ufabet

ตารางบอล 23 ต.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
แอสตันวิลลา
VS
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
VS
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:45
MVV Maastricht
VS
Jong Ajax
23:45
Jong Utrecht
VS
TOP Oss
23:45
Telstar
VS
Helmond Sport
23:45
NEC
VS
Go Ahead Eagles
23:45
FC Volendam
VS
FC Dordrecht
02:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
Jong AZ
02:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
Excelsior
02:00
SC Cambuur
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
02:00
Almere City
VS
NAC Breda
02:00
De Graafschap
VS
Jong PSV

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
สตุทท์การ์ดต
VS
โคโลญจน์

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
แรนส์
VS
อองเช่ร์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
ซัสเซาโล่
VS
โตริโน่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
เอลเช่
VS
บาเลนเซีย

462 England - Premier League U18

18:15
Chelsea U18
VS
Norwich U18

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Watford U23
VS
Coventry U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
Jahn Regensburg
VS
Eintracht Braunschweig
23:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก
VS
Karlsruher SC

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Zwickau
VS
Türkgücü-Ataspor

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:30
Drochtersen / Assel
VS
LSK Hansa
00:30
Jeddeloh
VS
Atlas Delmenhorst

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Viktoria Berlin
VS
Babelsberg
00:00
Tennis Borussia
VS
BFC Dynamo
00:00
Altglienicke
VS
Hertha BSC II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

00:00
Bissingen
VS
CfR Pforzheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:00
Hamburger SV III
VS
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

01:00
Hagen / ​Uthlede
VS
TB Uphusen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:30
FV Engers 07
VS
Salmrohr

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

00:45
Meinerzhagen
VS
Ennepetal

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Austria Wien II
VS
Austria Lustenau
23:30
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
23:30
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Rapid Wien II
23:30
Lafnitz
VS
Austria Klagenfurt
23:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Kapfenberger SV
23:30
Dornbirn
VS
SV Horn II
23:30
Grazer AK
VS
Amstetten
01:25
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Liefering

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
Kortrijk
VS
Anderlecht

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
Deinze
VS
Westerlo

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

00:00
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
VS
Hebar 1918

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Varaždin
VS
Slaven Koprivnica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

20:00
Sesvete
VS
Orijent 1919

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Paphos
VS
Karmiotissa

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

22:00
Digenis Morphou
VS
Ayia Napa

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Bohemians 1905
VS
Teplice

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

22:00
Hradec Králové
VS
Ústí nad Labem
23:00
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Blansko

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Lyngby
VS
OB

17 France - National

23:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Stade Briochin
01:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Concarneau
01:00
Boulogne
VS
Créteil
01:00
Annecy
VS
Lyon Duchère
01:00
Red Star
VS
Avranches
01:00
Cholet
VS
Bastia-Borgo
01:00
Bastia
VS
Orléans
01:00
Villefranche
VS
Sète

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Derry City
VS
Shelbourne
01:45
Cork City
VS
Derry City
01:45
Dundalk
VS
Sligo Rovers
01:45
Finn Harps
VS
Waterford United
01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Bohemians
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Shamrock Rovers

251 Italy - Serie B

02:00
เอ็มโปลี
VS
Pisa

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Crusaders
VS
Cliftonville

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Piast Gliwice
VS
Wisła Płock
01:30
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Lechia Gdańsk

2 Poland - 1. Liga

22:40
Widzew Lodz
VS
Bełchatów
22:40
Tychy 71
VS
Jastrzębie
00:05
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
05:00
Radomiak Radom
VS
ŁKS Łódź

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:30
Tondela
VS
Portimonense

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:30
Penafiel
VS
Arouca

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
VS
Botoşani
01:00
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Academica Clinceni

227 Russia - Youth League

18:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
VS
Spartak Moskva U19
19:30
Krasnodar U19
VS
Tambov U19

1161 Scotland - Championship

01:45
Arbroath
VS
Hearts

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Kriens
VS
Thun

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
Göztepe

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

16:00
Obolon'-Brovar II
VS
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
18:00
Karpaty
VS
Volyn Lutsk II
19:30
Karpaty Halych
VS
Bukovyna
05:00
Kalush
VS
Nyva Vinnytsya

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

19:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
VS
Tavriya
19:00
Metal Kharkiv
VS
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
05:00
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
VS
Yarud Mariupol'

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Connah's Quay
VS
Newtown

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Vitória
VS
Guarani
05:15
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
CSA

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Patriotas Boyacá
VS
Santa Fe

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

03:30
Mushuc Runa
VS
Aucas

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
VS
Celaya
09:05
Venados
VS
Correcaminos UAT

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:30
12 de Octubre
VS
General Díaz

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Real Garcilaso
VS
Melgar
03:30
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Sport Huancayo

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

00:15
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Cerro
02:30
River Plate
VS
Danubio
04:45
Cerro Largo
VS
Torque

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

09:30
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Police
VS
SONABEL
00:45
Etoile Filante
VS
ASFB

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Fello Star
VS
Eléphant Coléah
05:00
Horoya
VS
Loubha Télimélé
05:00
Hafia
VS
Flamme Olympique
05:00
Kaloum Star
VS
ASFAG

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

05:00
Coastal Union
VS
Gwambina
05:00
Ihefu
VS
Namungo
05:00
Kagera Sugar
VS
Mbeya City
05:00
Simba
VS
Ruvu Shooting

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

19:30
Shabab El Bourj
VS
Shabab Al Ghazieh

7091 Oman - Professional League

19:00
Al-Rustaq
VS
Al Nasr
19:00
Bahla
VS
Mrbat
19:00
Oman Club
VS
Al Seeb
19:00
Al-Nahda
VS
Fanja
19:00
Dhofar
VS
Muscat
19:00
Al Suwaiq
VS
Al Oruba
19:00
Sohar
VS
Saham

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

21:40
Al Quadisiya
VS
Dhamk
22:05
Al Raed
VS
Al Shabab
23:55
Al Faisaly
VS
Al Batin

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:15
Al Khaleej
VS
Al Nasr
21:15
Al Jazira
VS
Al Dhafra
00:00
Ajman
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba
00:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
VS
Al Ain

5618 China PR - Super League

14:30
Wuhan Zall
VS
Henan Jianye
18:35
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Shanghai Shenhua

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Suwon Bluewings
VS
Seongnam

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

17:30
Maziya
VS
Bashundhara Kings
23:30
TC Sports Club
VS
Chennai City

38 Netherlands - Derde Divisie: Zaterdag

01:00
GOES
VS
HSV Hoek

99474 World - CAF Champions League

02:00
Al Ahly
VS
Wydad Casablanca

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Grêmio
VS
América de Cali
07:30
Boca Juniors
VS
Caracas
07:30
Universidad Católica
VS
Internacional
07:30
Libertad
VS
Independiente Medellín

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

23:00
Písek
VS
Povltava FA

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

00:00
Roskilde
VS
Skovshoved
00:00
HIK
VS
Brønshøj

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

00:00
Silkeborg KFUM
VS
Tjorring

17 France - CFA Group B

00:00
Sedan
VS
Épinal

17 France - CFA Group D

01:00
Bergerac
VS
Canet Roussillon

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group D

02:15
Águeda
VS
Espinho

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group H

23:00
Louletano
VS
Pinhalnovense

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

19:00
Baloteşti
VS
FCSB II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

19:00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
VS
Targu Secuiesc

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

03:00
Velke Levare
VS
Santa Úrsula
03:00
Villa Santa Brígida
VS
Arucas

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Middlesbrough U23
VS
Burnley U23
20:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23

41 Europe - Euro U17

05:00
Republic of Ireland U17
VS
Northern Ireland U17
05:00
Slovakia U17
VS
Estonia U17

41 Europe - Euro Women

21:30
Russia W
VS
Slovenia W
22:00
Poland W
VS
Azerbaijan W
23:00
Turkey W
VS
Kosovo W
23:00
Cyprus W
VS
Portugal W
23:00
Lithuania W
VS
Romania W
23:00
Ukraine W
VS
Ireland W
00:30
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
VS
Estonia W
01:00
Hungary W
VS
Slovakia W
01:30
สกอตแลนด์ W
VS
Albania W
02:00
สเปน W
VS
Czech Republic W
02:00
ฝรั่งเศส W
VS
FYR Macedonia W

86 Ukraine - Youth League

15:00
Olimpik Donetsk U21
VS
Desna U21
16:00
Lviv U21
VS
Dnipro-1 U21
16:00
Vorskla Poltava U21
VS
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
17:00
Dynamo Kiev U21
VS
Oleksandriya U21

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

19:00
Koln U19
VS
Bayer Leverkusen U19

41 Europe - Euro U19 Women

05:00
Czech Republic U19 W
VS
Romania U19 W
05:00
Portugal U19 W
VS
Latvia U19 W
05:00
Netherlands U19 W
VS
Israel U19 W
05:00
Slovenia U19 W
VS
Lithuania U19 W
05:00
Finland U19 W
VS
Bulgaria U19 W
05:00
Iceland U19 W
VS
Georgia U19 W
05:00
England U19 W
VS
Greece U19 W
05:00
Ireland U19 W
VS
Kosovo U19 W
05:00
France U19 W
VS
Wales U19 W
05:00
Slovakia U19 W
VS
FYR Macedonia U19 W
05:00
Germany U19 W
VS
Croatia U19 W
05:00
Austria U19 W
VS
Kazakhstan U19 W
05:00
Norway U19 W
VS
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W
05:00
Poland U19 W
VS
Faroe Islands U19 W
05:00
Scotland U19 W
VS
Montenegro U19 W
05:00
Hungary U19 W
VS
Estonia U19 W
05:00
Belgium U19 W
VS
Azerbaijan U19 W
05:00
Sweden U19 W
VS
Cyprus U19 W
05:00
Switzerland U19 W
VS
Turkey U19 W
05:00
Northern Ireland U19 W
VS
Armenia U19 W
05:00
Denmark U19 W
VS
Albania U19 W
05:00
Russia U19 W
VS
Moldova U19 W

2802 United Arab Emirates - Presidents Cup

19:55
Al Hamriyah
VS
Emirates
19:55
Al Arabi
VS
Dibba Al Hisn
19:55
Al Bataeh
VS
Al-Taawon

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:15
Municipal Limeño
VS
Forge
09:30
Motagua
VS
Comunicaciones

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

16:45
Adelaide Raiders
VS
Adelaide Blue Eagles
16:45
Adelaide Olympic
VS
Para Hills Knights

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

20:00
Wolfsberger AC II
VS
Gleisdorf 09
00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
St. Anna
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Spittal
00:00
Hertha
VS
Stadl-Paura
00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Wels
00:00
Weiz
VS
Allerheiligen
00:00
Gurten
VS
Sturm Graz II

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Team Wiener Linien
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Neusiedl
00:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Leobendorf
00:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Mannsdorf

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
Médine
VS
Tevragh-Zeïne
02:40
Nouadhibou
VS
Concorde

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Strogino
VS
Sokol Saratov

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

23:00
Brommapojkarna W
VS
IFK Kalmar W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

05:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
VS
Elnahada Nazareth
05:00
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
05:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Beitar Nahariya
05:00
Ahi Akko
VS
Ahva Kafr Manda
05:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Ironi Modi'in
05:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
Hapoel Merhavim
05:00
Beitar Yavne
VS
Hapoel Gedera
05:00
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
05:00
Beitar Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Lod
05:00
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
MS Jerusalem
05:00
MS Be'er Sheva
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
05:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
05:00
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
05:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Ihud Bnei Baka
05:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
05:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Hapoel Kfar Bara
05:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
05:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
05:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

20:45
Estoril U23
VS
Benfica U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

03:00
Unión Viera W
VS
La Garita W
03:00
Las Torres W
VS
Achamán W

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

00:00
Bezau
VS
Fussach
00:15
Schruns
VS
Lochau

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Polícia
VS
Casa de Portugal