ufabet

ตารางบอล 5 ต.ค. 2563

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:45
Burnham
VS
Whyteleafe

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:45
Excelsior
VS
De Graafschap
02:00
TOP Oss
VS
FC Dordrecht

99474 World - Club Friendlies

05:00
Limavady United
VS
Glenavon

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

01:45
Bradford Park Avenue
VS
Gateshead
01:45
Curzon Ashton
VS
Alfreton Town

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

01:45
Barrow
VS
Leeds United U21

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Sheffield Wed U23
VS
Birmingham U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Haringey Borough
VS
East Thurrock United

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Aveley
VS
Brentwood Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

01:45
Brighouse Town
VS
Runcorn Linnets

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W

01:45
Evesham United
VS
Larkhall Athletic

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

01:45
Hitchin Town
VS
Needham Market

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

01:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก
VS
Darmstadt 98

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
VS
Kaiserslautern

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

23:00
Zrinjski
VS
Sarajevo
01:00
Zeljeznicar
VS
Sloga

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:30
Neftohimik
VS
Vitosha Bistritsa

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
KuPS
VS
Ilves

17 France - National

01:45
Orléans
VS
Annecy

125 Greece - Super League

23:30
Lamia
VS
Volos NFC

802 Israel - State Cup

05:00
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
VS
Holon Yermiyahu
05:00
Ironi Tiberias
VS
Hapoel Kaukab
05:00
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
VS
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
05:00
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
VS
Ironi Or Yehuda

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:45
Vizela
VS
ชาเวช

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

20:00
Moura
VS
Culatrense

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:00
UTA Arad
VS
Academica Clinceni

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

23:00
Trajal Krusevac
VS
Sloga Kraljevo
23:00
Kolubara
VS
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Trelleborg
VS
Norrby
00:00
Degerfors
VS
Västerås SK

5 Brazil - Serie B

06:00
Oeste
VS
Operário PR

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Jacuipense
VS
Vila Nova
06:00
Brusque
VS
Criciúma

80 Chile - Primera B

21:00
Deportes Temuco
VS
San Luis
22:00
Puerto Montt
VS
Barnechea
22:00
Unión San Felipe
VS
San Marcos
22:00
Melipilla
VS
Santiago Morning
22:00
Ñublense
VS
Cobreloa

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
La Equidad
VS
Independiente Medellín

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Atlético
VS
Barranquilla

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

03:00
ADR Jicaral
VS
Cartaginés

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Querétaro
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์
09:06
Tijuana
VS
Guadalajara

338 Peru - Primera Division

22:30
Real Garcilaso
VS
Carlos Manucci
01:00
Melgar
VS
Ayacucho
03:30
Sport Huancayo
VS
Alianza Universidad
06:00
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Universitario

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

08:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:30
El Gounah
VS
Al Masry

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

22:00
Racing de Casablanca
VS
Tihad Casablanca
22:00
KAC Kénitra
VS
Ittihad Khemisset
22:00
Wydad Fès
VS
Chabab Ben Guerir
22:00
Riadi Salmi
VS
AS Salé
22:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
VS
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
22:00
Widad Témara
VS
Olympique Dcheïra
22:00
Kawkab Marrakech
VS
Maghreb Fès
22:00
Chabab Mohammédia
VS
Sidi Kacem

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
KMC
VS
Polisi Tanzania

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Al Ahli
VS
Al Salt
23:30
Aqaba
VS
Al Hussein

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

05:00
East Riffa
VS
Al Riffa
05:00
Al Hala
VS
Al-Najma

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

14:00
Warriors
VS
Guangzhou R&F U19

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Kedah
VS
Melaka United

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

18:00
Bohemians 1905 II
VS
Teplice II

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

02:00
Arezzo
VS
Perugia

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group D

22:00
Águeda
VS
Beira-Mar

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Vänersborgs FK
VS
Gauthiod

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

19:00
Ankara Adliyespor
VS
Payasspor

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

19:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
Sunderland U23

41 Europe - Euro U17

05:00
Turkey U17
VS
Gibraltar U17
05:00
Faroe Islands U17
VS
Russia U17

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

01:00
Zamalek
VS
Smouha

122 Kosovo - Superliga

20:00
Gjilani
VS
Arbëria

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Khimki 2
VS
Strogino
22:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
VS
Znamya Noginsk

251 Italy - Serie A Women

01:45
AC Milan W
VS
Juventus W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:00
Toluca W
VS
Atlético San Luis

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

21:45
Al Kharitiyath
VS
Al Ahli
00:00
Umm Salal
VS
Al Arabi
00:00
Al Rayyan
VS
Al Gharafa

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:30
Standard Liège U21
VS
Gent U21
00:30
Waasland-Beveren U21
VS
Anderlecht U21
01:00
Mechelen U21
VS
AS Eupen U21

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Botafogo U20
VS
Madureira U20
01:00
Flamengo RJ U20
VS
Nova Iguaçu U20
01:00
Vasco U20
VS
Cabofriense U20
01:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Bangu U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
Palmeiras W
VS
Internacional RS
02:00
Iranduba
VS
Minas ICESP
05:00
Santos
VS
Ferroviária

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:00
Universitatea Cluj
VS
Pandurii Târgu Jiu

80 Chile - Segunda División

22:00
Deportes Vallenar
VS
Colchagua
04:00
Deportes Linares
VS
Iberia

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Augnablik W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W