ufabet

ตารางบอล 16 ต.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
วัตฟอร์ด

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:45
Jong Utrecht
VS
NEC
23:45
Jong Ajax
VS
Jong AZ
02:00
FC Volendam
VS
Jong PSV
02:00
Excelsior
VS
MVV Maastricht

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

00:00
ดิฌง
VS
แรนส์
02:00
นีมส์
VS
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Coventry U23
VS
Millwall U23
20:00
Birmingham U23
VS
Ipswich U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Magdeburg
VS
Türkgücü-Ataspor

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:00
Havelse
VS
Hannover 96 II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

00:00
Buchbach
VS
Greuther Fürth II
00:00
Augsburg II
VS
Aubstadt

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
VS
Tennis Borussia
00:00
Babelsberg
VS
ZFC Meuselwitz

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

23:30
Pirmasens
VS
SV Steinbach
00:00
Ulm
VS
Kickers Offenbach

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:15
Concórdia
VS
Lohbrugge
00:30
Hamm United
VS
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
00:30
Victoria Hamburg
VS
HEBC
00:30
Osdorf
VS
Union Tornesch
01:00
Hamburger SV III
VS
Meiendorfer SV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

01:00
FV Bad Vilbel
VS
SV Zeilsheim

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:00
Velbert
VS
Teutonia St.Tönis

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

01:00
Spelle-Venhaus
VS
BW Lohne

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

00:30
Hertha Zehlendorf
VS
Tasmania Berlin
00:30
Victoria Seelow
VS
RSV Eintracht

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:00
Hertha Wiesbach
VS
Jagersburg

2454 Albania - Superliga

05:00
Tirana
VS
Partizani Tirana
05:00
Teuta Durrës
VS
Kastrioti Krujë
05:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Bylis Ballsh
05:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
VS
Laçi
05:00
Kukësi
VS
Apolonia Fier

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

23:00
Admira
VS
Kapfenberger SV
23:30
Wattens
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
00:00
Lafnitz
VS
Austria Klagenfurt
00:30
SV Horn II
VS
Elektra
01:25
Wiener SC
VS
Austria Wien

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

16:00
Sabah II
VS
Kapaz
18:00
Zaqatala
VS
Neftchi II
18:00
Qarabağ II
VS
Qaradağ Lökbatan
18:00
Keşlə II
VS
Sumqayıt II

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
Club Brugge II
VS
Deinze

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

20:00
Sloga
VS
Zrinjski
23:00
Radnik Bijeljina
VS
Borac Banja Luka
01:00
Velez
VS
Sloboda Tuzla

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

00:00
OFK Pirin
VS
FK Minyor Pernik
05:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Slaven Koprivnica
VS
Istra 1961

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

20:00
Dubrava Zagreb
VS
Sesvete
20:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Bijelo Brdo
01:00
Medimurje Cakovec
VS
Inter Zaprešić

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Jablonec
VS
Zbrojovka Brno

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

23:00
Ústí nad Labem
VS
Viktoria Žižkov

320 Denmark - First Division

23:00
Viborg
VS
Fremad Amager
23:30
Hvidovre
VS
Silkeborg

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Haka
VS
TPS

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
MP
VS
MYPA

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

00:00
Chambly
VS
Clermont

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
Várda SE
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Dundalk
VS
Bohemians
01:45
Bohemians
VS
Finn Harps
01:45
Derry City
VS
Shelbourne
01:45
Waterford United
VS
Dundalk
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
St Patrick's

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
UCD
VS
Cabinteely

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

05:00
Hapoel Hadera
VS
Bnei Sakhnin
05:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
VS
Maccabi Haifa
05:00
Ashdod
VS
Maccabi Netanya
05:00
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Maccabi Petah Tikva
05:00
Hapoel Haifa
VS
Bnei Yehuda
05:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
VS
Hapoel Tel Aviv

251 Italy - Serie B

02:00
เบรสชา
VS
เลชเช่

2756 Malta - Premier League

22:00
Gzira United
VS
Mosta
02:15
Santa Lucia
VS
Floriana

2345 Moldova - National Division

19:00
Speranţa Nisporeni
VS
Floreşti
22:00
Codru Lozova
VS
Zimbru

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Coleraine
VS
Ballymena United

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Miedź Legnica
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice
23:00
Nieciecza
VS
Jastrzębie
00:45
Odra Opole
VS
Radomiak Radom
01:30
Tychy 71
VS
Chrobry Głogów

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

02:00
Leixões
VS
Varzim

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:00
Argeş
VS
Astra

227 Russia - Youth League

18:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Chertanovo U20

1161 Scotland - Championship

01:45
Hearts
VS
Dundee

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:00
Čukarički
VS
Proleter Novi Sad
23:00
Bačka Topola
VS
Novi Pazar
23:00
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Bačka Palanka
23:00
Vojvodina
VS
Rad Beograd

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

20:00
Loznica
VS
Radnički Pirot

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

21:00
Krka
VS
Brežice

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Akropolis
VS
AFC Eskilstuna
00:00
GAIS
VS
Norrby
00:00
Umeå
VS
Trelleborg

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Aarau
00:30
Chiasso
VS
Thun
01:00
Wil
VS
Kriens
01:00
Winterthur
VS
FC Schaffhausen
01:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Grasshopper

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

05:00
Uzhhorod
VS
Kalush

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

18:00
Yarud Mariupol'
VS
Metal Kharkiv
19:00
Tavriya
VS
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Aberystwyth Town
VS
The New Saints

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Goiás
VS
Bahia

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Botafogo SP
VS
América Mineiro

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Curicó Unido
VS
Universidad Católica

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
Deportivo Pereira

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Unión Magdalena
VS
Atlético

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Universidad Católica
VS
Macará

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

00:00
Antigua GFC
VS
Malacateco

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Querétaro

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:00
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
General Díaz
VS
Sportivo San Lorenzo
06:15
Olimpia
VS
Nacional Asunción

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:00
Universidad San Martín
VS
Academia Cantolao

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

03:00
Tacuarembó
VS
Atenas

886 Egypt - Premier League

01:00
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
Smouha

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Satellite
VS
Wakirya
05:00
CO Coyah
VS
CI Kamsar

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:30
Al Khartoum
VS
Al-Ahli Atbara
20:30
Hilal Obayed
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman
20:30
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
20:30
Al Merreikh
VS
Alamal Atbara
23:30
Merreikh El-Fasher
VS
Al Fallah
23:30
Al Shorta
VS
Al Rabta Kosti
23:30
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
23:30
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Al Hilal Kadougli

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
Mbeya City
05:00
Ihefu
VS
Azam
05:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
KMC
05:00
Mwadui
VS
Mbeya City
05:00
Polisi Tanzania
VS
Gwambina
05:00
Kagera Sugar
VS
Dodoma Jiji

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:45
Al Qadsia
VS
Al Tadhamon
21:45
Al Nasar
VS
Al Shabab
00:00
Al Kuwait
VS
Khaitan

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:15
Al Wahda
VS
Hatta
21:15
Al Dhafra
VS
Ajman
00:00
Al Fujairah
VS
Al Sharjah
00:00
Al Wasl
VS
Bani Yas

5618 China PR - Super League

14:30
Tianjin Teda
VS
Shenzhen
18:35
Hebei CFFC
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Gangwon
VS
Incheon United

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Song Lam Nghe An
VS
Hai Phong

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

22:00
Hlučín
VS
Uničov

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

00:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Kalisz

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group B

02:15
Felgueiras 1932
VS
Brito

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

19:00
FCSB II
VS
Metalul Buzău
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
VS
Rapid Bucuresti II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

19:00
Astra II
VS
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
19:00
Corona Brasov
VS
Odorheiu Secuiesc
19:00
Sepsi II
VS
Olimpic Cetate

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

03:00
UD San Fernando
VS
Villa Santa Brígida
03:00
Unión Viera
VS
Las Palmas III

3347 San Marino - Campionato

02:15
Domagnano
VS
San Giovanni

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

19:00
Reading U23
VS
Leeds U23
01:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Stoke City U23

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Albany Creek Excelsior

86 Ukraine - Youth League

16:00
Zorya U21
VS
Kolos Kovalivka U21
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
VS
Lviv U21
17:00
Rukh Vynnyky U21
VS
Dynamo Kiev U21
18:00
Minai U21
VS
Mariupol U21
05:00
Oleksandriya U21
VS
Inhulets' U21

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
SC Wanderers
VS
Brisbane Strikers

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

23:30
Stuttgart U19
VS
Bayern U19
00:00
Astoria Walldorf U19
VS
Eintracht Frankfurt U19

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:00
Ascoli U19
VS
Juventus U19

99474 World - Afc Championship U19

17:00
Qatar U19
VS
Yemen U19
21:00
Tajikistan U19
VS
Malaysia U19

2802 United Arab Emirates - Presidents Cup

20:00
Masafi
VS
Al Urooba
20:00
Al Thaid
VS
Masfut

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

15:30
Adelaide City
VS
Adelaide Blue Eagles
16:00
NE MetroStars
VS
Cumberland United
16:45
Adelaide Comets
VS
Adelaide Olympic
16:45
Campbelltown City
VS
Adelaide Raiders
16:45
Adelaide United ||
VS
Croydon Kings

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
Arbëria
VS
KF Ballkani

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Wels
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
00:00
Spittal
VS
Weiz

227 Russia - Pfl

13:00
Zenit Irkutsk
VS
Murom
19:00
Krasnodar 3
VS
Forte Taganrog

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:30
Honka W
VS
HJK W

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:00
Gent W
VS
Charleroi

17 France - Division 1 Women

01:45
Lyon W
VS
Guingamp W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

05:00
Ahi Akko
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
05:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
05:00
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
05:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Ironi Bnei Kabul
05:00
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
05:00
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
05:00
Bnei Eilat
VS
Arad
05:00
MS Be'er Sheva
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
05:00
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
05:00
MS Jerusalem
VS
Beitar Ashdod
05:00
Hapoel Lod
VS
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
05:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
MS Kfar Kama
05:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
05:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
05:00
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
05:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
05:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv
05:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
05:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Hapoel Kfar Bara

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:00
Sporting Braga U23
VS
Rio Ave U23
21:00
Portimonense U23
VS
Sporting CP U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

03:00
Achamán W
VS
Unión Viera W

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
New England II
VS
North Texas

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

01:00
Cabofriense U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:00
Universitatea Cluj
VS
Concordia Chiajna

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Tak Chun Ka I
VS
Lun Lok

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
Glacis United
VS
Mons Calpe

479 Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

16:00
Nittaidai W
VS
Bunny's Kyoto