB
VS
Slovan Liberec
00:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
Motherwell
01:00
Skendija 79
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
01:00
เกรนาดา
VS
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
01:00
Standard Liège
VS
Vojvodina
01:00
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
Hajduk Split
01:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
Piast Gliwice
01:00
อาโปเอล
VS
Zrinjski
01:00
Sheriff
VS
Dundalk
01:00
Sarajevo
VS
Budućnost
01:00
VS
Dinamo Tbilisi
01:15
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
VS
Desna
01:30
St. Gallen
VS
AEK Athens
01:30
เอซี มิลาน
VS
Bodø / Glimt
01:30
บาเซิ่ล
VS
Anorthosis
01:30
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
VS
DAC
01:30
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Drita
01:45
Rijeka
VS
Kolos Kovalivka
02:00
วิลเลม ทเว
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
02:00
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
Aberdeen

41 ยูฟ่า ซุปเปอร์คัพ

02:00
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
VS
เซบีย่า

462 คาราบาว คัพ

01:00
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
แอสตันวิลลา
01:45
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
01:45
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
บอร์มัธ

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

00:30
Union Nettetal
VS
Monheim
00:30
Hilden
VS
TVD Velbert
00:30
Teutonia St.Tönis
VS
Meerbusch
01:00
FSV Duisburg
VS
1. FC M'gladbach

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

00:00
TuS Haltern
VS
Holzwickeder SC
00:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
VS
Sprockhövel
00:00
Schermbeck
VS
Vreden
00:00
Eintracht Rheine
VS
Gütersloh
00:00
Wattenscheid 09
VS
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
00:00
Preußen Münster II
VS
Westfalia Herne
00:00
Victoria Clarholz
VS
Meinerzhagen
00:30
Hammer SpVg
VS
Ennepetal
00:30
ASC Dortmund
VS
Kaan-Marienborn

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:30
Van
VS
Alashkert

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
HJK
VS
TPS

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

23:00
KA
VS
HK
23:15
FH
VS
Valur
23:15
Fjölnir
VS
ÍA
23:15
KR
VS
Grótta
02:15
Breidablik
VS
Stjarnan
02:15
Fylkir
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:30
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Hapoel Acre
23:30
Kafr Qasim
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
23:30
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
23:30
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Hapoel Katamon
23:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
23:30
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
23:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Afula

2345 Moldova - National Division

20:00
Codru Lozova
VS
Floreşti

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

22:00
Academico Viseu
VS
Estoril

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Sport Recife
VS
Corinthians

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Vasco da Gama
VS
Botafogo
07:30
Ceará
VS
Brusque
06:00
Atlético GO
VS
Fluminense

80 Chile - Primera Division

21:00
Deportes Iquique
VS
Unión La Calera
23:30
Univ. Concepción
VS
O'Higgins
02:00
Cobresal
VS
Palestino

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:05
Leones FC
VS
Unión Magdalena
03:15
Atlético Huila
VS
Real Santander

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Cartaginés

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Venados
VS
Tlaxcala
09:05
Celaya
VS
Tampico Madero
06:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
VS
Morelia

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:30
Ayacucho
VS
Deportivo Binacional

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
Inter Miami
VS
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
07:30
Nashville SC
VS
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
08:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
08:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
VS
แอลเอ แกลักซี
09:00
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
09:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Memphis 901
VS
North Carolina
09:00
LA Galaxy II
VS
San Diego Loyal

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
Wadi Degla
VS
Smouha
22:30
Al Masry
VS
El Entag El Harby
22:30
El Gounah
VS
Aswan
01:00
Ismaily
VS
Pyramids FC

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

01:15
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Raja Casablanca

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Al Shorta
VS
Al Khartoum
21:00
Al-Ahli Atbara
VS
Hay Al Arab
21:00
Al Fallah
VS
Hilal El-Fasher
21:00
Al Rabta Kosti
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Aqaba
23:30
Al Hussein
VS
Al Ramtha

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:45
Bani Yas
VS
Al Khaleej
00:30
Ajman
VS
Hatta

5618 China PR - Super League

14:30
Henan Jianye
VS
Shandong Luneng
17:00
Jiangsu Suning
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
19:00
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
19:00
Dalian Professional
VS
Shenzhen

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Chengdu Qianbao
VS
Suzhou Dongwu
18:35
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Hangzhou
19:00
Xinjiang Tianshan
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

14:00
Kitchee
VS
Warriors

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

22:00
Sepahan
VS
Al Sadd
22:00
Al Nassr
VS
Al Ain
01:00
Al Duhail
VS
Al Taawon
01:00
Persepolis
VS
Al Sharjah

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
América de Cali
VS
Universidad Católica
07:30
Alianza Lima
VS
Racing Club
07:30
Internacional
VS
Grêmio
07:30
Guaraní
VS
Palmeiras
05:00
Wilstermann
VS
Peñarol

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

01:00
Pontisse Cite
VS
JS Fizoise

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
TPV
VS
Ilves II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Hässleholms IF
VS
IFK Hässleholm

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
América Mineiro U20
VS
Ceará U20
01:00
Sao Paulo U20
VS
Atletico-PR U20
01:30
Internacional U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

18:00
Liepāja
VS
FC Daugavpils / Progress
19:30
Kauguri
VS
Jelgava

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
Police
VS
Nouadhibou
02:55
Ksar
VS
Sahel

227 Russia - Pfl

15:00
Chita
VS
Dinamo Moskva II
17:00
Zenit Irkutsk
VS
Leningradets
17:00
Dinamo Barnaul
VS
Zenit Izhevsk
19:00
Novosibirsk
VS
KAMAZ

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

00:30
Brommapojkarna W
VS
Älvsjö AIK W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Cruz Azul W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

19:00
Gareji
VS
Meshakhte

251 Italy - Primavera Cup

20:00
Torino U19
VS
Spezia U19
20:00
Lazio U19
VS
Cosenza U19
21:00
Verona U19
VS
Pordenone U19

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

00:00
Benfica U23
VS
Sporting CP U23

3483 USA - USL League One

09:30
Tucson
VS
Forward Madison

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Nova Iguaçu U20
VS
Botafogo U20
01:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Boavista U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
Grêmio
VS
Internacional RS
01:00
Palmeiras W
VS
Santos
01:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Kindermann-Avaí

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Incheon Red Angels
VS
Gumi Sportstoto
16:00
Seoul
VS
Changnyeong
16:00
Suwon FMC
VS
Boeun Sangmu
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO
VS
Gyeongju

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

23:30
Keflavík W
VS
Haukar W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
TPS II
VS
Toejoen Veikot
23:00
PaiHa
VS
VG-62
00:15
Espoo II
VS
EIF II
00:15
Töölön Taisto
VS
CLE