lsm99

ตารางบอล 1 ต.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

22:30
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
KuPS
00:00
Ararat-Armenia
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
00:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
VS
พีเอสวี
00:00
Sporting Charleroi
VS
Lech Poznań
00:00
มัลโม่
VS
เกรนาดา
00:00
Slovan Liberec
VS
อาโปเอล
00:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Flora
00:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
Viktoria Plzeň
01:00
Dinamo Brest
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
01:00
Sarajevo
VS
เซลติก
01:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
คาราบัค
01:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
Rijeka
01:00
Standard Liège
VS
MOL Vidi
01:30
ยังบอยส์
VS
Tirana
01:30
บาเซิ่ล
VS
CSKA Sofia
01:30
Dundalk
VS
01:45
AEK Athens
VS
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
01:45
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
กาลาตาซาราย
02:00
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
02:00
Rio Ave
VS
เอซี มิลาน
02:00
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
VS
Maccabi Haifa

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

00:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
กาดิซ
00:00
เซบีย่า
VS
เลบันเต้
02:30
เซลต้า บีโก้
VS
บาร์เซโลน่า

99474 World - Friendly International

09:00
เม็กซิโก
VS
คอสตาริกา
09:00
เม็กซิโก
VS
Guatemala

462 คาราบาว คัพ

23:30
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
ฟูลัม
01:00
แอสตันวิลลา
VS
สโตกซิตี
01:45
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
อาร์เซน่อล

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

01:00
Hürth
VS
SV Breinig

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

00:00
Hammer SpVg
VS
Westfalia Rhynern
00:00
Schermbeck
VS
Kaan-Marienborn
00:00
Eintracht Rheine
VS
Preußen Münster II
00:00
Wattenscheid 09
VS
Westfalia Herne
00:00
Erndtebrück
VS
Meinerzhagen
00:00
Victoria Clarholz
VS
Sprockhövel
00:30
Sportfreunde Siegen
VS
Vreden
00:30
ASC Dortmund
VS
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
00:45
TuS Haltern
VS
Ennepetal

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

16:00
Keşlə II
VS
Kapaz
18:00
Sumqayıt II
VS
Qarabağ II
18:00
Neftchi II
VS
Sabah II

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

20:00
Belasitsa
VS
Lovech
20:00
Sveti Nikola Burgas
VS
Sportist Svoge

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Hvidovre
VS
Fredericia

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
Breidablik
VS
KA
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
KR
03:15
Stjarnan
VS
FH

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Afula
23:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
23:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
23:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
23:00
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Kafr Qasim

2756 Malta - Premier League

22:00
Mosta
VS
Balzan
22:00
Floriana
VS
Sirens
02:15
Zejtun Corinthians
VS
Gudja United
02:15
Sliema Wanderers
VS
Santa Lucia

227 Russia - Russian Cup

17:00
Leningradets
VS
Chertanovo
19:00
Znamya Noginsk
VS
Shinnik

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

21:30
Asarum
VS
Kalmar
22:00
IF Karlstad II
VS
Dalkurd
23:30
Karlslund
VS
AIK
23:30
Lund
VS
มัลโม่
23:30
Utsikten
VS
Norrby

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

22:30
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
VS
Olimpik Donetsk

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Botafogo
VS
Bahia
07:30
Corinthians
VS
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Brusque
VS
Londrina

80 Chile - Primera Division

23:30
Palestino
VS
Univ. Concepción

80 Chile - Primera B

02:00
Magallanes
VS
Melipilla
02:00
Barnechea
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz
02:00
Santiago Morning
VS
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Atlético Nacional
VS
Deportes Tolima

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

03:15
Real Santander
VS
Atlético Huila
05:30
Deportes Quindío
VS
Fortaleza CEIF

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:06
Tijuana
VS
Juárez

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Atlante
09:05
Morelia
VS
Dorados

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Jalapa
VS
Junior Managua
08:00
Diriangén
VS
Real Madriz
09:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Juventus Managua
09:00
Real Estelí
VS
Chinandega

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Melgar
03:00
Ayacucho
VS
Real Garcilaso
03:30
Alianza Universidad
VS
UTC Cajamarca

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
VS
OKC Energy
08:00
Rio Grande Valley
VS
Austin Bold
08:00
Colorado Springs
VS
El Paso Locomotive
08:30
Real Monarchs
VS
New Mexico United
09:00
Tacoma Defiance
VS
Sacramento Republic
09:00
San Diego Loyal
VS
Phoenix Rising
09:00
LA Galaxy II
VS
Orange County
10:00
Reno 1868
VS
Las Vegas Lights

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:30
El Gounah
VS
Tanta
01:00
Al Masry
VS
Zamalek

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:45
Hilal Obayed
VS
Merreikh El-Fasher
20:45
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
20:45
Al Hilal Kadougli
VS
Hilal El-Fasher
20:45
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al Khartoum
23:30
Alamal Atbara
VS
Hay Al Arab
23:30
Al Fallah
VS
Al Merreikh
23:30
Al-Ahli Atbara
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
23:30
Al Rabta Kosti
VS
Hay Al Wadi

5618 China PR - League One

14:00
Suzhou Dongwu
VS
Taizhou Yuanda
18:00
Zhenjiang Huasa
VS
Sichuan
18:35
Jiangxi Liansheng
VS
Shaanxi Chang'an

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

14:00
Guangzhou R&F U19
VS
Kitchee

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Hai Phong
VS
Song Lam Nghe An
17:00
Binh Duong
VS
Viettel
17:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
VS
Quang Nam
17:00
Ha Noi
VS
FLC Thanh Hoa
17:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
VS
Ho Chi Minh City
17:00
Nam Dinh
VS
Da Nang
17:00
Sai Gon
VS
Than Quang Ninh

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Independiente del Valle
07:30
River Plate
VS
São Paulo
07:30
Alianza Lima
VS
Estudiantes Mérida
07:30
Junior
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil
05:00
Olimpia
VS
Santos

556 Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen

01:00
Wielsbeke
VS
Racing Waregem

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Kultsu
VS
PEPO
22:30
MiPK
VS
EPS

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Piteå
VS
Morön

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

07:30
Ceará
VS
Fortaleza

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Ypiranga AP
VS
Santana

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
América Mineiro U20
VS
Sport Recife U20
01:00
Vasco U20
VS
Atletico-MG U20
05:15
Sao Paulo U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

22:00
Riga
VS
Metta / LU

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:45
Adelaide Blue Eagles
VS
Cumberland United

122 Kosovo - Superliga

20:00
Drenica
VS
Gjilani

462 England - FA Cup Women

01:15
Manchester City W
VS
Arsenal W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Querétaro W
VS
Necaxa W

3483 USA - USL League One

07:00
Inter Miami II
VS
Union Omaha

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Portuguesa RJ U20
VS
Botafogo U20
01:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Cabofriense U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
São José
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
05:00
Grêmio
VS
Palmeiras W
05:00
Ferroviária
VS
Kindermann-Avaí

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

01:00
Augnablik W
VS
Volsungur Husavik W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
NJS II
VS
MPS/Atletico Malmi
22:30
SavU
VS
IPS Edustus
00:00
Espoon Tikka
VS
Töölön Taisto