ufabet

ตารางบอล 14 ต.ค. 2563

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:45
Marske United
VS
Blyth Spartans
01:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Royston Town
01:45
Havant & Waterlooville
VS
Chatham Town

479 เจลีก

16:45
สากัน โตสู
VS
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
17:00
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
17:00
เวกัลตะ เซนได
VS
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
17:00
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
VS
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
17:00
เอฟซี โตเกียว
VS
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
17:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
17:00
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
VS
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
17:30
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
VS
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
17:30
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร

479 เจลีก 2

17:00
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
VS
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
17:00
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
VS
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
17:00
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
VS
Giravanz Kitakyushu
17:00
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
VS
เกียวโต แซงก้า
17:00
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
VS
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
17:00
FC เรียวเคียว
VS
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
17:00
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
VS
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
17:00
เอฮิเมะ
VS
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
17:00
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
VS
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
17:00
โทชิกิ SC
VS
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
17:30
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
VS
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ

99474 World - Friendly International

09:00
คอสตาริกา
VS
Panama

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

21:30
Bahlinger SC
VS
Bayern Alzenau
00:00
TuS RW Koblenz
VS
Stuttgart II
00:00
Astoria Walldorf
VS
Teutonia WS

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:30
Wegberg-Beeck
VS
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

00:30
Strausberg
VS
Torgelower SV Greif

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:00
FV Engers 07
VS
Alemannia Waldalgesheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

00:30
Paderborn 07 II
VS
Westfalia Rhynern

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

20:00
Solin
VS
Hajduk Split II

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

19:30
AE Zakakiou
VS
PAEEK
19:30
Omonia Psevda
VS
Xylotympou
19:30
Kouris Erimi
VS
Ayia Napa
19:30
Othellos
VS
Aris
19:30
Ahironas
VS
Digenis Ypsonas
19:30
Digenis Morphou
VS
ASIL Lysi
19:30
Omonia Aradippou
VS
Akritas
19:30
EN THOI Lakatamia
VS
Anagennisi Deryneia
21:00
Alki Oroklini
VS
Onisilos

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

21:00
Chrudim
VS
Slavoj Vyšehrad

998 Montenegro - Second League

20:00
Bokelj
VS
Jedinstvo
20:00
Arsenal Tivat
VS
Igalo

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Jerv
VS
Ullensaker / Kisa

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

20:00
Slovan Bratislava II
VS
Žilina II

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

17:00
Mardin BB
VS
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
17:30
Şile Yıldızspor
VS
Modafenspor
17:30
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
VS
Cengelkoyspor
17:30
Yalovaspor
VS
Halide Edip Adıvar
17:30
1877 Alemdağspor
VS
Edirnespor
17:30
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
VS
Gölcükspor
17:30
Fatsa Belediyespor
VS
Yomraspor
17:30
Elaziz Belediyespor
VS
Batman Petrolspor
17:30
Kozan Belediyespor
VS
Kahta 02 Spor
17:30
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
VS
Adıyaman 1954
17:30
Erzin Belediyespor
VS
Payasspor
17:30
Kestelspor
VS
Karaman Belediyespor
19:00
Tekirdağspor
VS
Bayrampaşaspor
19:00
Kütahyaspor
VS
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
23:00
İçelspor
VS
Ceyhanspor

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Bala Town
VS
Barry Town United

5 Brazil - Serie A

04:00
Palmeiras
VS
Coritiba
05:15
Grêmio
VS
Botafogo
06:30
Santos
VS
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Guarani
VS
Cuiabá
02:00
Sampaio Corrêa
VS
Figueirense
05:15
CRB
VS
Chapecoense

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

05:15
Fortaleza
VS
São Paulo

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Imperatriz
VS
Jacuipense

80 Chile - Primera Division

21:00
La Serena
VS
Palestino
23:30
Cobresal
VS
Coquimbo Unido
02:00
Huachipato
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
04:30
Colo-Colo
VS
Unión Española

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

23:00
Patriotas Boyacá
VS
Deportivo Pasto
02:00
Deportivo Cali
VS
Boyacá Chicó
04:00
Once Caldas
VS
Cúcuta Deportivo
06:05
Envigado
VS
Millonarios

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

04:00
Limón
VS
San Carlos

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

23:15
Mushuc Runa
VS
Independiente del Valle
01:30
Delfin
VS
Aucas
04:00
LDU Quito
VS
Deportivo Cuenca
06:30
Técnico Universitario
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

00:00
Municipal
VS
Cobán Imperial
04:00
Deportivo Sanarate
VS
Guastatoya

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

01:00
Carchá
VS
Sayaxché

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

07:00
เปรู
VS
บราซิล
07:30
ชิลี
VS
โคลอมเบีย

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:05
Tapatío
VS
Cancún
05:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Dorados

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Melgar
VS
Atlético Grau
01:15
Sport Boys
VS
Cienciano
03:30
César Vallejo
VS
Ayacucho

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

06:00
Nacional
VS
Rentistas

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:30
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
06:30
ซินซินนาติ
VS
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
06:30
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
VS
นิวยอร์กซิตี
06:30
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
VS
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Douanes
VS
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
22:30
SONABEL
VS
ASFB
22:30
ASEC Koudougou
VS
USFA
22:30
Majestic
VS
RCK
22:30
วิเทสส์
VS
KOZAF
22:30
Police
VS
ASFA-Yennenga
00:45
Ouagadougou
VS
Rahimo
00:45
Léopards
VS
Salitas

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

18:30
Don Bosco
VS
Sanga Balende
18:30
JSK
VS
Vita Club
19:30
TP Mazembe
VS
Lubumbashi Sport
19:30
Dauphins Noirs
VS
Motema Pembe
20:30
RCK
VS
Maniema Union

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
Wadi Degla
VS
El Gounah

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Fello Star
VS
Loubha Télimélé

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
JKT Tanzania
VS
Ruvu Shooting
20:00
Biashara United
VS
Ihefu
20:00
KMC
VS
Coastal Union
20:00
Namungo
VS
Kagera Sugar

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Beijing Renhe
VS
Taizhou Yuanda
18:00
Changchun Yatai
VS
Sichuan
18:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Binh Duong
VS
Sai Gon
19:15
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
Viettel

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

09:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa
VS
An Giang

556 Belgium - Division 3: ACFF

01:00
Acren
VS
Ganshoren
01:00
US Givry
VS
Verlaine

556 Belgium - Division 3: Group A

01:00
Olsa Brakel
VS
Lokeren-Temse
01:00
Sparta Petegem
VS
Toekomst Menen

556 Belgium - Division 3: Group B

01:00
Hades
VS
KSC City Pirates
01:30
Heur Tongeren
VS
Pepingen-Halle
01:30
Eendracht Aalst
VS
Olympia Wijgmaal

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A

01:00
Rhodienne-De Hoek
VS
Jong Lede
01:30
Eppegem
VS
Lochristi

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A

01:00
Schaerbeek-Evere
VS
SG-Tertre-Hautrage

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

01:30
Oppagne-Wéris
VS
Mormont

556 Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen

01:00
K. Kontich
VS
Bornem

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

01:00
BX Brussels
VS
Sporting Bruxelles
01:00
NSeth Berchem
VS
Saint-Josse
01:00
Etterbeek
VS
Léopold
01:00
Walhain
VS
Grez-Doiceau
01:00
Grimbergen
VS
Houtem-Oplinter

556 Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg

01:00
Florenville
VS
Meix-Devant-Virton

556 Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen

01:00
Diksmuide
VS
Dadizele
01:00
SC Zonnebeke
VS
Blankenberge

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

00:00
Skjold Sæby
VS
Norresundby

17 France - CFA Group C

23:00
Marignane Gignac
VS
Jura Sud Foot
23:00
Hyères
VS
Grasse
01:00
Olympique Marseille II
VS
Saint-Priest
01:00
Martigues
VS
Toulon

17 France - CFA Group D

20:00
Angers SCO II
VS
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

19:30
BKV Előre
VS
Szabadkikoto
19:30
Veszprém
VS
III. Kerületi TUE

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

20:00
Foggia
VS
Bisceglie

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone A

20:00
Sanremo
VS
Lavagnese
20:00
Città di Varese
VS
PDHAE

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone C

20:00
Delta Calcio Rovigo
VS
Union Feltre
20:00
Virtus Bolzano
VS
Luparense

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone E

20:00
Scandicci
VS
Robur Siena

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone I

20:00
Rende
VS
Cittanovese

296 Serbia - Srpska Liga - West

19:30
Železničar Lajkovac
VS
Jedinstvo Ub
19:30
Sumadija Arandelovac
VS
Semendrija 1924
19:30
Budućnost Arilje
VS
Bane Raska
19:30
Mačva 1929
VS
Takovo
19:30
Gruža
VS
Tutin
19:30
Jošanica
VS
Budučnost Krušik
19:30
Sloga Požega
VS
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
19:30
Trepča
VS
Sloboda Užice
19:30
Sušica
VS
Mladi Radnik

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

18:30
24 Erzincanspor
VS
Şanlıurfaspor
19:00
Ankara Demirspor
VS
Gümüşhanespor
19:00
Niğde Belediyespor
VS
Manisa BBSK
19:30
Sancaktepe Belediye
VS
Zonguldak Kömürspor
19:30
İnegölspor
VS
Çorum Belediyespor
19:30
Ergene Velimeşespor
VS
Sarıyer
21:00
Amed SK
VS
Hacettepe
21:00
Kahramanmaraşspor
VS
Utaş Uşakspor
23:00
Afjet Afyonspor
VS
Kocaelispor

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

18:30
Van BB
VS
Sakaryaspor
18:30
Pazarspor
VS
Sivas Belediyespor
19:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
VS
Elazığspor
19:00
Kastamonuspor
VS
Pendikspor
19:00
Karabükspor
VS
Serik Belediyespor
19:00
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
VS
Bugsaşspor
19:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
VS
Bodrumspor
19:30
Turgutluspor
VS
Bayburt İÖİ
19:30
Kırklarelispor
VS
Karacabey Birlikspor
19:30
Eyüpspor
VS
Kırşehir Belediyespor

5 Brazil - Carioca 2

20:00
Bonsucesso
VS
Artsul
01:00
Olaria
VS
Duque de Caxias
01:00
Audax Rio
VS
Rio São Paulo
01:00
Serra Macaense
VS
CFRJ / Marica
01:00
Nova Cidade
VS
Gonçalense
01:00
São Gonçalo EC RJ
VS
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
01:00
Campos AA
VS
Goytacaz
01:00
Nova Iguaçu
VS
Angra dos Reis

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

01:30
Azuriz
VS
Araucária
01:30
Andraus Brasil
VS
Independiente FSJ
01:30
Apucarana
VS
Maringá

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

00:30
Eston Villa
VS
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
América Mineiro U20
VS
Sao Paulo U20
01:00
Atletico-PR U20
VS
Goias U20
01:00
Bahia U20
VS
Vitoria U20
01:00
Botafogo U20
VS
Internacional U20
01:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Cruzeiro U20
01:00
Palmeiras U20
VS
Chapecoense-SC U20

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

01:30
El Geish
VS
Pyramids FC

99474 World - Afc Championship U19

17:00
Indonesia U19
VS
Cambodia U19
21:00
Uzbekistan U19
VS
Iran U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

16:00
Meteor Praha U19
VS
Hradec Kralove U19

2 Poland - Central Youth League

17:00
Lechia Gdańsk U18
VS
Pogon Szczecin U18

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
Drita
VS
Trepça'89

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

00:30
Wettswil-Bonstetten
VS
Thalwil
01:00
Schötz
VS
Biel-Bienne

32 Spain - Copa Federacion

22:30
Llagostera-Costa Brava
VS
Ejea
01:00
Arnedo
VS
Tropezón

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Dinamo Barnaul
VS
Lada Tolyatti
19:00
Kolomna
VS
Zenit II
19:00
Novosibirsk
VS
Lada SOK

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

23:00
ฟินแลนด์
VS
ไอร์แลนด์
23:00
ลิทัวเนีย
VS
แอลเบเนีย
01:45
อิตาลี
VS
เนเธอร์แลนด์
01:45
โปแลนด์
VS
บอสเนียและเฮอร์เซโกวีนา
01:45
อังกฤษ
VS
เดนมาร์ก
01:45
ไอซ์แลนด์
VS
เบลเยียม
01:45
โครเอเชีย
VS
ฝรั่งเศส
01:45
โปรตุเกส
VS
สวีเดน
01:45
นอร์เวย์
VS
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
01:45
โรมาเนีย
VS
ออสเตรีย
01:45
สกอตแลนด์
VS
เช็กเกีย
01:45
Slovakia
VS
อิสราเอล
01:45
รัสเซีย
VS
ฮังการี
01:45
ตุรกี
VS
เซอร์เบีย
01:45
บัลแกเรีย
VS
เวลส์
01:45
เอสโตเนีย
VS
อาร์เมเนีย
01:45
มาซิโดเนียเหนือ
VS
จอร์เจีย
01:45
กรีซ
VS
โคโซโว
01:45
มอลโดวา
VS
สโลวีเนีย
01:45
เบลารุส
VS
คาซัคสถาน

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

22:30
Hammarby W
VS
Jitex W
23:00
IFK Kalmar W
VS
AIK W
00:00
Mallbacken W
VS
Sunnanå
00:00
Lidköping W
VS
Kvarnsvedens W
00:00
Bollstanäs W
VS
Älvsjö AIK W
00:00
Alingsås W
VS
Morön W
00:00
Sandviken W
VS
Brommapojkarna W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

22:00
Mazatlán W
VS
Juárez W
00:00
América W
VS
Puebla W
05:00
Necaxa W
VS
Tigres UANL W

251 Italy - Primavera Cup

16:30
Frosinone U19
VS
Salernitana U19

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

21:30
Al Ahli
VS
Umm Salal
23:45
Al Arabi
VS
Al Rayyan
23:45
Al Gharafa
VS
Al Kharitiyath

3483 USA - USL League One

03:00
Inter Miami II
VS
Forward Madison

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Vasco U20
VS
Madureira U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
Vitória BA
VS
Ponte Preta
05:30
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Kindermann-Avaí
05:30
Corinthians
VS
Santos
05:30
Iranduba
VS
Palmeiras W
05:30
Minas ICESP
VS
Internacional RS
05:30
São Paulo W
VS
Grêmio
05:30
Audax
VS
Cruzeiro
05:30
São José
VS
Ferroviária

155 Romania - Liga 2

19:00
Unirea Slobozia
VS
SSC Farul

17 France - National 3: Corse-Méditerranée

20:00
Lucciana
VS
Consolat Marseille
21:00
Corte
VS
Côte Bleue
21:00
Cannes
VS
Furiani-Agliani

401 Slovakia - Youth League

19:00
Trenčín U19
VS
Podbrezová U19

80 Chile - Segunda División

22:00
Lautaro de Buin
VS
Independiente
22:30
Concepcion
VS
Recoleta
01:00
Colchagua
VS
Iberia

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

02:00
Crusaders Strikers W
VS
Linfield W
02:00
Glentoran BU W
VS
Cliftonville W

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

05:00
Ha Noi
VS
Ho Chi Minh City
05:00
Ha Noi II
VS
Ho Chi Minh City II
05:00
PP Ha Nam
VS
TKS Viet Nam
05:00
Son La
VS
GT Thai Nguyen

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

22:00
KR W
VS
Breidablik W

479 Japan - Japan Football League

10:00
Verspah Oita
VS
Tokyo Musashino City