ufabet

ตารางบอล 25 ก.ย. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
VS
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

01:00
ทเวนเต้
VS
โกรนิงเงิน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:45
FC Dordrecht
VS
Jong AZ
23:45
Almere City
VS
Helmond Sport
02:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
TOP Oss
02:00
SC Cambuur
VS
Jong Utrecht

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
VS
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
ลีลล์
VS
น็องต์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

22:00
Lealtad
VS
Real Oviedo II
23:30
Real Betis II
VS
CD Badajoz
23:30
Cultural Leonesa
VS
ราโย่ มายาดาฮองด้า
01:00
Manresa
VS
Olot
01:45
Glentoran
VS
Warrenpoint Town

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
Erzgebirge Aue
VS
Greuther Fürth
23:30
Osnabrück
VS
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Unterhaching
VS
VfB Lübeck

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

23:00
Pirmasens
VS
Hoffenheim II
23:30
SV Steinbach
VS
Sonnenhof Großaspach
00:00
Ulm
VS
Aalen
00:00
Balingen
VS
Kickers Offenbach
00:30
Schott Mainz
VS
TuS RW Koblenz

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:30
Paloma
VS
Bramfelder SV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

01:00
Pampow
VS
Greifswalder FC

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

00:30
Wacker Nordhausen
VS
VfL Halle

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

23:30
Eisbachtal
VS
Kaiserslautern II
00:30
Mülheim-Kärlich
VS
Karbach

2454 Albania - Superliga

05:00
Teuta Durrës
VS
Kukësi
05:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Tirana
05:00
Bylis Ballsh
VS
Skënderbeu Korçë
05:00
Kastrioti Krujë
VS
Apolonia Fier
05:00
Partizani Tirana
VS
Laçi

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Austria Klagenfurt
VS
Austria Wien II
23:30
Liefering
VS
Wacker Innsbruck
23:30
SV Horn II
VS
Lafnitz
23:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
01:25
Grazer AK
VS
Vorwärts Steyr

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

22:00
Sumqayıt
VS
คาราบัค

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
Kortrijk
VS
Antwerp

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
Club Brugge II
VS
Westerlo

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:45
Botev Vratsa
VS
Montana
01:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Etar

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:00
Kariana Erden
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
21:00
Hebar 1918
VS
Sozopol
23:00
OFK Pirin
VS
Neftohimik

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

21:00
Rudeš
VS
Hajduk Split II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Karmiotissa
VS
Enosis
05:00
Apollon
VS
Omonia Nicosia

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

23:00
PAEEK
VS
Alki Oroklini

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

23:00
České Budějovice
VS
Bohemians 1905

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

23:00
Hradec Králové
VS
Slavoj Vyšehrad

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Esbjerg
VS
FC Helsingør
00:00
Hvidovre
VS
Hobro
00:00
Vendsyssel
VS
Kolding IF

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
Jaro
VS
Oulu
22:30
KTP
VS
EIF

17 France - National

01:00
Le Mans
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
01:00
Annecy
VS
Créteil
01:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Laval
01:00
Bastia
VS
Sète
01:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Bastia-Borgo
01:00
Lyon Duchère
VS
Avranches
01:00
Cholet
VS
Orléans
01:00
Red Star
VS
Concarneau

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
Puskás
VS
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

23:15
Vestri
VS
Keflavík

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Bohemians
VS
Derry City

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Longford Town
01:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Drogheda United
01:45
Cabinteely
VS
Wexford Youths
01:45
Galway United
VS
Cobh Ramblers

251 Italy - Serie B

21:45
Monza
VS
สปาล

2756 Malta - Premier League

22:00
Senglea Athletic
VS
Zejtun Corinthians
02:15
Sirens
VS
Sliema Wanderers

2756 Malta - First Division

00:30
St. Andrews
VS
Fgura United

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

22:00
Strømmen
VS
Lillestrøm
23:00
Ranheim
VS
Åsane
23:00
Raufoss
VS
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
VS
KFUM
23:00
Tromsø
VS
Grorud
23:00
Øygarden
VS
Sogndal
01:30
Kongsvinger
VS
HamKam

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Wisła Płock
VS
Warta Poznań
01:30
Górnik Zabrze
VS
Wisła Kraków

2 Poland - 1. Liga

22:40
Jastrzębie
VS
Widzew Lodz
23:00
Nieciecza
VS
Arka Gdynia
00:00
Tychy 71
VS
Resovia Rzeszów
00:45
Odra Opole
VS
Bełchatów
00:45
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
Zagłębie Sosnowiec

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:30
บราก้า
VS
ซานตาคลารา

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Voluntari
VS
Sepsi
01:00
Argeş
VS
Universitatea Craiova

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:00
Voždovac
VS
Radnički Niš

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
FC Schaffhausen
01:00
Winterthur
VS
Aarau

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Fatih Karagümrük
VS
อิสตันบูล บีบี

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Adanaspor
VS
Keçiörengücü

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

05:00
Kalush
VS
Obolon'-Brovar II

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

22:30
Metal Kharkiv
VS
Peremoga

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Newtown
VS
Aberystwyth Town

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Botafogo SP
VS
CRB
05:15
Chapecoense
VS
América Mineiro

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Criciúma
VS
EC São José

80 Chile - Primera Division

02:00
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Santiago Wanderers
04:30
Huachipato
VS
La Serena

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

06:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
VS
La Equidad

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:40
Fortaleza CEIF
VS
Deportes Quindío

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

04:30
El Nacional
VS
Orense

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Pachuca
VS
Toluca

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:00
Guaireña
VS
12 de Octubre

338 Peru - Primera Division

22:00
César Vallejo
VS
Academia Cantolao
01:00
Sport Huancayo
VS
Universidad San Martín
03:30
Universitario
VS
Atlético Grau
06:00
Sport Boys
VS
Deportivo Municipal

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

09:00
Portland Timbers II
VS
Tacoma Defiance

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
วิเทสส์
VS
USFA
22:30
Léopards
VS
Police
00:45
KOZAF
VS
ASFB

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
Haras El Hodood
VS
El Geish
22:30
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
Al Mokawloon
01:00
Al Ittihad
VS
ENPPI

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Hilal Obayed
VS
Hay Al Wadi
21:00
Alamal Atbara
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
21:00
Al Hilal Kadougli
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
21:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al Merreikh

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Kagera Sugar
VS
KMC
20:00
Mbeya City
VS
Namungo

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Faysali
VS
Al Ahli

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:45
Al Dhafra
VS
Al Fujairah
21:45
Al Jazira
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba
00:30
Al Wasl
VS
Al Nasr

5618 China PR - Super League

14:30
Qingdao Hainiu
VS
Tianjin Teda
19:00
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Beijing Guoan
19:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
VS
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
19:00
Wuhan Zall
VS
Hebei CFFC

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

14:00
Happy Valley
VS
Guangzhou R&F U19

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

20:00
Kuala Lumpur
VS
PKNS
20:00
Kelantan
VS
Selangor United
20:00
Negeri Sembilan
VS
Kuching FA

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Perak
VS
FELDA United
20:00
Terengganu
VS
PDRM
20:00
MISC
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

15:30
Binh Dinh
VS
Sanna Khanh Hoa
15:30
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
VS
Tay Ninh
15:30
Long An
VS
Dak Lak
15:30
Dong Thap
VS
Pho Hien
15:30
An Giang
VS
Hue
15:30
Bình Phước
VS
Can Tho

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

05:00
Hougang United
VS
Lao Toyota
05:00
Kaya
VS
Shan United
05:00
Than Quang Ninh
VS
Bali United
05:00
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
Yangon United
05:00
Svay Rieng
VS
Ceres Philippines
05:00
PSM
VS
Tampines Rovers

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Independiente Medellín
VS
Boca Juniors
09:00
Delfin
VS
Santos

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

21:00
Dukla Praha II
VS
Ústí nad Orlicí

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

21:30
Banik Ostrava II
VS
Hlučín
00:00
Znojmo
VS
Vysočina Jihlava II

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

00:00
Chomutov
VS
Slaný

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D

21:30
Velka Bites
VS
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

23:30
Næstved
VS
KFUM Roskilde
00:00
Roskilde
VS
Hillerød

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

00:00
Marienlyst
VS
Hedensted

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

00:00
Silkeborg KFUM
VS
Herning Fremad

17 France - CFA Group B

23:00
Schiltigheim
VS
Épinal

17 France - CFA Group C

01:00
Jura Sud Foot
VS
Andrézieux

17 France - CFA Group D

01:00
Angoulême
VS
Chamalières

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

20:30
Hutnik Krakow
VS
Olimpia Grudziądz
21:00
Stal Rzeszów
VS
Olimpia Elbląg
22:15
Wigry Suwałki
VS
Śląsk Wrocław II
00:30
Motor Lublin
VS
Garbarnia Kraków

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

20:00
Tunari
VS
Metalul Buzău
21:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
VS
Voluntari II
21:00
Concordia Chiajna II
VS
FCSB II
21:00
Rapid Bucuresti II
VS
Baloteşti

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

21:00
Corona Brasov
VS
Astra II
21:00
Sepsi II
VS
Blejoi Vispeşti
21:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Kids Tâmpa Braşov

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Boden
VS
Piteå
00:00
IFK Umeå
VS
Umeå FC Akademi

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:30
Varbergs GIF
VS
Onsala

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

19:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
VS
Amed SK

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

19:30
Ankara Adliyespor
VS
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

20:00
Karşıyaka
VS
Erokspor

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

01:00
Capivariano
VS
Marília
01:00
Desportivo Brasil
VS
Paulista
03:00
Velo Clube
VS
Grêmio Osasco
03:00
CA Linense
VS
Olímpia

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Burnley U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23
23:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Crystal Palace U23
00:00
Aston Villa U23
VS
Reading U23

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:30
Blacktown City
VS
Sydney United

86 Ukraine - Youth League

15:30
Minai U21
VS
Dynamo Kiev U21
16:00
Vorskla Poltava U21
VS
Mariupol U21
19:00
Oleksandriya U21
VS
Dnipro-1 U21

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

00:00
Karlsruher U19
VS
Astoria Walldorf U19

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:00
Empoli U19
VS
Juventus U19

122 Kosovo - Superliga

21:00
Besa Pejë
VS
Arbëria

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

01:15
Bulle
VS
Echallens

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Spittal
VS
Stadl-Paura
00:00
Hertha
VS
Ried II
00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Wels
00:00
Weiz
VS
Gleisdorf 09

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Wiener Viktoria
VS
Stripfing
00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Mauerwerk
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Traiskirchen
00:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Team Wiener Linien

227 Russia - Pfl

19:00
Anzhi
VS
Chernomorets

17 France - Division 1 Women

23:30
Paris SG W
VS
Stade de Reims W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:00
Necaxa W
VS
Monterrey W

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

22:00
Al Rayyan
VS
Al Kharitiyath
00:15
Al Gharafa
VS
Umm Salal
00:15
Al Arabi
VS
Al Ahli
05:00
Al Sadd
VS
Al Duhail

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
Greenville Triumph
VS
North Texas

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

23:30
Ægir
VS
KV
02:00
Ellidi
VS
Tindastóll

80 Chile - Segunda División

22:00
Lautaro de Buin
VS
Fernández Vial
23:00
San Antonio Unido
VS
Colina
01:00
Independiente
VS
Colchagua

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Monte Carlo
VS
Hang Sai

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
Son La
16:00
GT Thai Nguyen
VS
Ha Noi II
18:20
Ha Noi
VS
PP Ha Nam
18:30
TKS Viet Nam
VS
Ho Chi Minh City II

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

23:15
KR W
VS
Stjarnan W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
RiPS
VS
PuiU Helsinki
22:30
JanPa
VS
ACE
23:00
HPS
VS
ToTe
23:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
PK-37
23:00
VPS II
VS
Nykarleby IK
23:15
HerTo
VS
Espoon Tikka
23:15
Kontu
VS
VJS
23:15
Ponnistajat
VS
KoiPS
23:30
ÅIFK
VS
Wilpas
23:30
LPS
VS
KäPa
23:30
Kuusysi
VS
PKKU II
00:15
Valtti
VS
NJS II
00:35
MPS/Atletico Malmi
VS
JäPS II