ufabet

ตารางบอล 9 ต.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:45
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
ฮัลล์ซิตี

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:45
De Graafschap
VS
NAC Breda
02:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
Excelsior

99474 World - Friendly International

19:00
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
แคเมอรูน
20:00
เคนย่า
VS
แซมเบีย
20:00
โตโก
VS
Libya
22:00
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
VS
คองโก
22:00
ตูนิเซีย
VS
ซูดาน
23:00
Congo
VS
แกมเบีย
00:00
มอริเตเนีย
VS
เซียร์ราลีโอน
00:00
มาลี
VS
กานา
01:00
โมร็อกโก
VS
เซเนกัล
01:30
ไนจีเรีย
VS
แอลจีเรีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
Sepsi
VS
Petrolul 52
16:00
น็องต์
VS
อองเช่ร์
16:30
Saguntino
VS
RC Catarroja
18:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Etar
19:00
ยังบอยส์
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
19:00
Strumska slava
VS
Montana
19:00
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
VS
Würzburger Kickers
19:15
Monza
VS
Chiasso
19:30
Austria Lustenau
VS
FC Schaffhausen
19:30
Heidenheim
VS
เอาก์สบวร์ก
20:00
Domžale
VS
Tabor Sežana
20:00
Grasshopper
VS
Lausanne Sport
20:00
River Plate
VS
Newell's Old Boys
20:00
Luzern
VS
Kriens
20:30
Beroe
VS
Sozopol
20:30
Bochum
VS
Arminia Bielefeld
21:00
Veria
VS
PAS Giannina
21:00
Aarau
VS
Zürich
21:00
Ermis
VS
Ahironas
21:00
Rheindorf Altach
VS
Wacker Innsbruck
21:00
Aarau
VS
สตราส์บูร์ก
21:00
แรนส์
VS
ลอริยองต์
21:30
Apollon
VS
Aris
22:00
Lafnitz
VS
Hartberg
22:00
Olympiakos
VS
Doxa
23:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
Celje
00:30
Praviano
VS
L'Entregu
01:00
Laredo
VS
Zamora
01:00
Puente Genil
VS
Alhaurino
01:00
Peña Sport
VS
Ardoi
01:00
Socuéllamos
VS
Atzeneta
02:00
Villa Santa Brígida
VS
Tamaraceite
02:45
Annagh United
VS
Dungannon Swifts

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
พีเอสวี
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
00:30
Alkmaar W
VS
Excelsior Barendrecht W
00:30
ฮีเรนวีน
VS
Ajax W

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
MSV Duisburg
VS
Saarbrücken

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

23:30
Balingen
VS
SV Steinbach
00:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
VS
Ulm
00:30
Kickers Offenbach
VS
Bayern Alzenau

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

19:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
VS
Köln II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:00
Hassia Bingen
VS
Kaiserslautern II

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

20:00
Hradec Králové
VS
Příbram

17 France - National

01:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Villefranche
01:00
Boulogne
VS
Concarneau
01:00
Avranches
VS
Annecy
01:00
Le Mans
VS
Sète
01:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Orléans
01:00
Lyon Duchère
VS
Bastia-Borgo
01:00
Cholet
VS
Stade Briochin
01:00
Red Star
VS
Créteil

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

22:00
Csákvári TK
VS
Dorogi

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

23:00
Fjardabyggd
VS
Njardvík

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Bohemians
VS
Cork City
01:45
Cork City
VS
Waterford United
01:45
Dundalk
VS
Bohemians
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Sligo Rovers
02:00
Finn Harps
VS
St Patrick's
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Derry City

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Athlone Town
VS
UCD
01:45
Cabinteely
VS
Longford Town
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Cobh Ramblers

802 Israel - State Cup

05:00
Maccabi Yavne
VS
Hapoel Ashkelon
05:00
Hapoel Bu'eine
VS
Robi Shapira
05:00
Ironi Kuseife
VS
Agudat Sport Nordia
05:00
Maccabi Herzliya
VS
Maccabi Ashdod
05:00
Hapoel Azor
VS
MS Dimona
05:00
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
VS
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
05:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Bnei Lod
05:00
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
VS
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
05:00
Maccabi Shaarayim
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod
05:00
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
VS
Daburiyya Osama
05:00
Hapoel Kfar Kana
VS
MS Tira

2 Poland - 1. Liga

22:40
Widzew Lodz
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
23:00
Miedź Legnica
VS
Jastrzębie

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

17:00
Sertanense
VS
Estoril

227 Russia - FNL

18:00
Tekstilshchik
VS
Krylya Sovetov
18:30
Tom' Tomsk
VS
Akron
19:00
Yenisey
VS
Veles
20:00
Irtysh
VS
Torpedo Moskva
20:00
Orenburg
VS
SKA Khabarovsk
20:00
Spartak Moskva II
VS
Chayka
21:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
VS
Volgar Astrakhan
22:00
Dinamo Bryansk
VS
Shinnik
22:00
Chertanovo
VS
Krasnodar II
22:00
Neftekhimik
VS
Fakel
22:30
Olimpiyets
VS
Baltika

1161 Scotland - League Cup

01:45
Dunfermline Athletic
VS
Falkirk

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

20:00
IMT Novi Beograd
VS
Loznica

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:00
Vittsjo
VS
Umea W

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

19:30
Karpaty Halych
VS
Obolon'-Brovar II
05:00
Kalush
VS
Bukovyna
05:00
Chernihiv
VS
Dinaz Vyshhorod

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

20:00
Metal Kharkiv
VS
Tavriya
05:00
Hirnyk
VS
Yarud Mariupol'

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Caernarfon Town
VS
Cefn Druids

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
Bragantino
VS
Internacional

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:00
Figueirense
VS
Chapecoense
02:30
Operário PR
VS
Confiança
04:30
Cuiabá
VS
Ponte Preta
05:15
América Mineiro
VS
Náutico

80 Chile - Primera Division

01:30
Unión Española
VS
Curicó Unido
04:00
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Colo-Colo

80 Chile - Primera B

23:00
Barnechea
VS
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Independiente Medellín
VS
Cúcuta Deportivo

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

04:00
Deportivo Petapa
VS
Aurora

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

07:30
อาร์เจนตินา
VS
เอกวาดอร์
06:30
โคลอมเบีย
VS
เวเนซุเอลา

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Sport Huancayo
01:00
Ayacucho
VS
UTC Cajamarca
03:30
Alianza Universidad
VS
César Vallejo
06:00
Carlos Manucci
VS
Melgar

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

21:30
Racing
VS
Rampla Juniors
23:45
Juventud
VS
Villa Teresa
23:45
Cerrito
VS
Central Español
02:00
Rocha
VS
Sud América
02:00
Tacuarembó
VS
Atenas
04:15
Albion
VS
Villa Española

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Royal
VS
ASEC Koudougou

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
Al Masry
VS
Ismaily
22:30
Tanta
VS
Al Mokawloon
01:00
Smouha
VS
Al Ittihad

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

19:45
Ittihad Khemisset
VS
Racing de Casablanca
19:45
Chabab Ben Guerir
VS
KAC Kénitra
19:45
AS Salé
VS
Wydad Fès
19:45
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
VS
Riadi Salmi
19:45
Olympique Dcheïra
VS
Chabab Rif Hoceima
19:45
Maghreb Fès
VS
Widad Témara
19:45
Sidi Kacem
VS
Kawkab Marrakech
19:45
Tihad Casablanca
VS
Chabab Mohammédia

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

05:00
JKT Tanzania
VS
Ruvu Shooting
05:00
Gwambina
VS
Mtibwa Sugar
05:00
Tanzania Prisons
VS
Simba

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Sahab
VS
Al Hussein
22:00
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Faysali

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

21:30
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
VS
Al Dhafra
21:30
Al Ain
VS
Al Khaleej
00:00
Al Wahda
VS
Al Wasl

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

20:00
UKM
VS
PKNP
20:00
Kelantan United
VS
PKNS
20:00
PBDKT T-Team
VS
Pulau Pinang
20:00
Negeri Sembilan
VS
Selangor United
20:00
Kuala Lumpur
VS
Kuching FA
20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
VS
Kelantan

69697 Vietnam - V-League

19:15
Sai Gon
VS
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
19:15
Viettel
VS
Hoang Anh Gia Lai

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

15:30
Dak Lak
VS
Dong Thap
16:00
Tay Ninh
VS
Can Tho

556 Belgium - Provincial-Namur

01:00
Meux II
VS
Spy

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

20:00
Znojmo
VS
Hanácká

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

23:30
Næstved
VS
Avarta
00:00
Roskilde
VS
AB Tårnby

17 France - CFA Group D

00:00
Béziers
VS
Nantes II

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

00:00
Znicz Pruszków
VS
Lech Poznań II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

19:00
Concordia Chiajna II
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

19:00
Sepsi II
VS
Astra II
19:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Blejoi Vispeşti

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

01:30
Nacional PR
VS
Maringá

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

01:00
São Bento
VS
São Caetano

41 ยูโร U21

22:00
Russia U21
VS
Estonia U21
22:00
Belarus U21
VS
Cyprus U21
22:30
Iceland U21
VS
Italy U21
22:30
Ukraine U21
VS
Romania U21
22:45
Bulgaria U21
VS
Latvia U21
23:00
Georgia U21
VS
Switzerland U21
23:00
Serbia U21
VS
Poland U21
23:00
Malta U21
VS
Denmark U21
23:15
Moldova U21
VS
Germany U21
23:30
Sweden U21
VS
Luxembourg U21
23:30
Scotland U20
VS
Czech Republic U21
00:00
Kosovo U21
VS
Austria U21
00:00
North. Ireland U21
VS
Finland U21
01:00
Belgium U21
VS
Wales U21
01:30
Portugal U21
VS
Norway U21

41 Europe - Euro U17

05:00
Belgium U17
VS
Georgia U17
05:00
Ukraine U17
VS
Lithuania U17
05:00
Portugal U17
VS
Montenegro U17
05:00
Czech Republic U17
VS
Kosovo U17
05:00
Austria U17
VS
Iceland U17
05:00
Norway U17
VS
Moldova U17

98 Australia - New South Wales

15:00
Marconi Stallions
VS
Sydney II
15:30
Blacktown City
VS
Western Sydney W. II
15:45
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
VS
Sydney United

2 Poland - Super Cup

01:15
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Cracovia Kraków

86 Ukraine - Youth League

20:00
Inhulets' U21
VS
Dnipro-1 U21

2802 United Arab Emirates - Presidents Cup

20:05
Al Hamriyah
VS
Dibba Al Hisn
20:05
Emirates
VS
Al-Taawon
20:05
Al Arabi
VS
Al Bataeh

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

16:45
Adelaide Raiders
VS
Adelaide United ||
16:45
Adelaide Comets
VS
Modbury Jets

122 Kosovo - Superliga

05:00
Drita
VS
KF Llapi

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Ried II
00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
Spittal
VS
Allerheiligen
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Stadl-Paura
00:00
Hertha
VS
Wels

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Neusiedl
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Mauerwerk
00:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Stripfing
00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Team Wiener Linien

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Znamya Truda
VS
Leningradets
17:00
Zenit II
VS
Chita
17:00
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
VS
Zenit Irkutsk
19:00
Kolomna
VS
Dinamo Moskva II
20:00
Luki-Energiya
VS
Rodina Moskva
20:00
Smolensk
VS
Torpedo Vladimir
21:00
Kazanka
VS
Dolgie Prudy
22:00
Murom
VS
Tver

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:00
Charleroi
VS
Club Brugge W
01:30
White Star Woluwé W
VS
St. Liege W
01:30
Genk W
VS
OH Leuven W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:00
Necaxa W
VS
León W
06:00
Juárez W
VS
Santos Laguna W

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
New England II
VS
Inter Miami II

155 Romania - Liga 2

23:30
ASU Poli Timişoara
VS
Dunărea Călăraşi

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

00:00
Bezau
VS
Höchst

80 Chile - Segunda División

23:00
Colina
VS
Colchagua
01:00
Independiente
VS
Concepcion

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Fjölnir W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W
02:15
Grótta W
VS
Augnablik W
02:15
Tindastóll W
VS
Volsungur Husavik W
02:15
Afturelding W
VS
IA Akranes W
02:15
Haukar W
VS
Keflavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:15
TiPS
VS
SAPA III
23:15
VJS
VS
Nastolan Nopsa
23:15
Kontu
VS
KoiPS
23:15
Valtti
VS
PKKU II
23:15
MPS/Atletico Malmi
VS
JoKi
23:15
Ponnistajat
VS
JäPS II
23:15
RiPS
VS
NJS II
23:15
TuPS
VS
Kuusysi