lsm99

ตารางบอล 6 ต.ค. 2563

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
Helmond Sport
VS
SC Cambuur

99474 World - Club Friendlies

00:00
Marbella
VS
Sevilla II
00:30
Xerez
VS
Sanluqueño
01:30
Gama
VS
Laredo

462 England - National League

01:45
Aldershot Town
VS
Sutton United
01:45
Boreham Wood
VS
แม็คเคิ่ลสฟิลด์ ทาวน์
01:45
Bromley
VS
Dover Athletic
01:45
Chesterfield
VS
Hartlepool United
01:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
VS
Barnet
01:45
Eastleigh
VS
Torquay United
01:45
Maidenhead United
VS
King's Lynn Town
01:45
Solihull Moors
VS
Wrexham
01:45
Stockport County
VS
Halifax Town
01:45
Weymouth
VS
Woking
01:45
Yeovil Town
VS
Wealdstone

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

01:45
Fylde
VS
Darlington
01:45
AFC Telford United
VS
Brackley Town
01:45
Gloucester City
VS
Kettering Town
01:45
Guiseley
VS
Blyth Spartans
01:45
Kidderminster Harriers
VS
Chester
01:45
Leamington
VS
Boston United
01:45
Southport
VS
Hereford
01:45
Spennymoor Town
VS
Farsley Celtic
01:45
York City
VS
Chorley

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

23:30
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
23:30
Stevenage
VS
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
00:00
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Fulham U21
01:00
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
วีแกนแอทเลติก
VS
Port Vale
01:00
Mansfield Town
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
01:00
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
VS
แบล็กพูล
01:00
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
VS
จิลลิ่งแฮม
01:00
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
01:00
Swindon Town
VS
Exeter City
01:00
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
West Brom U21
01:00
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
VS
Norwich City U21
01:00
Leyton Orient
VS
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
01:00
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
Bradford City
VS
Wolves U21
01:30
Northampton Town
VS
Southampton U21
01:45
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
Aston Villa U21
01:45
Oldham Athletic
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:45
Harrogate Town
VS
Leicester U21
01:45
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
พอร์ตสมัท
01:45
Cheltenham Town
VS
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์

462 England - Professional Development League

18:00
Millwall U23
VS
Charlton U23
19:00
Nottingham U23
VS
Hull City U23
19:00
Ipswich U23
VS
Cardiff U23
20:00
Barnsley U23
VS
Crewe U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Folkestone Invicta
01:45
Bognor Regis Town
VS
Carshalton Athletic
01:45
Bowers & Pitsea
VS
Lewes
01:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Brightlingsea Regent
01:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Wingate & Finchley
01:45
Horsham
VS
Enfield Town
01:45
Leatherhead
VS
Worthing
01:45
Margate
VS
Cheshunt
01:45
Merstham
VS
Kingstonian
01:45
Potters Bar Town
VS
Cray Wanderers

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Canvey Island
VS
Maldon & Tiptree
01:45
Dereham Town
VS
Histon
01:45
Great Wakering Rovers
VS
Basildon United
01:45
Heybridge Swifts
VS
Hullbridge Sports
01:45
Tilbury
VS
Grays Athletic

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

01:30
Halesowen Town
VS
North Leigh
01:45
Barton Rovers
VS
AFC Kempston Rovers
01:45
Berkhamsted
VS
Aylesbury United
01:45
Biggleswade
VS
Bedford Town
01:45
Daventry Town
VS
Yaxley FC
01:45
Didcot Town
VS
Kidlington
01:45
Thame
VS
Coleshill Town
01:45
Wantage Town
VS
AFC Dunstable

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

01:45
City of Liverpool
VS
Ramsbottom United
01:45
Colne
VS
Workington
01:45
Dunston
VS
Tadcaster Albion
01:45
Mossley
VS
Clitheroe
01:45
Pickering Town CFC
VS
Ossett United
01:45
Pontefract Collieries
VS
Marske United
01:45
Trafford
VS
Kendal Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

01:30
Chertsey Town
VS
Bracknell Town
01:30
Westfield
VS
Hanwell Town
01:45
Chalfont St Peter
VS
Barking
01:45
Harlow Town
VS
Chipstead
01:45
South Park
VS
Northwood
01:45
Staines Town
VS
Hertford Town
01:45
Uxbridge
VS
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
01:45
Waltham Abbey
VS
Marlow

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern South

01:45
Belper Town
VS
Sutton Coldfield Town
01:45
Carlton Town
VS
Wisbech Town
01:45
Chasetown
VS
Kidsgrove Athletic
01:45
Leek Town
VS
Market Drayton Town
01:45
Spalding United
VS
Ilkeston Town
01:45
Stamford
VS
Lincoln United
01:45
Worksop Town
VS
Glossop North End

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W

01:30
Melksham Town
VS
Cirencester Town
01:30
AFC Totton
VS
Winchester City
01:30
Mangotsfield United
VS
Willand Rovers
01:45
Basingstoke Town
VS
Sholing
01:45
Bideford
VS
Frome Town
01:45
Bristol Manor Farm
VS
Barnstaple Town
01:45
Cinderford Town
VS
Paulton Rovers
01:45
Thatcham Town
VS
Moneyfields

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

01:15
Ashton United
VS
Bamber Bridge
01:45
South Shields
VS
Radcliffe Borough
01:45
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
Mickleover Sports

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

01:30
Royston Town
VS
Biggleswade Town
01:45
Barwell
VS
Alvechurch
01:45
Bromsgrove Sporting
VS
Tamworth
01:45
Hednesford Town
VS
Coalville Town
01:45
Leiston
VS
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
01:45
Nuneaton Town
VS
Banbury United
01:45
Peterborough Sports
VS
Kings Langley
01:45
Redditch United
VS
Rushall Olympic
01:45
Stratford Town
VS
Stourbridge

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

00:30
GOES
VS
ODIN '59
01:00
HHC
VS
GVVV
01:00
Spakenburg
VS
AFC
01:00
Buitenpost
VS
Capelle
01:00
Lisse
VS
SteDoCo
01:00
DOVO
VS
DVS '33
01:00
Noordwijk
VS
Sliedrecht
01:00
Staphorst
VS
ASWH
01:00
De Treffers
VS
Barendrecht
01:00
Excelsior Maassluis
VS
Ter Leede
01:00
Harkemase Boys
VS
Flevo Boys
01:00
Sparta Nijkerk
VS
Rijnsburgse Boys

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:00
Hamburger SV II
VS
Drochtersen / Assel

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:30
Schalke 04 II
VS
Borussia M'gladbach II
00:30
Bonner SC
VS
Rot-Weiss Essen
00:30
Wiedenbrück
VS
Wegberg-Beeck
00:30
Alemannia Aachen
VS
Lippstadt 08

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:30
Paloma
VS
TSV Sasel

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

01:00
Ginsheim
VS
FV Bad Vilbel

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

20:00
Granicar Zupanja
VS
Hajduk Split
20:00
Crikvenica
VS
Osijek

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

23:00
Slovácko
VS
Prostějov

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

21:00
Solrød
VS
B 93
21:00
Kjellerup
VS
Brabrand
21:00
Hedensted
VS
Viborg
21:00
LSF
VS
Roskilde
21:00
Ringsted
VS
Avarta
21:00
Skjold Birkerod
VS
Nykøbing
21:00
Sydvest
VS
Randers
21:00
Bispebjerg
VS
HB Køge
23:00
Viby
VS
Skive
23:30
Jammerbugt
VS
Middelfart

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

22:30
Vídir
VS
Kári

155 Romania - Romania Cup

18:30
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
VS
Soimii Lipova
18:30
Ghiroda
VS
Dumbrăviţa
18:30
Unirea Alba Iulia
VS
Viitorul Şelimbăr
18:30
Alexandria
VS
CSM Slatina
18:30
Popești-Leordeni
VS
Progresul Spartac
18:30
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Csikszereda

1161 Scotland - League Cup

01:45
East Fife
VS
Cowdenbeath
01:45
Hearts
VS
Inverness CT
01:45
Dundee
VS
Forfar Athletic
01:45
Stirling Albion
VS
Arbroath
01:45
Dumbarton
VS
Dunfermline Athletic
01:45
Falkirk
VS
Kilmarnock
01:45
Albion Rovers
VS
Ayr United
01:45
Annan Athletic
VS
Hamilton Academical
01:45
Greenock Morton
VS
Queen of the South
01:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Livingston

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

00:00
Hässleholms IF
VS
Halmstad

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Barry Town United
VS
Cardiff MU
01:45
Cefn Druids
VS
Aberystwyth Town
01:45
Connah's Quay
VS
Caernarfon Town
01:45
Flint Town United
VS
Bala Town
01:45
Haverfordwest County
VS
Penybont
01:45
The New Saints
VS
Newtown

5 Brazil - Serie B

03:00
Confiança
VS
CRB
03:00
Chapecoense
VS
Botafogo SP
05:15
Avaí
VS
Brasil de Pelotas
05:15
CSA
VS
Figueirense
05:15
Paraná
VS
Náutico
05:15
Juventude
VS
Cuiabá
05:15
Vitória
VS
América Mineiro

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

02:00
Santa Fe
VS
Alianza Petrolera
04:00
Once Caldas
VS
Deportivo Pereira
06:05
Deportes Tolima
VS
Millonarios

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:05
Fortaleza CEIF
VS
Deportes Quindío

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Atlante
VS
Cancún

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:15
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
Danubio
01:00
River Plate
VS
Plaza Colonia
04:00
Peñarol
VS
Progreso
06:15
Wanderers
VS
Fénix

886 Egypt - Premier League

01:00
El Entag El Harby
VS
Ismaily

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

01:00
Difaâ El Jadida
VS
FUS Rabat

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:30
Al Khartoum
VS
Al Rabta Kosti
20:30
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Alamal Atbara
23:15
Al Shorta
VS
Hilal Obayed
23:15
Al Merreikh
VS
Al-Ahli Atbara
23:15
Hay Al Arab
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
23:15
Merreikh El-Fasher
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman
01:30
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Al Fallah
01:30
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al Hilal Kadougli

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

14:00
Eastern
VS
Happy Valley

462 England - Vanarama National League South

01:45
Billericay Town
VS
Tonbridge Angels
01:45
Braintree Town
VS
Ebbsfleet United
01:45
Dartford
VS
Chelmsford City
01:45
Dulwich Hamlet
VS
Concord Rangers
01:45
Eastbourne Borough
VS
Dorking Wanderers
01:45
Hungerford Town
VS
Chippenham Town
01:45
Maidstone United
VS
Welling United
01:45
Oxford City
VS
Bath City
01:45
Slough Town
VS
Hemel Hempstead Town
01:45
St Albans City
VS
Hampton & Richmond

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

01:30
Nacional PR
VS
Apucarana
01:30
Maringá
VS
Rolândia

41 Europe - Euro U17

05:00
Belgium U17
VS
Lithuania U17
05:00
Georgia U17
VS
Ukraine U17
05:00
Portugal U17
VS
Kosovo U17
05:00
Montenegro U17
VS
Czech Republic U17
05:00
Austria U17
VS
Moldova U17
05:00
Iceland U17
VS
Norway U17

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:00
Brisbane Strikers
VS
Brisbane Roar II
16:30
Redlands United
VS
SC Wanderers
16:45
Peninsula Power
VS
Gold Coast Knights

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Zenit II
VS
Zenit Irkutsk
18:00
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
VS
Chita

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

23:30
Hammarby W
VS
Älvsjö AIK W
00:00
Själevad W
VS
Umea W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Pachuca W
VS
Tigres UANL W
07:00
Mazatlán W
VS
León W
07:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Tijuana W
09:00
Monterrey W
VS
Guadalajara W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

18:00
Gori
VS
Gareji
18:00
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Bakhmaro
18:00
Meshakhte
VS
Saburtalo II

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

21:45
Al Duhail
VS
Al Sailiya
00:00
Al Sadd
VS
Qatar SC
00:00
Al Khor
VS
Al Wakrah

155 Romania - Liga 2

23:30
Mioveni
VS
Sporting Turnu

99474 World - Friendly International U20

16:00
Germany U20
VS
Denmark U20

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Lam Dong
VS
Phú Thọ
15:00
Binh Thuan
VS
Triệu Minh
15:00
Vĩnh Long
VS
Công An Nhân Dân
15:30
Tien Giang
VS
Gia Định
16:00
Da Nang II
VS
PVF Vietnam
16:00
Kon Tum
VS
Nam Dinh II
16:30
Dong Nai
VS
Ho Chi Minh City II

80 Chile - Segunda División

22:00
Lautaro de Buin
VS
San Antonio Unido

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
Son La
VS
Ha Noi
16:00
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
GT Thai Nguyen
18:20
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
PP Ha Nam
18:30
Ha Noi II
VS
TKS Viet Nam