ufabet

ตารางบอล 2 ต.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
VS
บอร์มัธ

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

01:00
อูเทรชท์
VS
ฮีเรนวีน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:45
Jong PSV
VS
Telstar
23:45
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
Jong Utrecht
02:00
Jong AZ
VS
MVV Maastricht
02:00
NAC Breda
VS
Jong Ajax

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
VS
ไมนซ์

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
อองเช่ร์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
ซามพ์โดเรีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

01:30
Textil Escudo
VS
Solares
01:30
Moralo
VS
Cacereño
01:45
Coleraine
VS
Loughgall
02:00
Cornellà
VS
Terrassa
02:00
Alhaurín
VS
El Palo
03:00
Buzanada
VS
San Isidro

462 England - Premier League U18

20:00
Chelsea U18
VS
Crystal Palace U18

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Watford U23
VS
Bristol City U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
Excelsior Barendrecht W
VS
ทเวนเต้
00:30
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
VS
Alkmaar W
00:30
ADO Den Haag W
VS
ฮีเรนวีน

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
Bochum
VS
Osnabrück
23:30
Sandhausen
VS
St. Pauli

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Bayern München II
VS
Dynamo Dresden

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:00
Weiche Flensburg
VS
Hamburger SV II
00:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VS
Havelse
00:30
Drochtersen / Assel
VS
Phönix Lübeck

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
VS
Hertha BSC II
00:30
Tennis Borussia
VS
Union Fürstenwalde

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:30
Wiedenbrück
VS
Lippstadt 08
00:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
VS
Fortuna Düsseldorf II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:00
Bramfelder SV
VS
Dassendorf
00:15
Concórdia
VS
HEBC
00:30
Hamm United
VS
Niendorfer TSV
00:30
Victoria Hamburg
VS
Meiendorfer SV
00:30
Osdorf
VS
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
01:00
Hamburger SV III
VS
Curslack-Neuengamme

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

00:30
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
VS
Meerbusch

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

23:00
FV Engers 07
VS
Kaiserslautern II
00:00
Mülheim-Kärlich
VS
Eisbachtal
00:00
Eppelborn
VS
Hertha Wiesbach
00:30
Hassia Bingen
VS
Emmelshausen

919 Armenia - Premier League

21:00
Gandzasar
VS
Artsakh

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Liefering
VS
Grazer AK
23:30
SV Horn II
VS
Juniors OÖ
01:25
Amstetten
VS
Wacker Innsbruck

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

18:30
Sabah
VS
Keşlə FK

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

16:00
Zaqatala
VS
Turan
18:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
VS
MOIK

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
Antwerp
VS
Mechelen

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
RFC Seraing
VS
Club Brugge II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:45
Tsarsko selo
VS
Cherno More
00:15
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Botev Plovdiv

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
VS
Istra 1961

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Enosis
VS
AEK Larnaca
00:00
Doxa
VS
Karmiotissa

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Slovácko
VS
Pardubice

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

23:00
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Prostějov

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Randers
VS
Brøndby

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Lahti
VS
Mariehamn
22:30
HIFK
VS
Honka

17 France - National

01:00
Créteil
VS
Quevilly Rouen
01:00
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
01:00
Sète
VS
Boulogne
01:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Lyon Duchère
01:00
Concarneau
VS
Bastia
01:00
Avranches
VS
Cholet
01:00
Laval
VS
Red Star
01:00
Villefranche
VS
Le Mans

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
MTK
VS
Budafoki MTE

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Derry City
VS
Waterford United
01:45
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Sligo Rovers
01:45
Bohemians
VS
Cork City
01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Dundalk
01:45
Waterford United
VS
Shelbourne
02:00
Finn Harps
VS
Shamrock Rovers

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
UCD
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Athlone Town
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Shamrock Rovers II

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

05:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
VS
Beitar Jerusalem
05:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
VS
Hapoel Hadera
05:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Haifa
05:00
Bnei Yehuda
VS
Ashdod
05:00
Maccabi Haifa
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv
05:00
Maccabi Netanya
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
05:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
Bnei Sakhnin

2756 Malta - First Division

00:30
St. George's
VS
Marsa

2345 Moldova - National Division

19:00
Codru Lozova
VS
Petrocub
22:00
Milsami
VS
Sfîntul Gheorghe

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Raków Częstochowa
VS
Wisła Płock
01:30
Śląsk Wrocław
VS
Cracovia Kraków

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:00
Moreirense
VS
Boavista
03:15
Vitória SC
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

23:00
Penafiel
VS
Mafra

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:00
Universitatea Craiova
VS
CSM Iaşi

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

01:45
Dundee United
VS
Livingston
01:45
Aberdeen
VS
St. Mirren
01:45
Hibernian
VS
Hamilton Academical
01:45
Kilmarnock
VS
Motherwell

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:00
Radnički Niš
VS
Mladost Lučani

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

20:00
Zemun
VS
IMT Novi Beograd

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Thun
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Ankaragücü
VS
Kayserispor
00:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
VS
แทร็บซอนสปอร์

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
İstanbulspor
VS
Bandırmaspor

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

05:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
VS
Kalush

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:30
Figueirense
VS
Oeste
05:15
CRB
VS
Avaí
05:15
Operário PR
VS
Vitória

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Ituano
VS
São Bento

80 Chile - Primera Division

21:00
Santiago Wanderers
VS
Deportes Iquique
02:00
O'Higgins
VS
Coquimbo Unido

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

04:00
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Once Caldas
06:05
Cúcuta Deportivo
VS
Santa Fe

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:45
Unión Magdalena
VS
Leones FC

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

04:30
Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Olmedo

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

04:00
Deportivo Petapa
VS
Chimaltenango

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:00
Celaya
VS
Universidad Guadalajara
09:00
Tampico Madero
VS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
Nacional Asunción
VS
Sol de América
06:30
Sportivo San Lorenzo
VS
Cerro Porteño

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Carlos Stein
VS
Universidad San Martín
03:30
César Vallejo
VS
Cienciano

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

20:00
Cerrito
VS
Atenas
22:15
Albion
VS
Rocha
00:30
Sud América
VS
Villa Teresa
00:30
Juventud
VS
Rampla Juniors
05:00
Tacuarembó
VS
Villa Española

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Douanes
VS
วิเทสส์
00:45
Ouagadougou
VS
RCK

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Renaissance
VS
Maniema Union

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:30
Haras El Hodood
VS
El Entag El Harby
01:30
Ismaily
VS
Smouha

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
Ruvu Shooting

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

22:30
Al Ahli
VS
East Riffa
22:30
Al Shabbab Manama
VS
Busaiteen

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

15:00
Ulsan
VS
Sangju Sangmu

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

19:15
Selangor United
VS
PBDKT T-Team
20:00
Pulau Pinang
VS
Kelantan United
20:00
PKNS
VS
UKM
20:00
PKNP
VS
Kuala Lumpur

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
Sabah
20:00
UiTM
VS
MISC

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Tigre
VS
Guaraní
09:00
Delfin
VS
Defensa y Justicia

224 Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast

00:30
Ludogorets III
VS
Sportist General Toshevo

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

23:00
Hlučín
VS
Odra Petrkovice

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 1

00:00
Jammerbugt
VS
Thisted

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

00:00
HIK
VS
Roskilde

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

23:30
RB 1906
VS
Allerod

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
VIFK
VS
Kiisto
22:30
HJS Akatemia
VS
TPV
22:30
Jazz
VS
P-Iirot

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

19:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
VS
Făurei

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

19:00
Baloteşti
VS
Tunari
19:00
FCSB II
VS
Rapid Bucuresti II
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
VS
CSA Steaua Bucureşti

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

19:00
Astra II
VS
SR Municipal Braşov
19:00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
VS
Plopeni
19:00
Corona Brasov
VS
Sepsi II

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

20:00
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
VS
Nitra II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Hässleholms IF
VS
Nosaby

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

01:00
Batatais
VS
Velo Clube
01:00
Paulista
VS
CA Linense
03:00
Grêmio Osasco
VS
Capivariano
03:00
Marília
VS
Desportivo Brasil

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

19:00
Leeds U23
VS
Middlesbrough U23
20:30
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Reading U23
01:00
Crystal Palace U23
VS
Aston Villa U23
01:00
Fulham U23
VS
Norwich City U23

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
The Gap
VS
Grange Thistle

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:30
Manly United
VS
Mt Druitt Town
16:30
Blacktown City
VS
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
17:00
Marconi Stallions
VS
North Shore Mariners

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

07:30
Corinthians U20
VS
Palmeiras U20

86 Ukraine - Youth League

17:00
Inhulets' U21
VS
Minai U21
17:00
Rukh Vynnyky U21
VS
Lviv U21
19:00
Dnipro-1 U21
VS
Vorskla Poltava U21

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Peninsula Power
VS
Olympic

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

17:00
Opava U19
VS
FK Pardubice U19

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:45
Croydon Kings
VS
Adelaide Comets
17:45
Adelaide Raiders
VS
Para Hills Knights

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Bad Gleichenberg
00:00
Wels
VS
Gurten
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Kalsdorf
00:00
St. Anna
VS
Hertha
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Neusiedl
VS
Admira II
00:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Wiener Neustadt
00:30
Draßburg
VS
Mannsdorf

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
Nouakchott King's
VS
Tevragh-Zeïne

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:00
Charleroi
VS
RSC Anderlecht W
01:30
Gent W
VS
White Star Woluwé W

17 France - Division 1 Women

23:30
Le Havre W
VS
Soyaux W
23:30
Fleury 91 W
VS
Lyon W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:00
Cruz Azul W
VS
Juárez W

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
Greenville Triumph
VS
Orlando City II

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:00
OH Leuven U21
VS
Genk U21

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:00
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
Concordia Chiajna

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Lam Dong
VS
Nam Dinh II
16:00
Kon Tum
VS
Phú Thọ
16:00
Da Nang II
VS
Phu Dong

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Polícia
VS
CPK

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

00:30
IA Akranes W
VS
Tindastóll W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:15
SexyPöxyt
VS
HPS
22:30
EIF II
VS
BK-46
23:00
PKKU II
VS
TuPS
23:15
CLE
VS
NuPS
23:15
SAPA III
VS
Kontu
23:30
KäPa
VS
Espoo II
23:30
JäPS II
VS
RiPS
23:45
ACE
VS
TP-T
00:00
TKT
VS
JanPa
00:15
POHU
VS
Atlantis II