ufabet

ตารางบอล 8 ต.ค. 2563

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

17:00
ฟิลิปปินส์
VS
กวม
17:00
Australia
VS
คูเวต
17:00
บาห์เรน
VS
กัมพูชา
17:00
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
VS
เยเมน
17:00
ปาเลสไตน์
VS
สิงคโปร์
17:00
Bangladesh
VS
อัฟกานิสถาน
17:00
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
เมียนมาร์
17:00
ทาจิกิสถาน
VS
มองโกเลีย
17:00
UAE
VS
มาเลเซีย
17:00
ไทย
VS
อินโดนีเซีย
17:00
เกาหลีใต้
VS
เติร์กเมนิสถาน
17:00
เกาหลีเหนือ
VS
ศรีลังกา
20:00
Iran
VS
ฮ่องกง

99474 World - Friendly International

20:00
อุซเบกิสถาน
VS
Iran
23:00
แอฟริกาใต้
VS
นามิเบีย
23:15
รัสเซีย
VS
สวีเดน
01:45
เบลเยียม
VS
นิวซีแลนด์
01:45
เบลเยียม
VS
โกตดิวัวร์
02:00
อังกฤษ
VS
เวลส์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
VS
โอซาซูนา
18:00
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
VS
อูเทรชท์
19:00
ไมนซ์
VS
Karlsruher SC
19:00
ชาลเก้ 04
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น
19:00
ไฟร์บวร์ก
VS
สตุทท์การ์ดต
20:00
Winterthur
VS
Vaduz
22:00
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
VS
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
22:30
Montijo
VS
CD Badajoz
22:30
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
00:00
Dornbirn
VS
St. Gallen
00:30
Corellano
VS
Peña Azagresa
01:30
Zamora
VS
Cultural Leonesa

41 ยูโร รอบคัดเลือก

23:00
จอร์เจีย
VS
เบลารุส
01:45
ไอซ์แลนด์
VS
โรมาเนีย
01:45
บัลแกเรีย
VS
ฮังการี
01:45
บอสเนียและเฮอร์เซโกวีนา
VS
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
01:45
Slovakia
VS
ไอร์แลนด์
01:45
สกอตแลนด์
VS
อิสราเอล
01:45
นอร์เวย์
VS
เซอร์เบีย
01:45
มาซิโดเนียเหนือ
VS
โคโซโว

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:30
Waldgirmes
VS
Türk Gücü Friedberg

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

00:00
Kray
VS
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
01:00
1. FC M'gladbach
VS
Kleve

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

00:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
VS
Meinerzhagen

116 Cyprus - Cyprus Cup

19:00
Alki Oroklini
VS
Digenis Ypsonas
19:00
Digenis Morphou
VS
Onisilos

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

20:30
Chrudim
VS
Mladá Boleslav

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

21:30
Græsrødderne
VS
Nordsjælland
23:45
Esbjerg
VS
Silkeborg

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
KuPS
VS
HIFK

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

21:00
Academico Viseu
VS
Académica

155 Romania - Romania Cup

18:30
Filiaşi
VS
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
21:30
Unirea Dej
VS
Universitatea Cluj

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

20:00
Gottne IF
VS
Norrköping
21:00
Lodde
VS
Örgryte

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Botafogo
VS
Palmeiras
07:30
Fortaleza
VS
Atlético Mineiro
05:00
Athletico PR
VS
Ceará

5 Brazil - Serie B

04:30
Cruzeiro
VS
Sampaio Corrêa

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Treze
VS
Imperatriz

80 Chile - Primera Division

21:00
O'Higgins
VS
Cobresal

80 Chile - Primera B

23:30
San Luis
VS
Ñublense
23:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Deportes Valdivia
23:30
Melipilla
VS
Puerto Montt
01:00
San Marcos
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz
02:00
Copiapó
VS
Santiago Morning
02:00
Magallanes
VS
Deportes Temuco

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Junior
VS
Deportivo Pasto
02:00
Rionegro Águilas
VS
Patriotas Boyacá
06:05
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Jaguares de Córdoba

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

23:00
Deportes Quindío
VS
Leones FC
02:00
Tigres
VS
Barranquilla
03:00
Valledupar
VS
Atlético
03:00
Orsomarso
VS
Fortaleza CEIF
04:00
Unión Magdalena
VS
Atlético Huila

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Sporting San José

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

05:30
ปารากวัย
VS
เปรู
05:45
อุรุกวัย
VS
ชิลี

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Tampico Madero

338 Peru - Primera Division

22:30
Cienciano
VS
Carlos Stein
01:30
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Sporting Cristal

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
VS
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
07:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
VS
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
08:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส
09:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
09:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
09:30
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Dauphins Noirs
VS
Blessing

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:30
Aswan
VS
Haras El Hodood
01:00
Zamalek
VS
Wadi Degla

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

05:00
Azam
VS
Mwadui
05:00
Biashara United
VS
Ihefu

97374 Jordan - Premier League

00:30
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Al Jazeera
00:30
Al Ramtha
VS
Al Sareeh

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

21:30
Al Ittihad Kalba
VS
Al Jazira
21:30
Hatta
VS
Bani Yas
00:00
Al Fujairah
VS
Ajman

5618 China PR - League One

15:00
Beijing Renhe
VS
Beijing BG
18:00
Changchun Yatai
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
18:35
Shenyang Urban
VS
Guizhou Zhicheng

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

16:30
Binh Dinh
VS
An Giang
17:00
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
VS
Bình Phước
17:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa
VS
Pho Hien

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

00:00
Køge Nord
VS
Ishøj

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
JJK
VS
KuFu-98

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

01:45
Gubbio
VS
Arezzo
01:45
Perugia
VS
Cesena
01:45
Ravenna
VS
Vis Pesaro

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Vänersborgs FK
VS
Ahlafors

41 ยูโร U21

18:00
Kazakhstan U21
VS
FYR Macedonia U21
21:30
Slovakia U21
VS
Azerbaijan U21
22:30
Lithuania U21
VS
Greece U21
23:00
Croatia U21
VS
San Marino U21
23:00
Montenegro U21
VS
Israel U21
23:45
Faroe Islands U21
VS
Spain U21
01:00
Netherlands U21
VS
Gibraltar U21
02:00
France U21
VS
Liechtenstein U21

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

03:00
América des Cayes
VS
Cosmopolites
03:00
Triomphe Liancourt
VS
Juventus Hai
03:00
Ouanaminthe
VS
Tempête
04:00
Violette AC
VS
Racing des Gônaïves
05:00
Baltimore
VS
Cavaly
05:00
Don Bosco
VS
Mirebalais
05:00
Real du Cap
VS
Racing Club Haitien

41 Europe - Euro U17

05:00
Turkey U17
VS
Faroe Islands U17
05:00
Russia U17
VS
Gibraltar U17

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Vaprus
VS
Tammeka

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
VS
Brisbane City

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

02:00
Goias U20
VS
União Rondonópolis U20

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Tyumen
VS
KAMAZ
17:00
Chelyabinsk
VS
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
18:00
Lada SOK
VS
Nosta
20:00
Lada Tolyatti
VS
Orenburg II
20:30
Zvezda Perm
VS
Zenit Izhevsk

99474 World - Friendly International U19

20:00
Croatia U19
VS
Slovenia U19

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Pumas UNAM W

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Madureira U20
VS
Nova Iguaçu U20
01:00
Vasco U20
VS
Bangu U20

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

14:30
Gumi Sportstoto
VS
Hwacheon KSPO
16:00
Seoul
VS
Suwon FMC
16:00
Incheon Red Angels
VS
Boeun Sangmu
16:00
Changnyeong
VS
Gyeongju

80 Chile - Segunda División

22:00
Fernández Vial
VS
General Velásquez