ufabet

ตารางบอล 15 ต.ค. 2563

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
Almere City

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

01:45
Düren Merzenich
VS
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

00:30
Holzwickeder SC
VS
Schermbeck

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

16:00
MOIK
VS
Turan

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
RoPS
VS
Lahti
22:30
Honka
VS
Mariehamn
22:30
SJK
VS
HJK
22:30
Inter Turku
VS
KuPS
22:30
HIFK
VS
Ilves

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
KTP
VS
KPV

17 France - National

01:00
Créteil
VS
Bastia

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

22:00
KA
VS
FH
02:15
Fylkir
VS
Valur
02:15
Stjarnan
VS
ÍA
02:15
Fjölnir
VS
KR
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Grótta
02:15
Breidablik
VS
HK

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

05:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
05:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Afula
05:00
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
05:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
05:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
05:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
05:00
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
05:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

02:00
Feirense
VS
ชาเวช

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

18:30
Nyköping
VS
Östersunds FK

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

17:00
Yeni Orduspor
VS
Arhavispor
18:30
Tokatspor
VS
Erbaaspor
23:00
Isparta Davrazspor
VS
Kemerspor 2003

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Fluminense
07:30
Sport Recife
VS
Internacional
07:30
Athletico PR
VS
Corinthians
07:30
Ceará
VS
São Paulo
05:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Fortaleza
06:00
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
São Bento
VS
EC São José
06:00
Ituano
VS
Volta Redonda

80 Chile - Primera Division

21:00
Univ. Concepción
VS
Deportes Iquique
23:30
Santiago Wanderers
VS
Unión La Calera
02:00
Antofagasta
VS
Universidad Chile
04:30
Audax Italiano
VS
O'Higgins

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Junior
VS
América de Cali
23:00
Santa Fe
VS
La Equidad
02:00
Independiente Medellín
VS
Jaguares de Córdoba
04:00
Deportes Tolima
VS
Alianza Petrolera
06:05
Rionegro Águilas
VS
Atlético Nacional

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

09:00
Emelec
VS
Orense
02:15
Olmedo
VS
Guayaquil City
04:30
LDU Portoviejo
VS
El Nacional

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Celaya
09:05
Venados
VS
Morelia

338 Peru - Primera Division

02:00
Sporting Cristal
VS
Universitario
06:15
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Carlos Manucci

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
07:00
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
VS
Nashville SC
07:00
Inter Miami
VS
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
07:30
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
VS
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
08:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
09:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส
09:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
Ismaily
VS
Aswan
01:30
Al Mokawloon
VS
ENPPI

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Ashanti GB
VS
ASFAG

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Gwambina
VS
Mtibwa Sugar
23:00
Azam
VS
Mwadui
05:00
Coastal Union
VS
Biashara United

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:45
Al Fahaheel
VS
Al Sulaibikhat
21:45
Yarmouk
VS
Al Sahel
00:00
Al Salmiyah
VS
Kazma
00:00
Al Jahra
VS
Burgan

5618 China PR - League One

13:30
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
13:30
Xinjiang Tianshan
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa
14:00
Chengdu Qianbao
VS
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
14:00
Beijing BG
VS
Suzhou Dongwu
14:00
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Shaanxi Chang'an
14:00
Shenyang Urban
VS
Hangzhou

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
FLC Thanh Hoa
VS
Quang Nam
17:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
VS
Ha Noi
18:00
Nam Dinh
VS
Da Nang
18:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
VS
Than Quang Ninh

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

01:00
Union Lasne-Ohain
VS
Stade Everois
01:00
Football Club Schaerbeek
VS
Genappe
01:00
Kosova Schaerbeek
VS
Nivellois

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

01:00
Elsautoise
VS
Aubel
01:00
Sprimont-Comblain II
VS
Malmundaria
01:00
La Calamine
VS
Beaufays

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

01:30
Rolândia
VS
Prudentópolis
01:30
Nacional PR
VS
AA Batel

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

03:00
América des Cayes
VS
Arcahaie

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Ceará U20
VS
Corinthians U20
01:00
Flamengo RJ U20
VS
Sport Recife U20
01:00
Santos U20
VS
Vasco U20
01:30
Atletico-MG U20
VS
Gremio U20

99474 World - Afc Championship U19

17:00
South Korea U19
VS
Bahrain U19
17:00
Saudi Arabia U19
VS
Laos U19
21:00
Japan U19
VS
Iraq U19
21:00
Australia U19
VS
Vietnam U19

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

01:00
Diósgyőri VTK W
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

09:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Pachuca W
09:00
León W
VS
Guadalajara W
22:00
Atlas W
VS
Atlético San Luis
22:30
Monterrey W
VS
Tijuana W
00:00
Pumas UNAM W
VS
Cruz Azul W
04:00
Querétaro W
VS
Toluca W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

18:00
Gareji
VS
Spaeri
18:00
Meshakhte
VS
Tbilisi City

802 Israel - Lig Bet

05:00
Beitar Yavne
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Portuguesa RJ U20
VS
Fluminense U20

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

14:30
Gumi Sportstoto
VS
Changnyeong
16:00
Incheon Red Angels
VS
Hwacheon KSPO
16:00
Gyeongju
VS
Suwon FMC
16:00
Boeun Sangmu
VS
Seoul

80 Chile - Segunda División

22:00
General Velásquez
VS
San Antonio Unido
01:00
Deportes Vallenar
VS
Fernández Vial
04:00
Deportes Linares
VS
Colina

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
Futura
VS
PuiU Helsinki