ufabet

ตารางบอล 13 ต.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:00
Cheltenham Town
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
01:00
Walsall
VS
Leyton Orient

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:30
Braintree Town
VS
Maldon & Tiptree
01:30
Hartley Wintney
VS
Barking
01:30
Wimborne Town
VS
Maidstone United
01:30
Sholing
VS
Walton Casuals
01:45
Southport
VS
South Shields
01:45
Longridge Town
VS
Skelmersdale United
01:45
Chester
VS
Spennymoor Town
01:45
Farsley Celtic
VS
Fylde
01:45
Darlington
VS
Tadcaster Albion
01:45
Marine
VS
Nantwich Town
01:45
Chorley
VS
York City
01:45
Guiseley
VS
Matlock Town
01:45
United of Manchester
VS
Alfreton Town
01:45
St Albans City
VS
Mickleover Sports
01:45
Ilkeston Town
VS
Alvechurch
01:45
Stafford Rangers
VS
Hereford
01:45
Peterborough Sports
VS
Banbury United
01:45
Leiston
VS
AFC Telford United
01:45
Brackley Town
VS
Kettering Town
01:45
Cambridge City
VS
Halesowen Town
01:45
Oxford City
VS
Tamworth
01:45
Bury Town
VS
Nuneaton Town
01:45
Boston United
VS
Hemel Hempstead Town
01:45
Haringey Borough
VS
Bracknell Town
01:45
Bedfont Sports
VS
Canvey Island
01:45
Cray Valley (PM)
VS
Aveley
01:45
Bristol Manor Farm
VS
Cray Wanderers
01:45
Eastbourne Borough
VS
Sheppey United
01:45
Hayes & Yeading United
VS
Chipstead
01:45
Slough Town
VS
Bath City
01:45
Taunton Town
VS
Truro City
01:45
Christchurch
VS
Dulwich Hamlet
01:45
Chichester City
VS
Tonbridge Angels
01:45
Weston-super-Mare
VS
Larkhall Athletic
01:45
Hampton & Richmond
VS
AFC Hornchurch
01:45
Whyteleafe
VS
Concord Rangers
01:45
Ebbsfleet United
VS
Chippenham Town

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:00
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
De Graafschap

99474 World - Friendly International

21:00
มาลี
VS
Iran
21:45
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
โกตดิวัวร์
01:00
โมร็อกโก
VS
คองโก
01:30
ไนจีเรีย
VS
ตูนิเซีย
02:00
เซเนกัล
VS
มอริเตเนีย
02:00
เม็กซิโก
VS
แอลจีเรีย

462 England - National League

01:45
Altrincham
VS
Solihull Moors
01:45
Barnet
VS
Weymouth
01:45
Dover Athletic
VS
Aldershot Town
01:45
Halifax Town
VS
Yeovil Town
01:45
Hartlepool United
VS
Bromley
01:45
King's Lynn Town
VS
Boreham Wood
01:45
แม็คเคิ่ลสฟิลด์ ทาวน์
VS
Eastleigh
01:45
Sutton United
VS
Notts County
01:45
Torquay United
VS
Chesterfield
01:45
Wealdstone
VS
Stockport County
01:45
Woking
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

01:45
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
Arsenal U21

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Cheshunt
VS
Folkestone Invicta
01:45
Enfield Town
VS
Kingstonian

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Tilbury
VS
Great Wakering Rovers

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

01:45
AFC Dunstable
VS
Corby Town
01:45
St Neots Town
VS
Welwyn Garden City

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

01:45
Clitheroe
VS
Ramsbottom United
01:45
Colne
VS
Pontefract Collieries
01:45
Ossett United
VS
Widnes
01:45
Prescot Cables
VS
City of Liverpool
01:45
Tadcaster Albion
VS
Marske United

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

01:45
Harlow Town
VS
Hanwell Town
01:45
Hertford Town
VS
Waltham Abbey
01:45
South Park
VS
Chertsey Town
01:45
Northwood
VS
Ashford Town (Middlesex)

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern South

01:45
Carlton Town
VS
Stamford
01:45
Chasetown
VS
Newcastle Town
01:45
Cleethorpes Town
VS
Spalding United
01:45
Frickley Athletic
VS
Sheffield
01:45
Ilkeston Town
VS
Leek Town
01:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
VS
Market Drayton Town
01:45
Lincoln United
VS
Wisbech Town
01:45
Loughborough Dynamo
VS
Glossop North End
01:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
VS
Belper Town
01:45
Worksop Town
VS
Sutton Coldfield Town

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

01:45
Radcliffe Borough
VS
Bamber Bridge
01:45
Atherton Collieries
VS
Ashton United
01:45
Buxton
VS
Scarborough Athletic

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

01:00
Quick Boys
VS
Roda '46 (Zat)

11 Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

00:00
Eutiner SV
VS
Pansdorf

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnia Cup

20:00
Leotar
VS
Krupa na Vrbasu
20:30
Radnicki Lukavac
VS
Sarajevo

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

21:30
Slovácko
VS
Příbram

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

21:00
BSF
VS
Næstved

17 France - National

00:00
Avranches
VS
Quevilly Rouen
01:00
Orléans
VS
Red Star
01:00
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Villefranche
01:00
Sète
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
01:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Annecy
01:45
Concarneau
VS
Le Mans

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

22:00
Keflavík
VS
Grindavík

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Cork City
VS
Dundalk

227 Russia - FNL

15:30
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Yenisey
18:30
Krasnodar II
VS
Tom' Tomsk
20:00
Irtysh
VS
Akron
21:30
Volgar Astrakhan
VS
Tekstilshchik
22:00
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Spartak Moskva II
22:00
Chayka
VS
Orenburg
22:30
Shinnik
VS
Neftekhimik
23:00
Fakel
VS
Spartak Vladikavkaz
23:00
Veles
VS
Olimpiyets
23:30
Torpedo Moskva
VS
Dinamo Bryansk
00:30
Baltika
VS
Chertanovo

1161 Scotland - League Cup

00:30
Inverness CT
VS
Cowdenbeath
01:30
Stranraer
VS
Albion Rovers
01:30
Stenhousemuir
VS
Airdrieonians
01:45
Hearts
VS
Raith Rovers
01:45
Brora Rangers
VS
Cove Rangers
01:45
Forfar Athletic
VS
Hibernian
01:45
Dundee United
VS
Kelty Hearts
01:45
Peterhead
VS
Brechin City
01:45
Montrose
VS
Elgin City
01:45
Ross County
VS
Arbroath
01:45
Falkirk
VS
Clyde
01:45
Kilmarnock
VS
Dunfermline Athletic
01:45
Ayr United
VS
Annan Athletic
01:45
Greenock Morton
VS
Queen's Park
01:45
Queen of the South
VS
Partick Thistle
01:45
Alloa Athletic
VS
Edinburgh City

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Aluminij
VS
Koper

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

17:00
Çarşambaspor
VS
Yozgatspor
18:30
Yeni Altındağ BS
VS
Ankara Adliyespor
19:30
Bergama Belediyespor
VS
Manisaspor

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
The New Saints
VS
Connah's Quay

5 Brazil - Serie A

04:00
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Goiás

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Avaí
VS
CSA

80 Chile - Primera B

23:00
Unión San Felipe
VS
Magallanes

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Jaguares de Córdoba
VS
Santa Fe

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

01:30
Bogotá
VS
Real Cartagena
03:00
Real Santander
VS
Tigres
03:00
Leones FC
VS
Orsomarso
03:00
Barranquilla
VS
Valledupar

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

03:00
โบลิเวีย
VS
อาร์เจนตินา
04:00
เอกวาดอร์
VS
อุรุกวัย
05:00
เวเนซุเอลา
VS
ปารากวัย

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Atlante
VS
Tampico Madero

338 Peru - Primera Division

22:30
Real Garcilaso
VS
Deportivo Municipal
01:15
Alianza Lima
VS
Universidad San Martín
03:30
Sport Huancayo
VS
Deportivo Binacional

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

07:15
Villa Teresa
VS
Racing
07:15
Atenas
VS
Albion

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Etoile Filante
VS
Royal

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Horoya
VS
Flamme Olympique
05:00
Kaloum Star
VS
Santoba

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

15:00
Dak Lak
VS
Long An
16:00
Tay Ninh
VS
Dong Thap
17:00
Binh Dinh
VS
Bình Phước
17:00
Pho Hien
VS
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
17:00
Can Tho
VS
Hue

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 1

19:00
Bucovina Radauti
VS
Paşcani

41 ยูโร U21

19:30
FYR Macedonia U21
VS
Israel U21
20:00
Estonia U21
VS
Serbia U21
21:00
Greece U21
VS
Croatia U21
21:00
Latvia U21
VS
Russia U21
21:00
Moldova U21
VS
Belgium U21
22:00
Italy U21
VS
Republic of Ireland U21
22:00
Luxembourg U21
VS
Iceland U21
22:00
Georgia U21
VS
Azerbaijan U21
22:30
San Marino U21
VS
Scotland U20
22:30
Lithuania U21
VS
Czech Republic U21
23:00
Switzerland U21
VS
Liechtenstein U21
23:00
Poland U21
VS
Bulgaria U21
23:00
Faroe Islands U21
VS
Montenegro U21
23:00
Cyprus U21
VS
Netherlands U21
23:00
Denmark U21
VS
Finland U21
23:15
Germany U21
VS
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
23:30
Sweden U21
VS
Armenia U21
23:45
Spain U21
VS
Kazakhstan U21
00:00
Kosovo U21
VS
Andorra U21
00:00
Gibraltar U21
VS
Portugal U21
00:00
Norway U21
VS
Belarus U21
00:00
Romania U21
VS
Malta U21
00:00
North. Ireland U21
VS
Ukraine U21
01:30
England U21
VS
Turkey U21

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Nõmme Kalju
VS
Tallinn Piraaja

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

01:00
Young Boys II
VS
Vevey Sports
01:00
Red Star Zürich
VS
Dietikon
01:15
Goldau
VS
Langenthal
01:15
Martigny Sports
VS
Terre Sainte

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Weiz
VS
Sturm Graz II

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Mauerwerk

227 Russia - Pfl

13:00
Zenit Irkutsk
VS
Kazanka
13:00
Chita
VS
Murom
16:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
VS
Nosta
17:00
Rodina Moskva
VS
Tver
17:00
Znamya Truda
VS
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
17:00
Leningradets
VS
Smolensk
17:00
Tyumen
VS
Volna Kovernino
18:00
Zenit Izhevsk
VS
Chelyabinsk
20:30
Zvezda Perm
VS
Volga Ulyanovsk
21:00
Dinamo Moskva II
VS
Luki-Energiya
22:00
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
Dolgie Prudy
22:30
KAMAZ
VS
Ural 2

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

23:00
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
VS
ไซปรัส
23:00
ลัตเวีย
VS
มอลตา
01:45
เยอรมนี
VS
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
01:45
ยูเครน
VS
สเปน
01:45
มอนเตเนโกร
VS
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
01:45
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
VS
อันดอร์รา
01:45
ลิกเตนสไตน์
VS
ซานมารีโน

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:30
RSC Anderlecht W
VS
Eendracht Aalst W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

09:00
Tijuana W
VS
Cruz Azul W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

18:00
Bakhmaro
VS
Gori
18:00
Saburtalo II
VS
Kolkheti Khobi

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

21:30
Al Wakrah
VS
Al Duhail
23:45
Al Sailiya
VS
Al Sadd
23:45
Qatar SC
VS
Al Khor

320 Denmark - Reserve League

18:00
København Res.
VS
Brøndby Res.
18:00
Hobro Res.
VS
Horsens Res.
19:00
OB Res.
VS
Lyngby Res.

99474 World - Friendly International U20

18:00
England U20
VS
Wales U20

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Vĩnh Long
VS
Triệu Minh
15:30
Nam Dinh II
VS
Phu Dong
15:30
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
Tien Giang
15:30
Công An Nhân Dân
VS
Binh Thuan
16:00
Phú Thọ
VS
PVF Vietnam
16:00
Da Nang II
VS
Lam Dong
16:30
Dong Nai
VS
Gia Định

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

00:00
Vængir Jupiters
VS
Sindri

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
Ha Noi II
16:00
GT Thai Nguyen
VS
Son La
18:20
TKS Viet Nam
VS
PP Ha Nam
18:30
Ha Noi
VS
Ho Chi Minh City II